Kalamazoo Area Runners

Club Championship Series 2012

Final

  Name Shamrock
5K
Eco
8K
Eco
4K
Kazoo
Mara
Borgess
Half
Borgess
5K
Vicksburg
5K
Howard
5K
Oaklawn
10K
Oaklawn
5K
Komen
5K
Strong
5K
K5K
5K
Climax
7K
Cereal
10K
Cereal
5K
Klassic
10K
Klassic
5K
Cheetah
5K
Schlcrft
5Mi
Poverty
10K
Poverty
5K
Kindle
5K
Plainwell
5K
ReadyNot
5K
Stomp
10K
Stomp
5K
Sunburst
5K
Allegan
5K
Grape
5K
PCOC
10K
PCOC
5K
Son
5K
9 Best
Scores
Races Name  
 00-14 F
1 Maston, Addie           45.7     46.4   43.2   53.0 43.7     50.3   49.2 46.4                           377.8 8 Maston, Addie 1
2 Schanzenbaker, Abigail           54.4       56.4           63.0   52.1                               225.9 4 Schanzenbaker, Abigail 2
3 Brusach, Katelyn                                                           47.0   56.5   103.5 2 Brusach, Katelyn 3
4 Strayer, Madison                                 49.5         51.7                       101.2 2 Strayer, Madison 4
5 Hirzel, Sophia                                                 59.4                 59.4 1 Hirzel, Sophia 5
6 Kavanaugh, Kate           57.5                                                       57.5 1 Kavanaugh, Kate 6
7 Pluta, Maddie                                     56.8                             56.8 1 Pluta, Maddie 7
8 Braginton, Carly           52.7                                                       52.7 1 Braginton, Carly 8
9 Fitzgerald, Taylor           48.6                                                       48.6 1 Fitzgerald, Taylor 9
  Name Shamrock
5K
Eco
8K
Eco
4K
Kazoo
Mara
Borgess
Half
Borgess
5K
Vicksburg
5K
Howard
5K
Oaklawn
10K
Oaklawn
5K
Komen
5K
Strong
5K
K5K
5K
Climax
7K
Cereal
10K
Cereal
5K
Klassic
10K
Klassic
5K
Cheetah
5K
Schlcrft
5Mi
Poverty
10K
Poverty
5K
Kindle
5K
Plainwell
5K
ReadyNot
5K
Stomp
10K
Stomp
5K
Sunburst
5K
Allegan
5K
Grape
5K
PCOC
10K
PCOC
5K
Son
5K
9 Best
Scores
Races Name  
 00-14 M
1 Bennett, Collin           63.4   69.3     63.9   69.7 58.2       64.4 59.6     69.0         64.1     65.5   62.0 76.2 605.4 12 Bennett, Collin 1
2 Clark, David           54.5 61.9             45.5   56.7   49.0 52.4 43.8     53.5 54.4 48.1                 476.0 10 Clark, David 2
3 Orwin, Michael 82.0 69.6 73.3                                                             225.0 3 Orwin, Michael 3
4 Clark, Patrick           45.8                   44.8   39.3 38.2       37.4                     205.4 5 Clark, Patrick 4
5 Eager, Collin           57.2                                                   68.8   126.0 2 Eager, Collin 5
6 Jones, Jared                                                         58.1       66.4 124.5 2 Jones, Jared 6
7 Scott, Morgan           51.3                           45.7                           97.0 2 Scott, Morgan 7
8 Brusach, Matthew                                                           41.2   44.4   85.6 2 Brusach, Matthew 8
9 Waterman, Riley                                       68.9                           68.9 1 Waterman, Riley 9
10 Eager, Jonathan                                                               67.8   67.8 1 Eager, Jonathan 10
11 Coats, Cameren                     59.6                                             59.6 1 Coats, Cameren 11
12 Shaffer, Ryan           57.5                                                       57.5 1 Shaffer, Ryan 12
13 Long, Matthew                                                 56.9                 56.9 1 Long, Matthew 13
14 Kloosterman, Robert                                                                 55.0 55.0 1 Kloosterman, Robert 14
15 Waterman, Spencer                                       48.7                           48.7 1 Waterman, Spencer 15
16 Kloosterman, Steven                                                                 39.2 39.2 1 Kloosterman, Steven 16
17 VanLoo, Sam                                     37.9                             37.9 1 VanLoo, Sam 17
18 Kirchner, Garrett                                                                 34.4 34.4 1 Kirchner, Garrett 18
  Name Shamrock
5K
Eco
8K
Eco
4K
Kazoo
Mara
Borgess
Half
Borgess
5K
Vicksburg
5K
Howard
5K
Oaklawn
10K
Oaklawn
5K
Komen
5K
Strong
5K
K5K
5K
Climax
7K
Cereal
10K
Cereal
5K
Klassic
10K
Klassic
5K
Cheetah
5K
Schlcrft
5Mi
Poverty
10K
Poverty
5K
Kindle
5K
Plainwell
5K
ReadyNot
5K
Stomp
10K
Stomp
5K
Sunburst
5K
Allegan
5K
Grape
5K
PCOC
10K
PCOC
5K
Son
5K
9 Best
Scores
Races Name  
 15-19 F
1 May, Gabi                                                     78.5             78.5 1 May, Gabi 1
2 Gibes, Nora         47.0                                                         47.0 1 Gibes, Nora 2
  Name Shamrock
5K
Eco
8K
Eco
4K
Kazoo
Mara
Borgess
Half
Borgess
5K
Vicksburg
5K
Howard
5K
Oaklawn
10K
Oaklawn
5K
Komen
5K
Strong
5K
K5K
5K
Climax
7K
Cereal
10K
Cereal
5K
Klassic
10K
Klassic
5K
Cheetah
5K
Schlcrft
5Mi
Poverty
10K
Poverty
5K
Kindle
5K
Plainwell
5K
ReadyNot
5K
Stomp
10K
Stomp
5K
Sunburst
5K
Allegan
5K
Grape
5K
PCOC
10K
PCOC
5K
Son
5K
9 Best
Scores
Races Name  
 15-19 M
1 Longjohn, Till 77.5         66.3                                     72.7   74.6         81.5   372.5 5 Longjohn, Till 1
2 Heinicke, Ian       59.5             72.8       77.4   72.6 66.4                               348.7 5 Heinicke, Ian 2
3 Gibes, Nathan         64.3             100.0                                           164.3 2 Gibes, Nathan 3
4 Hainer, Jacob                                       78.2           80.8               159.0 2 Hainer, Jacob 4
5 Crowell, Stuart                                   100.0                               100.0 1 Crowell, Stuart 5
6 Gerhold, Nicholas                                                     89.4             89.4 1 Gerhold, Nicholas 6
7 Scott, Calvin                                                   84.9               84.9 1 Scott, Calvin 7
8 Pluta, Harrison                                   82.4                               82.4 1 Pluta, Harrison 8
9 Fabi, Anthony                                 72.9                                 72.9 1 Fabi, Anthony 9
10 Shaffer, Reid           51.8                                                       51.8 1 Shaffer, Reid 10
  Name Shamrock
5K
Eco
8K
Eco
4K
Kazoo
Mara
Borgess
Half
Borgess
5K
Vicksburg
5K
Howard
5K
Oaklawn
10K
Oaklawn
5K
Komen
5K
Strong
5K
K5K
5K
Climax
7K
Cereal
10K
Cereal
5K
Klassic
10K
Klassic
5K
Cheetah
5K
Schlcrft
5Mi
Poverty
10K
Poverty
5K
Kindle
5K
Plainwell
5K
ReadyNot
5K
Stomp
10K
Stomp
5K
Sunburst
5K
Allegan
5K
Grape
5K
PCOC
10K
PCOC
5K
Son
5K
9 Best
Scores
Races Name  
 20-24 F
1 Coakes, Jessica                 66.1 59.7       58.6 65.8                                     250.1 4 Coakes, Jessica 1
2 Schmitt, Dana                         73.7           45.6                         70.6   189.9 3 Schmitt, Dana 2
3 Luginbill, Kelsey         57.0   63.5                                                     120.5 2 Luginbill, Kelsey 3
4 Clement, Nicole       80.1                                                           80.1 1 Clement, Nicole 4
5 Petry, Amanda         34.3                           32.4                             66.7 2 Petry, Amanda 5
6 Gernand, Lisa         60.1                                                         60.1 1 Gernand, Lisa 6
7 Roberts, Becky                                   59.9                               59.9 1 Roberts, Becky 7
8 Steely, Bailey         52.9                                                         52.9 1 Steely, Bailey 8
9 Torres, Lauren         47.0                                                         47.0 1 Torres, Lauren 9
  Name Shamrock
5K
Eco
8K
Eco
4K
Kazoo
Mara
Borgess
Half
Borgess
5K
Vicksburg
5K
Howard
5K
Oaklawn
10K
Oaklawn
5K
Komen
5K
Strong
5K
K5K
5K
Climax
7K
Cereal
10K
Cereal
5K
Klassic
10K
Klassic
5K
Cheetah
5K
Schlcrft
5Mi
Poverty
10K
Poverty
5K
Kindle
5K
Plainwell
5K
ReadyNot
5K
Stomp
10K
Stomp
5K
Sunburst
5K
Allegan
5K
Grape
5K
PCOC
10K
PCOC
5K
Son
5K
9 Best
Scores
Races Name  
 20-24 M
1 VanDusen, Brandon 78.1 71.6       70.1   77.6         81.5   78.7   75.9 73.4 74.3 77.1         79.2     78.0 78.2 78.5 81.9 81.2 92.1 729.4 17 VanDusen, Brandon 1
2 Louden, Michael 81.3   72.9     70.0   76.8         80.6         73.6       79.2 75.6 73.2 79.7     77.7       80.9 91.8 723.8 13 Louden, Michael 2
3 Simmons, Andrew       76.4                               96.9                           173.3 2 Simmons, Andrew 3
4 Darrell, Andrew         85.8                                         80.8               166.7 2 Darrell, Andrew 4
5 Poulsen, Alex         97.3                                                         97.3 1 Poulsen, Alex 5
6 O'Brien, Sean       77.5                                                           77.5 1 O'Brien, Sean 6
7 Lynch, Kevin                                     74.5                             74.5 1 Lynch, Kevin 7
8 Lynch, Shawn                                     72.1                             72.1 1 Lynch, Shawn 8
9 Martini, Kevin       58.6                                                           58.6 1 Martini, Kevin 9
  Name Shamrock
5K
Eco
8K
Eco
4K
Kazoo
Mara
Borgess
Half
Borgess
5K
Vicksburg
5K
Howard
5K
Oaklawn
10K
Oaklawn
5K
Komen
5K
Strong
5K
K5K
5K
Climax
7K
Cereal
10K
Cereal
5K
Klassic
10K
Klassic
5K
Cheetah
5K
Schlcrft
5Mi
Poverty
10K
Poverty
5K
Kindle
5K
Plainwell
5K
ReadyNot
5K
Stomp
10K
Stomp
5K
Sunburst
5K
Allegan
5K
Grape
5K
PCOC
10K
PCOC
5K
Son
5K
9 Best
Scores
Races Name  
 25-29 F
1 Konieczka, Rachel 49.7         43.5   46.8     41.5       48.4     47.6 45.7             45.9     48.8 53.5 53.7 47.5 62.8 458.8 13 Konieczka, Rachel 1
2 Jones, Chelsey       70.7       85.3                                         80.4 81.8   86.0   404.2 5 Jones, Chelsey 2
3 Pelfresne, Alayna 61.7         55.1                     56.7     57.9           59.4               290.8 5 Pelfresne, Alayna 3
4 Gordon, Pam       57.2                         67.2                           71.9 69.1   265.4 4 Gordon, Pam 4
5 Demarest, Stephanie         42.9       47.1 41.0           47.1       41.4                           219.5 5 Demarest, Stephanie 5
6 Dipert, Melissa           48.8 53.8                     51.0                       52.5       206.2 4 Dipert, Melissa 6
7 Keyes, Angela       49.6                         53.7 46.8 55.5                             205.6 4 Keyes, Angela 7
8 Batten, Angela                                   56.4               60.4     64.6         181.5 3 Batten, Angela 8
9 Siegwart, Heather           36.9   43.5                                           45.6   42.3   168.3 4 Siegwart, Heather 9
10 Honsberger, Nicole         66.0       67.2                                                 133.2 2 Honsberger, Nicole 10
11 Steely, Kara         63.0                           60.7                             123.7 2 Steely, Kara 11
12 Gronau, Dana         58.2                                                 58.9       117.2 2 Gronau, Dana 12
13 Gooch, Andrea         50.8                             56.9                           107.7 2 Gooch, Andrea 13
14 Pincomb, Erica           50.8                     53.7                                 104.5 2 Pincomb, Erica 14
15 Nelson, Katie         53.0                       48.8                                 101.8 2 Nelson, Katie 15
16 Webber, Danielle         48.9                         50.4                               99.2 2 Webber, Danielle 16
17 Simmons, Sarah           47.6               48.5                                       96.1 2 Simmons, Sarah 17
18 MacVicar, Lauren                                                           85.5       85.5 1 MacVicar, Lauren 18
19 Eckert, Amber         41.7                         42.8                               84.5 2 Eckert, Amber 19
20 Schreiber, Stephanie                                 71.4                                 71.4 1 Schreiber, Stephanie 20
21 Whidden, Katie         66.3                                                         66.3 1 Whidden, Katie 21
22 Walters, Megan         63.0                                                         63.0 1 Walters, Megan 22
23 Bartell, Stacy                                   62.9                               62.9 1 Bartell, Stacy 23
24 Plotner, Kendra         59.8                                                         59.8 1 Plotner, Kendra 24
25 Cartmill, Bryn         57.6                                                         57.6 1 Cartmill, Bryn 25
26 Moczerad, Hillary         53.5                                                         53.5 1 Moczerad, Hillary 26
27 Binder, Kate       52.3                                                           52.3 1 Binder, Kate 27
28 Weiss, Andrea         51.3                                                         51.3 1 Weiss, Andrea 28
29 Olbrot, Anne Marie       43.9                                                           43.9 1 Olbrot, Anne Marie 29
30 Rozich, Kathryn         43.3                                                         43.3 1 Rozich, Kathryn 30
31 Glick, Amanda       42.4                                                           42.4 1 Glick, Amanda 31
32 Messenger, Melissa                                     42.2                             42.2 1 Messenger, Melissa 32
33 Cervin, Faith           41.1                                                       41.1 1 Cervin, Faith 33
34 Mitchell, Chrissy           38.3                                                       38.3 1 Mitchell, Chrissy 34
  Name Shamrock
5K
Eco
8K
Eco
4K
Kazoo
Mara
Borgess
Half
Borgess
5K
Vicksburg
5K
Howard
5K
Oaklawn
10K
Oaklawn
5K
Komen
5K
Strong
5K
K5K
5K
Climax
7K
Cereal
10K
Cereal
5K
Klassic
10K
Klassic
5K
Cheetah
5K
Schlcrft
5Mi
Poverty
10K
Poverty
5K
Kindle
5K
Plainwell
5K
ReadyNot
5K
Stomp
10K
Stomp
5K
Sunburst
5K
Allegan
5K
Grape
5K
PCOC
10K
PCOC
5K
Son
5K
9 Best
Scores
Races Name  
 25-29 M
1 DHulster, Chris 85.8         75.4             85.7         74.6             78.2     75.4 76.7 76.6   80.9 92.0 726.8 10 DHulster, Chris 1
2 Nasuta, Michael   100.0 100.0 82.5                                                           282.5 3 Nasuta, Michael 2
3 Wittenberg, Matt       65.3                         81.2 77.5                               223.9 3 Wittenberg, Matt 3
4 Cupp, Jarrett                                   66.3 68.7                 70.1           205.1 3 Cupp, Jarrett 4
5 Marsh, Jonathan       76.4                     99.4                                     175.8 2 Marsh, Jonathan 5
6 Faasse, Derek 86.2       75.5                                                         161.7 2 Faasse, Derek 6
7 Smith, Jordan         89.2                                                         89.2 1 Smith, Jordan 7
8 Bramer, Jesse         74.4                                                         74.4 1 Bramer, Jesse 8
9 Gooch, Nick       70.7                                                           70.7 1 Gooch, Nick 9
10 Breeding, Jeremy         59.0                                                         59.0 1 Breeding, Jeremy 10
  Name Shamrock
5K
Eco
8K
Eco
4K
Kazoo
Mara
Borgess
Half
Borgess
5K
Vicksburg
5K
Howard
5K
Oaklawn
10K
Oaklawn
5K
Komen
5K
Strong
5K
K5K
5K
Climax
7K
Cereal
10K
Cereal
5K
Klassic
10K
Klassic
5K
Cheetah
5K
Schlcrft
5Mi
Poverty
10K
Poverty
5K
Kindle
5K
Plainwell
5K
ReadyNot
5K
Stomp
10K
Stomp
5K
Sunburst
5K
Allegan
5K
Grape
5K
PCOC
10K
PCOC
5K
Son
5K
9 Best
Scores
Races Name  
 30-34 F
1 McCool, Christen         81.6       82.6 77.2       76.8 82.9   80.7 76.0       84.3                       642.0 8 McCool, Christen 1
2 Billen, Marie         69.8                       65.0 59.1   75.1                     78.3 74.7 89.1 511.1 7 Billen, Marie 2
3 Swift, Danielle         73.4   77.9       70.6             72.9   72.1               74.9           441.8 6 Swift, Danielle 3
4 Argo, Tracy                     78.8     73.3                               74.9 76.8 76.0   379.6 5 Argo, Tracy 4
5 Long, Carrie         59.1                             59.4       57.9 56.7                 233.1 4 Long, Carrie 5
6 Kerns, Mandee           66.2                       69.7                 72.1             207.9 3 Kerns, Mandee 6
7 Delp, Emily         68.3                         68.5 66.0                             202.8 3 Delp, Emily 7
8 Marchal, Katie         50.5           47.8           49.9     51.7                           199.9 4 Marchal, Katie 8
9 Fish, Christine           46.5                     47.5       49.0                   50.8     193.7 4 Fish, Christine 9
10 Birkhold, Shannon         60.9                       65.5 56.2                               182.6 3 Birkhold, Shannon 10
11 Clark, Becky       39.3                   43.0       50.8   47.9                           181.0 4 Clark, Becky 11
12 Grevenstuk, Michelle                                 86.6               93.3                 179.9 2 Grevenstuk, Michelle 12
13 Metzger-Roberts, Patricia         48.7                       58.5         66.7                       174.0 3 Metzger-Roberts, Patricia 13
14 Coats, Laura           54.0         50.3   62.7                                         167.0 3 Coats, Laura 14
15 Newby, Lesa         52.0                       55.9     55.8                           163.7 3 Newby, Lesa 15
16 Guthrie, Tara         52.0                       55.9     55.8                           163.7 3 Guthrie, Tara 16
17 Buchanan, Annie         53.9                         54.8                           52.7   161.3 3 Buchanan, Annie 17
18 Durlach, Tonya                         58.9       51.3     49.8                           160.1 3 Durlach, Tonya 18
19 Nixon, Andrea         51.3                       49.9   52.3                             153.5 3 Nixon, Andrea 19
20 Pridgeon, Kenzi                           46.0           51.0             56.5             153.4 3 Pridgeon, Kenzi 20
21 Johnson, Rachel         65.9                       63.0                                 128.9 2 Johnson, Rachel 21
22 Garrison, Aimee         64.4                                                   63.0     127.3 2 Garrison, Aimee 22
23 Baker, Heidi         61.0                 59.2                                       120.3 2 Baker, Heidi 23
24 Rusk, Laura           58.8               57.6                                       116.4 2 Rusk, Laura 24
25 Davis, Julie                                   57.3       59.0                       116.3 2 Davis, Julie 25
26 Lindsay, Jennifer         59.0                             56.7                           115.7 2 Lindsay, Jennifer 26
27 Perry, Jessica                                                           59.1   53.2   112.4 2 Perry, Jessica 27
28 Bonofiglio, Amanda       49.8                                                     57.2     107.0 2 Bonofiglio, Amanda 28
29 McFadden, Megan           43.5                                                   45.5   88.9 2 McFadden, Megan 29
30 Hutson, Amber               38.5               43.2                                   81.8 2 Hutson, Amber 30
31 Channells, George         69.8                                                         69.8 1 Channells, George 31
32 Dean, Charissa                                   62.7                               62.7 1 Dean, Charissa 32
33 Vidor, Mandy                                       60.4                           60.4 1 Vidor, Mandy 33
34 Eckart, Jenna         58.1                                                         58.1 1 Eckart, Jenna 34
35 Channells, Ashley                 57.7                                                 57.7 1 Channells, Ashley 35
36 Raseman, Karen                                       56.9                           56.9 1 Raseman, Karen 36
37 Hass, Megan         54.5                                                         54.5 1 Hass, Megan 37
38 Augustine, Sarah         54.0                                                         54.0 1 Augustine, Sarah 38
39 Bartz, Rachelle                                 52.9                                 52.9 1 Bartz, Rachelle 39
40 Scott, Ailese       51.5                                                           51.5 1 Scott, Ailese 40
41 DeLuca, Dawn                                 50.4                                 50.4 1 DeLuca, Dawn 41
42 Tahir, Zarini                     46.9                                             46.9 1 Tahir, Zarini 42
43 Farnquist, Jessica                                   45.6                               45.6 1 Farnquist, Jessica 43
44 Harshman, Stephanie                                 45.6                                 45.6 1 Harshman, Stephanie 44
45 Garcia, Margarita                                                   45.4               45.4 1 Garcia, Margarita 45
46 Fleckenstein, Bonnie                                   44.4                               44.4 1 Fleckenstein, Bonnie 46
47 Coy, Rebecca           44.2                                                       44.2 1 Coy, Rebecca 47
48 Daniels, Kelly                                                               43.6   43.6 1 Daniels, Kelly 48
49 Weiler, Cara           43.0                                                       43.0 1 Weiler, Cara 49
50 Augustine, Erin         41.7                                                         41.7 1 Augustine, Erin 50
51 Potter, Laura                                                               37.6   37.6 1 Potter, Laura 51
52 Beyer, Rosemary                                                           32.7       32.7 1 Beyer, Rosemary 52
  Name Shamrock
5K
Eco
8K
Eco
4K
Kazoo
Mara
Borgess
Half
Borgess
5K
Vicksburg
5K
Howard
5K
Oaklawn
10K
Oaklawn
5K
Komen
5K
Strong
5K
K5K
5K
Climax
7K
Cereal
10K
Cereal
5K
Klassic
10K
Klassic
5K
Cheetah
5K
Schlcrft
5Mi
Poverty
10K
Poverty
5K
Kindle
5K
Plainwell
5K
ReadyNot
5K
Stomp
10K
Stomp
5K
Sunburst
5K
Allegan
5K
Grape
5K
PCOC
10K
PCOC
5K
Son
5K
9 Best
Scores
Races Name  
 30-34 M
1 Brooks, Kenneth       82.5       100.0                   97.4         94.2         100.0 100.0 100.0 100.0 100.0   874.0 9 Brooks, Kenneth 1
2 Wilson, Zachary       60.0       77.9         82.6       74.0 65.0 73.5   73.6                 72.2       578.9 8 Wilson, Zachary 2
3 Baker, Zachary               91.3           85.0     90.0 85.8   93.0                           445.1 5 Baker, Zachary 3
4 Marchal, Jason       63.6             47.8           69.7 65.3   71.1                           317.5 5 Marchal, Jason 4
5 Boris, Andy                                       81.7     80.7               76.8 65.1   304.3 4 Boris, Andy 5
6 Myers, Derick       69.0                         78.3 73.2   73.7                           294.3 4 Myers, Derick 6
7 Sizemore, Chris       64.3       76.0                                             76.3 71.9   288.6 4 Sizemore, Chris 7
8 Meyers, Brian       55.9                     70.6         74.0           72.5               273.0 4 Meyers, Brian 8
9 Raseman, Jim         72.7                             77.9       75.0                   225.6 3 Raseman, Jim 9
10 Geers, Ryan         89.8                   95.8                                     185.5 2 Geers, Ryan 10
11 Argo, Brian                     61.3     57.9           61.9                           181.0 3 Argo, Brian 11
12 Fakler, Marc                                   76.4                   78.7           155.1 2 Fakler, Marc 12
13 Korr, George       63.2             74.4                                             137.7 2 Korr, George 13
14 Long, Steve                                       79.0         56.9                 135.8 2 Long, Steve 14
15 Wade, Adam         65.1     62.5                                                   127.7 2 Wade, Adam 15
16 Bohnett, Justin         62.3                       65.1                                 127.4 2 Bohnett, Justin 16
17 Eagle, David         56.8                       65.1                                 122.0 2 Eagle, David 17
18 Fleckenstein, Ben                                   44.4                       55.8       100.2 2 Fleckenstein, Ben 18
19 Wegner, Zachery       83.2                                                           83.2 1 Wegner, Zachery 19
20 Ferrara, Kevin 76.3                                                                 76.3 1 Ferrara, Kevin 20
21 Lillie, Rob         75.1                                                         75.1 1 Lillie, Rob 21
22 Coats, Clint                         69.5                                         69.5 1 Coats, Clint 22
23 Lori, Luke                                       68.9                           68.9 1 Lori, Luke 23
24 Goodwin, Phil         68.7                                                         68.7 1 Goodwin, Phil 24
25 Novak, Zach                                       68.1                           68.1 1 Novak, Zach 25
26 Frey, Michael           68.0                                                       68.0 1 Frey, Michael 26
27 Dunn, Jason         65.8                                                         65.8 1 Dunn, Jason 27
28 Hutson, Daryl         62.5                                                         62.5 1 Hutson, Daryl 28
29 Clark, John         61.9                                                         61.9 1 Clark, John 29
30 Wielenga, Scott       58.0                                                           58.0 1 Wielenga, Scott 30
31 Wilhelmi, Jason         56.5                                                         56.5 1 Wilhelmi, Jason 31
32 Cline, Wesley           53.7                                                       53.7 1 Cline, Wesley 32
  Name Shamrock
5K
Eco
8K
Eco
4K
Kazoo
Mara
Borgess
Half
Borgess
5K
Vicksburg
5K
Howard
5K
Oaklawn
10K
Oaklawn
5K
Komen
5K
Strong
5K
K5K
5K
Climax
7K
Cereal
10K
Cereal
5K
Klassic
10K
Klassic
5K
Cheetah
5K
Schlcrft
5Mi
Poverty
10K
Poverty
5K
Kindle
5K
Plainwell
5K
ReadyNot
5K
Stomp
10K
Stomp
5K
Sunburst
5K
Allegan
5K
Grape
5K
PCOC
10K
PCOC
5K
Son
5K
9 Best
Scores
Races Name  
 35-39 F
1 Clark, Amy       63.9     61.9             68.9 78.0     73.4 73.2 74.5     74.9 72.2 76.7             80.9   672.7 11 Clark, Amy 1
2 Hoerman, Colleen           60.5   66.6               69.9 62.2 56.7   63.2               64.6   65.7   69.1   578.5 9 Hoerman, Colleen 2
3 Wilson, Jody 69.7 62.2     59.7         62.6 61.0     59.2   70.2               56.3       61.3       62.3   568.2 10 Wilson, Jody 3
4 Moore, Natalie         66.3   68.3   67.9 60.5               64.8   67.9       62.1                   457.8 7 Moore, Natalie 4
5 Yetter, Sarah         74.0                       72.3       70.3                     49.5   266.0 4 Yetter, Sarah 5
6 DeDoes, Cristi       59.1                         69.7 55.1   72.2                           256.1 4 DeDoes, Cristi 6
7 Redmond, Teresa 67.9     53.0                               59.5     57.6                     237.9 4 Redmond, Teresa 7
8 Onderlinde, Amy           42.7         43.6   51.2       46.8       45.8                         230.1 5 Onderlinde, Amy 8
9 Molter, Laura         49.1       55.3               50.1                         51.1       205.5 4 Molter, Laura 9
10 Chiang, Eileen           45.8                     50.4       52.1                   57.1     205.5 4 Chiang, Eileen 10
11 Maschke, Jill         69.5                       69.1 64.9                               203.5 3 Maschke, Jill 11
12 Rivara, Sara         55.8                       61.8                           64.6     182.2 3 Rivara, Sara 12
13 Vlietstra, Christine         51.2     30.8                   42.6   56.9                           181.5 4 Vlietstra, Christine 13
14 Holden, Sara         50.5           51.9     51.1                                       153.5 3 Holden, Sara 14
15 Burhans, Jennifer                                       51.5                     53.4 46.9   151.9 3 Burhans, Jennifer 15
16 Gates, Nikki       46.4                         53.7     50.4                           150.5 3 Gates, Nikki 16
17 Hall, Danielle         49.1                       50.1                         50.3       149.5 3 Hall, Danielle 17
18 Stinnette, Latasha                                   35.0                 38.7     37.7 38.1     149.5 4 Stinnette, Latasha 18
19 Cook, Christie       64.9                                     75.0                     139.9 2 Cook, Christie 19
20 Diller, Stephanie         46.1                         47.0       46.0                       139.1 3 Diller, Stephanie 20
21 Burke, Andrea         63.9                                 67.5                       131.4 2 Burke, Andrea 21
22 Eden, Sonia         60.9                       59.9                                 120.8 2 Eden, Sonia 22
23 Prahin, Kristy         56.8                                                   63.9     120.7 2 Prahin, Kristy 23
24 Moss, Anna       55.5                         64.8                                 120.3 2 Moss, Anna 24
25 Varricchio, Sarah         59.3                       59.6                                 118.9 2 Varricchio, Sarah 25
26 Leach, Avril             54.1       60.0                                             114.1 2 Leach, Avril 26
27 Warren-Gross, Laura 39.9         34.8                       36.0                               110.8 3 Warren-Gross, Laura 27
28 Broekema, Alyssa       51.3                             58.5                             109.7 2 Broekema, Alyssa 28
29 Solvik, Kim           49.3                       51.0                               100.3 2 Solvik, Kim 29
30 Lemmer, Jody         49.6                       50.6                                 100.2 2 Lemmer, Jody 30
31 Schieber, Sarah           44.6                       47.2                               91.8 2 Schieber, Sarah 31
32 Lyall, Kathy                                       42.4               41.8           84.3 2 Lyall, Kathy 32
33 Kozian, Kellee           39.1                                                   45.0   84.0 2 Kozian, Kellee 33
34 Boucher, Josie                                                         36.8     40.3   77.1 2 Boucher, Josie 34
35 Neel, Michelle       75.6                                                           75.6 1 Neel, Michelle 35
36 Holman, Melodie                                           72.4                       72.4 1 Holman, Melodie 36
37 Wojtaszek, Julie         70.2                                                         70.2 1 Wojtaszek, Julie 37
38 Fiore, Kristin         65.5                                                         65.5 1 Fiore, Kristin 38
39 Barry-Loken, Sandy         63.9                                                         63.9 1 Barry-Loken, Sandy 39
40 Matyczyn, Sarah         63.9                                                         63.9 1 Matyczyn, Sarah 40
41 Goodrich, Angela       63.8                                                           63.8 1 Goodrich, Angela 41
42 Dykstra, Jennifer                                                           63.3       63.3 1 Dykstra, Jennifer 42
43 Sosville, Wendy         60.2                                                         60.2 1 Sosville, Wendy 43
44 DeBoer, Mican         59.7                                                         59.7 1 DeBoer, Mican 44
45 Vander Beek, Laura         58.7                                                         58.7 1 Vander Beek, Laura 45
46 Owens, Jennifer         57.0                                                         57.0 1 Owens, Jennifer 46
47 Ruesink, Christie                                   56.3                               56.3 1 Ruesink, Christie 47
48 Clark, Katy                                   55.9                               55.9 1 Clark, Katy 48
49 Lubbers, Lori                                   54.5                               54.5 1 Lubbers, Lori 49
50 Goodwin, Brandy         53.2                                                         53.2 1 Goodwin, Brandy 50
51 Tangeman, Stephanie                                   52.3                               52.3 1 Tangeman, Stephanie 51
52 Eager, Tina                                                               52.2   52.2 1 Eager, Tina 52
53 Kievit, Kelly       52.2                                                           52.2 1 Kievit, Kelly 53
54 Cole, Shanna         51.5                                                         51.5 1 Cole, Shanna 54
55 VanDerSlik, April         50.3                                                         50.3 1 VanDerSlik, April 55
56 McVay, Lori                                 50.1                                 50.1 1 McVay, Lori 56
57 Byrd, Heather         50.0                                                         50.0 1 Byrd, Heather 57
58 Hurlbut, Traci                                                               49.2   49.2 1 Hurlbut, Traci 58
59 Heath, Kathleen         48.8                                                         48.8 1 Heath, Kathleen 59
60 Martin, Karen         47.3                                                         47.3 1 Martin, Karen 60
61 Brown, Shana         46.9                                                         46.9 1 Brown, Shana 61
62 Conor, Katie         40.0                                                         40.0 1 Conor, Katie 62
63 Fakler, Michelle                                                       36.2           36.2 1 Fakler, Michelle 63
64 Kirchner, Shannon                                                                 34.2 34.2 1 Kirchner, Shannon 64
  Name Shamrock
5K
Eco
8K
Eco
4K
Kazoo
Mara
Borgess
Half
Borgess
5K
Vicksburg
5K
Howard
5K
Oaklawn
10K
Oaklawn
5K
Komen
5K
Strong
5K
K5K
5K
Climax
7K
Cereal
10K
Cereal
5K
Klassic
10K
Klassic
5K
Cheetah
5K
Schlcrft
5Mi
Poverty
10K
Poverty
5K
Kindle
5K
Plainwell
5K
ReadyNot
5K
Stomp
10K
Stomp
5K
Sunburst
5K
Allegan
5K
Grape
5K
PCOC
10K
PCOC
5K
Son
5K
9 Best
Scores
Races Name  
 35-39 M
1 Kenny, Ed       78.7       92.2           81.3     86.7 80.7   89.4                     90.3 89.2   688.5 8 Kenny, Ed 1
2 Holden, Tim         51.1           47.8     53.7 60.4         51.3           59.0         61.4 43.5   428.2 8 Holden, Tim 2
3 Damaska, Daniel 95.9                               88.1 82.4   89.8                           356.1 4 Damaska, Daniel 3
4 Foote, Teddy       62.3         73.7 71.7             71.7 65.8                               345.3 5 Foote, Teddy 4
5 McCulley, Travis       63.7                         72.4             68.1 75.9                 280.1 4 McCulley, Travis 5
6 Eager, Scott 78.6       65.0                                                     68.3   211.9 3 Eager, Scott 6
7 Greenland, Gordon       65.3                         74.4 69.4                               209.1 3 Greenland, Gordon 7
8 Wissner, Derek       64.1                         73.9 67.7                               205.8 3 Wissner, Derek 8
9 Mihelich, Michael       55.9                     74.0                     71.4               201.4 3 Mihelich, Michael 9
10 Durlach, Thomas 100.0                       93.2                                         193.2 2 Durlach, Thomas 10
11 Frayer, Matthew       55.4                         72.2 64.3                               191.9 3 Frayer, Matthew 11
12 Teeter, Jim       55.8                         67.7 51.5                               174.9 3 Teeter, Jim 12
13 Kirchner, Heath           51.2                       55.5                             68.0 174.7 3 Kirchner, Heath 13
14 Kahila, Chris       68.5                               79.8                           148.3 2 Kahila, Chris 14
15 Zahnow, Chuck         73.3   74.8                                                     148.2 2 Zahnow, Chuck 15
16 Selleck, Brett         74.1                       73.7                                 147.8 2 Selleck, Brett 16
17 Siems, Benjamin       66.4                         78.0                                 144.4 2 Siems, Benjamin 17
18 Noid, Derek       67.3                               73.7                           141.0 2 Noid, Derek 18
19 Kane, Kevin         59.8                         80.7                               140.5 2 Kane, Kevin 19
20 VanLoo, Scott       58.3             38.8               37.9                             135.0 3 VanLoo, Scott 20
21 Gorthi, Aravind 68.6         56.9                                                       125.5 2 Gorthi, Aravind 21
22 Clark, Jamie                               41.6   39.0         40.6                     121.2 3 Clark, Jamie 22
23 Solberg, Dave                                 66.0 54.4                               120.4 2 Solberg, Dave 23
24 Reivitt, Jeremy         62.9           51.8                                             114.7 2 Reivitt, Jeremy 24
25 Yuag, Ronsted         57.9                       55.3                                 113.2 2 Yuag, Ronsted 25
26 Hostetler, Clint                                 49.4     60.0                           109.4 2 Hostetler, Clint 26
27 Beier, Brett       49.7                               55.9                           105.7 2 Beier, Brett 27
28 Lake, Eli       48.4       48.0                                                   96.4 2 Lake, Eli 28
29 Hughes, Mike         82.3                                                         82.3 1 Hughes, Mike 29
30 Stecker, Seth         79.0                                                         79.0 1 Stecker, Seth 30
31 Pickens, Jeffrey                             78.5                                     78.5 1 Pickens, Jeffrey 31
32 Ruesink, Damian                                       76.0                           76.0 1 Ruesink, Damian 32
33 Ghiringhelli, Cory                                       72.2                           72.2 1 Ghiringhelli, Cory 33
34 Harden, Darrell                                       69.4                           69.4 1 Harden, Darrell 34
35 Hinkle, Isaac         68.5                                                         68.5 1 Hinkle, Isaac 35
36 Stears, Brian                                   68.0                               68.0 1 Stears, Brian 36
37 Perkins, Scott       66.1                                                           66.1 1 Perkins, Scott 37
38 Seiser, Andy                                                     64.6             64.6 1 Seiser, Andy 38
39 Sikkila, Mark       63.8                                                           63.8 1 Sikkila, Mark 39
40 Thompson, Shane         62.9                                                         62.9 1 Thompson, Shane 40
41 Seiser, Stephen       57.5                                                           57.5 1 Seiser, Stephen 41
42 Thomas, Kory       53.5                                                           53.5 1 Thomas, Kory 42
43 First, Timothy         48.8                                                         48.8 1 First, Timothy 43
  Name Shamrock
5K
Eco
8K
Eco
4K
Kazoo
Mara
Borgess
Half
Borgess
5K
Vicksburg
5K
Howard
5K
Oaklawn
10K
Oaklawn
5K
Komen
5K
Strong
5K
K5K
5K
Climax
7K
Cereal
10K
Cereal
5K
Klassic
10K
Klassic
5K
Cheetah
5K
Schlcrft
5Mi
Poverty
10K
Poverty
5K
Kindle
5K
Plainwell
5K
ReadyNot
5K
Stomp
10K
Stomp
5K
Sunburst
5K
Allegan
5K
Grape
5K
PCOC
10K
PCOC
5K
Son
5K
9 Best
Scores
Races Name  
 40-44 F
1 Huff, Christine         57.3   62.2 63.4     55.1   66.2 53.6   67.6   61.9           60.7 65.6       66.0 65.9     78.3 597.1 13 Huff, Christine 1
2 Kloosterman, Deborah         62.4               63.9       58.6 53.5         58.0 57.5 64.6     63.2 63.0       39.2 544.7 10 Kloosterman, Deborah 2
3 Bennett, Jalayne         52.1     55.1     39.2   51.9 45.3                         40.2     45.7   47.8 57.9 435.3 9 Bennett, Jalayne 3
4 Jasiak, Lisa 52.1         53.0 57.6                     54.8   54.8                     62.7 46.2   381.2 7 Jasiak, Lisa 4
5 Cavanaugh, Lisa 73.5                                 63.5 58.4       64.8                     260.2 4 Cavanaugh, Lisa 5
6 Perkins, Patty             59.6 61.8                   60.8                         60.6     242.9 4 Perkins, Patty 6
7 Parmelee, Danielle         71.5                       73.2 67.5                               212.2 3 Parmelee, Danielle 7
8 Siegel, Jianhua       64.5             70.1       74.3                                     208.8 3 Siegel, Jianhua 8
9 Ballentine, Leslie 40.1         37.8 38.1                     38.2                           40.9   195.1 5 Ballentine, Leslie 9
10 Christensen, Karen         47.7           44.4           48.0       51.7                         191.8 4 Christensen, Karen 10
11 Dettloff, Gretchen                                 71.6 62.5 47.9                             182.0 3 Dettloff, Gretchen 11
12 Thomas, Carla       56.6                         64.2             60.3                   181.1 3 Thomas, Carla 12
13 Pluta, Missy           39.5                       41.0 41.0                         44.3   165.8 4 Pluta, Missy 13
14 Schanzenbaker, Lori           49.9       52.1           58.1                                   160.1 3 Schanzenbaker, Lori 14
15 Spaedt, Piper       46.7                         56.6                         55.9       159.2 3 Spaedt, Piper 15
16 Strayer, Christine       42.2                         49.5       56.0                         147.8 3 Strayer, Christine 16
17 Callahan, Amy       41.1                         44.2     45.7                           131.0 3 Callahan, Amy 17
18 Rossio, Micki         44.8                         42.9         41.8                     129.5 3 Rossio, Micki 18
19 schmitt, becky         61.4                       62.8                                 124.2 2 schmitt, becky 19
20 Moras Trainor, Lorena         59.0           59.3                                             118.4 2 Moras Trainor, Lorena 20
21 Lyon, Stacey         58.1                                         58.5               116.6 2 Lyon, Stacey 21
22 Rush, Cindy 63.5         53.1                                                       116.5 2 Rush, Cindy 22
23 Willey, Sarah                                 68.8 47.3                               116.1 2 Willey, Sarah 23
24 Schauer, Deb         38.3                         37.7                           37.4   113.4 3 Schauer, Deb 24
25 Pearson, Emily         54.0                             57.3                           111.3 2 Pearson, Emily 25
26 Yavarow, Christina       51.0                           59.3                               110.3 2 Yavarow, Christina 26
27 Mills, Joy         55.6                           53.1                             108.8 2 Mills, Joy 27
28 Ivy, Saundra 54.8         48.5                                                       103.3 2 Ivy, Saundra 28
29 Robinson, Stephanie       52.4                         49.9                                 102.3 2 Robinson, Stephanie 29
30 Waterman, Annie         52.0                             48.7                           100.7 2 Waterman, Annie 30
31 Williams, Diane         50.0           47.5                                             97.4 2 Williams, Diane 31
32 Brusach, Ann Marie                                                           45.7   51.5   97.2 2 Brusach, Ann Marie 32
33 Scott, Donna       44.2                               47.6                           91.8 2 Scott, Donna 33
34 Lynn, Kimberly 44.3         38.7                                                       82.9 2 Lynn, Kimberly 34
35 Stapert, Tracie         40.8                           41.3                             82.2 2 Stapert, Tracie 35
36 James, Megan       73.6                                                           73.6 1 James, Megan 36
37 Richardson, Patsy           35.2                       37.0                               72.2 2 Richardson, Patsy 37
38 Statler, Kristin         71.3                                                         71.3 1 Statler, Kristin 38
39 Sabin, Stephanie         67.1                                                         67.1 1 Sabin, Stephanie 39
40 Ringlever, Julie         64.6                                                         64.6 1 Ringlever, Julie 40
41 Wehner, Amanda         62.9                                                         62.9 1 Wehner, Amanda 41
42 Braginton, Kathy           62.7                                                       62.7 1 Braginton, Kathy 42
43 Salome, Catherine       59.1                                                           59.1 1 Salome, Catherine 43
44 Wilson, Kathy         58.9                                                         58.9 1 Wilson, Kathy 44
45 Burlingham, Andrea         58.4                                                         58.4 1 Burlingham, Andrea 45
46 Freye, Artis       57.1                                                           57.1 1 Freye, Artis 46
47 Cratsenburg-Scott, Donna           56.1                                                       56.1 1 Cratsenburg-Scott, Donna 47
48 Webster, Tamara                                                   55.5               55.5 1 Webster, Tamara 48
49 Hanson, Kristin         53.9                                                         53.9 1 Hanson, Kristin 49
50 Rhoda, Melissa         53.7                                                         53.7 1 Rhoda, Melissa 50
51 Killen, Colleen                                           52.3                       52.3 1 Killen, Colleen 51
52 Shaffer, Amy         51.9                                                         51.9 1 Shaffer, Amy 52
53 Starr-Reivitt, Jennifer                     51.7                                             51.7 1 Starr-Reivitt, Jennifer 53
54 Austin, Maggie       51.1                                                           51.1 1 Austin, Maggie 54
55 Sanford, Sherry         46.9                                                         46.9 1 Sanford, Sherry 55
56 Willard, Erin           46.9                                                       46.9 1 Willard, Erin 56
57 DeFrancisco, Melinda                                                               45.5   45.5 1 DeFrancisco, Melinda 57
58 Kreiger, Carolyn           44.7                                                       44.7 1 Kreiger, Carolyn 58
59 Majeske, Gayle       44.4                                                           44.4 1 Majeske, Gayle 59
60 Fish, Michelle                                                               43.5   43.5 1 Fish, Michelle 60
61 Gardner, Joy         43.2                                                         43.2 1 Gardner, Joy 61
62 McCarthy, Michele         39.3                                                         39.3 1 McCarthy, Michele 62
63 Zelichowski, Molly         38.9                                                         38.9 1 Zelichowski, Molly 63
64 Browder, Pam                                                           34.8       34.8 1 Browder, Pam 64
  Name Shamrock
5K
Eco
8K
Eco
4K
Kazoo
Mara
Borgess
Half
Borgess
5K
Vicksburg
5K
Howard
5K
Oaklawn
10K
Oaklawn
5K
Komen
5K
Strong
5K
K5K
5K
Climax
7K
Cereal
10K
Cereal
5K
Klassic
10K
Klassic
5K
Cheetah
5K
Schlcrft
5Mi
Poverty
10K
Poverty
5K
Kindle
5K
Plainwell
5K
ReadyNot
5K
Stomp
10K
Stomp
5K
Sunburst
5K
Allegan
5K
Grape
5K
PCOC
10K
PCOC
5K
Son
5K
9 Best
Scores
Races Name  
 40-44 M
1 VanderKooi, Joel 98.3     74.4       85.6                   81.3   84.4               86.4 85.6     87.9   683.9 8 VanderKooi, Joel 1
2 Longjohn, Matt 76.3       68.9   74.5               72.7     73.9           70.9 75.5 71.6       75.0   75.6   666.1 10 Longjohn, Matt 2
3 Cavanaugh, Jeff 80.9       78.6                       77.3 63.5 62.3       59.3                     421.9 6 Cavanaugh, Jeff 3
4 Lockwood, Darren       72.9         82.9 75.3             80.9     81.8                           393.8 5 Lockwood, Darren 4
5 Levy, Robert         67.9                       67.9 62.0   70.8                           268.6 4 Levy, Robert 5
6 Pelak, Ronald 92.0                                 80.7                           85.8   258.5 3 Pelak, Ronald 6
7 Burhans, John 80.2                       81.2             67.8                           229.2 3 Burhans, John 7
8 Adrian, Scott         52.1           57.0           50.1                         51.1       210.3 4 Adrian, Scott 8
9 Williams, Rob         65.6           61.5           65.4                                 192.5 3 Williams, Rob 9
10 Austin, Robert         55.7                       65.1 58.9                               179.7 3 Austin, Robert 10
11 Waterman, Mike         83.9                             88.7                           172.6 2 Waterman, Mike 11
12 Garcia, Raul         75.1                             79.0                           154.1 2 Garcia, Raul 12
13 Launt, Dan                                   70.1     71.3                         141.4 2 Launt, Dan 13
14 Baas, Jeff         65.2                                         63.2               128.4 2 Baas, Jeff 14
15 Brusach, Brian                                                           58.2   64.5   122.6 2 Brusach, Brian 15
16 Ewert, Don       54.3                               63.8                           118.1 2 Ewert, Don 16
17 Wood, Alan           48.7                       60.1                               108.9 2 Wood, Alan 17
18 Bernhard, William         73.3                                                         73.3 1 Bernhard, William 18
19 Feltner, Mark         73.1                                                         73.1 1 Feltner, Mark 19
20 Urban, Sam         71.9                                                         71.9 1 Urban, Sam 20
21 Fiore, John         65.5                                                         65.5 1 Fiore, John 21
22 Esman, Eric       65.3                                                           65.3 1 Esman, Eric 22
23 Scott, Kevin                                       64.9                           64.9 1 Scott, Kevin 23
24 Campbell, Brian         62.9                                                         62.9 1 Campbell, Brian 24
25 Schau, Rich         62.9                                                         62.9 1 Schau, Rich 25
26 Mitchell, David       60.8                                                           60.8 1 Mitchell, David 26
27 Quack, Steve       58.2                                                           58.2 1 Quack, Steve 27
28 Proper, Bryan                                       53.8                           53.8 1 Proper, Bryan 28
29 Gehman, Bill       45.6                                                           45.6 1 Gehman, Bill 29
  Name Shamrock
5K
Eco
8K
Eco
4K
Kazoo
Mara
Borgess
Half
Borgess
5K
Vicksburg
5K
Howard
5K
Oaklawn
10K
Oaklawn
5K
Komen
5K
Strong
5K
K5K
5K
Climax
7K
Cereal
10K
Cereal
5K
Klassic
10K
Klassic
5K
Cheetah
5K
Schlcrft
5Mi
Poverty
10K
Poverty
5K
Kindle
5K
Plainwell
5K
ReadyNot
5K
Stomp
10K
Stomp
5K
Sunburst
5K
Allegan
5K
Grape
5K
PCOC
10K
PCOC
5K
Son
5K
9 Best
Scores
Races Name  
 45-49 F
1 Scheffers, Leslie   77.8 77.1 66.1     80.1                         76.9       73.3   76.0         80.2 80.5   687.9 9 Scheffers, Leslie 1
2 Sexton, Bonnie       63.7     73.8   71.9 65.7 68.4     65.6             74.5           73.6       73.2     630.4 9 Sexton, Bonnie 2
3 Dutton, Sherri         65.2               71.0 59.4   72.4   66.0   63.5       62.3 69.3   66.9     67.4   68.5 76.1 622.8 12 Dutton, Sherri 3
4 Hulsebus, Lana           56.7 61.5       59.0   64.0     62.5     57.8     62.5   57.5 61.9       60.6     64.1   553.9 11 Hulsebus, Lana 4
5 Coakes, Paula                 69.9 65.3 67.0     62.2 68.8   66.4 62.8                               462.5 7 Coakes, Paula 5
6 Cropsey, Tracy             58.4       49.6           56.6     53.6                           218.3 4 Cropsey, Tracy 6
7 Pitman, Lisa           49.1                     50.2       49.5                   52.4     201.2 4 Pitman, Lisa 7
8 Schreiner, Lisa       60.3                         66.2       64.7                         191.1 3 Schreiner, Lisa 8
9 Shehorn, Rebecca         64.2                       64.2 59.4                               187.8 3 Shehorn, Rebecca 9
10 Jost, Annie                           55.5     62.4                         64.3       182.1 3 Jost, Annie 10
11 Fabi, Michele         53.5                       58.5     57.3                           169.3 3 Fabi, Michele 11
12 Ray, Kristin         54.6   58.7                     55.7                               169.0 3 Ray, Kristin 12
13 Merritt, Dawn         56.9                       57.4 53.1                               167.3 3 Merritt, Dawn 13
14 Foster, Sarah         52.3                 49.4 51.1                                     152.7 3 Foster, Sarah 14
15 Cupp, Lori 78.3       71.8                                                         150.1 2 Cupp, Lori 15
16 Bolthouse, Carole                   68.9           77.8                                   146.7 2 Bolthouse, Carole 16
17 Brown, Darla                                   70.8             73.4                 144.2 2 Brown, Darla 17
18 Faul, Carie         48.1                       47.4                         48.0       143.5 3 Faul, Carie 18
19 Young, Debbi           41.2                         43.9                         51.3   136.4 3 Young, Debbi 19
20 Shaw, Sandra         67.1                 65.5                                       132.6 2 Shaw, Sandra 20
21 Magill, Cathie         64.2                         67.3                               131.5 2 Magill, Cathie 21
22 Sonday, Susan         51.6                               61.4                         113.0 2 Sonday, Susan 22
23 Oliphant, Mary-Frances                                 58.5 50.7                               109.2 2 Oliphant, Mary-Frances 23
24 Carpenter, Robin 58.9         48.7                                                       107.6 2 Carpenter, Robin 24
25 Middaugh, Karen                                   49.0   49.2                           98.2 2 Middaugh, Karen 25
26 Odza, Jennifer         50.1                   44.6                                     94.7 2 Odza, Jennifer 26
27 Bauer, Wendy         46.6                       45.6                                 92.2 2 Bauer, Wendy 27
28 Lenning, Cammy           44.6                           47.6                           92.2 2 Lenning, Cammy 28
29 Wickremasinghe, Sharmini         46.0                       44.8                                 90.8 2 Wickremasinghe, Sharmini 29
30 Cutshall, Sheila                                                     67.2             67.2 1 Cutshall, Sheila 30
31 Ferrara, Laura         66.3                                                         66.3 1 Ferrara, Laura 31
32 Keizer, Marga       62.0                                                           62.0 1 Keizer, Marga 32
33 Stoddard, Brenda       62.0                                                           62.0 1 Stoddard, Brenda 33
34 Sallaz, Corrine         61.0                                                         61.0 1 Sallaz, Corrine 34
35 Mann, Sherrie       61.0                                                           61.0 1 Mann, Sherrie 35
36 Vendeville, Nancy         60.4                                                         60.4 1 Vendeville, Nancy 36
37 Enlow, Sherri                                                   60.0               60.0 1 Enlow, Sherri 37
38 Henrie, Giti                                 57.8                                 57.8 1 Henrie, Giti 38
39 Bourbeau, Donna         54.0                                                         54.0 1 Bourbeau, Donna 39
40 Ritsema-Stafford, Debra                                                               53.8   53.8 1 Ritsema-Stafford, Debra 40
41 Brennan, Amy           53.1                                                       53.1 1 Brennan, Amy 41
42 DeKam, Valerie         52.3                                                         52.3 1 DeKam, Valerie 42
43 Hill, Debra                                   45.1                               45.1 1 Hill, Debra 43
44 Perkins, Lissa         43.3                                                         43.3 1 Perkins, Lissa 44
45 Sills, Beth         43.0                                                         43.0 1 Sills, Beth 45
46 Kelaher-Young, Allison       42.2                                                           42.2 1 Kelaher-Young, Allison 46
47 Huffstutter, Lynnette           42.2                                                       42.2 1 Huffstutter, Lynnette 47
48 Mora, Ann         40.8                                                         40.8 1 Mora, Ann 48
49 Ford, Joni         39.8                                                         39.8 1 Ford, Joni 49
50 Kindschy, Teresa                                   37.7                               37.7 1 Kindschy, Teresa 50
51 Woznicki, Mechelle                     33.3                                             33.3 1 Woznicki, Mechelle 51
52 Puckett, Amber                                                           32.1       32.1 1 Puckett, Amber 52
  Name Shamrock
5K
Eco
8K
Eco
4K
Kazoo
Mara
Borgess
Half
Borgess
5K
Vicksburg
5K
Howard
5K
Oaklawn
10K
Oaklawn
5K
Komen
5K
Strong
5K
K5K
5K
Climax
7K
Cereal
10K
Cereal
5K
Klassic
10K
Klassic
5K
Cheetah
5K
Schlcrft
5Mi
Poverty
10K
Poverty
5K
Kindle
5K
Plainwell
5K
ReadyNot
5K
Stomp
10K
Stomp
5K
Sunburst
5K
Allegan
5K
Grape
5K
PCOC
10K
PCOC
5K
Son
5K
9 Best
Scores
Races Name  
 45-49 M
1 Reitz, Joe         91.6       95.2 92.9       91.9     96.8 92.9   100.0       90.3   91.5       94.3   95.3   851.0 11 Reitz, Joe 1
2 Hulsebus, Joe           79.1 85.0 87.5     81.5         91.3   81.9 80.3     87.0 82.4 79.6 86.5   87.3   85.5 85.1   88.3   783.4 15 Hulsebus, Joe 2
3 Talley, Stacey           53.1     55.3       57.3 44.6   61.3       55.1     50.1         55.9     55.9     488.6 9 Talley, Stacey 3
4 Sochor, Tim           74.5     77.3 74.4                   77.9       73.2   72.6               450.0 6 Sochor, Tim 4
5 Coakes, John                 70.9 64.2 63.1     62.8 71.0     66.0                               398.0 6 Coakes, John 5
6 Smith, Jeff         59.2     66.6                 63.1     59.6                     57.2 58.0   363.7 6 Smith, Jeff 6
7 Sandstrom, Steward               79.0       88.3           75.8       79.4                       322.4 4 Sandstrom, Steward 7
8 Middaugh, Randy       46.0     70.8                   65.0 53.7   60.5                           296.0 5 Middaugh, Randy 8
9 Praeger, Jim       68.9                         80.2 76.9                               226.0 3 Praeger, Jim 9
10 Gavlas, Daniel         74.1                       77.3 73.5                               224.9 3 Gavlas, Daniel 10
11 Wendt, Tim         71.5       76.2 71.8                                               219.5 3 Wendt, Tim 11
12 Regner, Steve       59.2                               57.4           64.1               180.7 3 Regner, Steve 12
13 Pinto, John                             90.8           86.7                         177.4 2 Pinto, John 13
14 Lewis, Bill         57.4   62.2                         54.7                           174.2 3 Lewis, Bill 14
15 Allred, Thomas                               85.2       77.9                           163.1 2 Allred, Thomas 15
16 Van Valkenburgh, Tom 78.6         67.9                                                       146.5 2 Van Valkenburgh, Tom 16
17 Burrill, Peter       58.3                               85.0                           143.3 2 Burrill, Peter 17
18 Hintze, Ferdi         66.3                         71.1                               137.4 2 Hintze, Ferdi 18
19 Moon, Vic       61.4                           73.4                               134.8 2 Moon, Vic 19
20 Robinson, Dan       62.2                               70.4                           132.6 2 Robinson, Dan 20
21 Lipovsky, Todd       59.5                                 70.6                         130.1 2 Lipovsky, Todd 21
22 Smola, Bob       49.6                               69.7                           119.2 2 Smola, Bob 22
23 Roberts, Terry       49.9                                   67.3                       117.2 2 Roberts, Terry 23
24 Parmelee, Bruce         74.6                                                         74.6 1 Parmelee, Bruce 24
25 Meeker, Tim                                         74.3                         74.3 1 Meeker, Tim 25
26 Stanley, Aaron       67.2                                                           67.2 1 Stanley, Aaron 26
27 Cubbage, Robert         63.1                                                         63.1 1 Cubbage, Robert 27
28 Robbert, Tom         60.0                                                         60.0 1 Robbert, Tom 28
29 Kreiger, Brent           58.5                                                       58.5 1 Kreiger, Brent 29
30 Becker, Jeff                                 56.6                                 56.6 1 Becker, Jeff 30
31 Wright, Raymond           55.6                                                       55.6 1 Wright, Raymond 31
32 Thierjung, David       55.5                                                           55.5 1 Thierjung, David 32
33 Alkemade, Marcel       48.3                                                           48.3 1 Alkemade, Marcel 33
34 Neely, David       45.9                                                           45.9 1 Neely, David 34
  Name Shamrock
5K
Eco
8K
Eco
4K
Kazoo
Mara
Borgess
Half
Borgess
5K
Vicksburg
5K
Howard
5K
Oaklawn
10K
Oaklawn
5K
Komen
5K
Strong
5K
K5K
5K
Climax
7K
Cereal
10K
Cereal
5K
Klassic
10K
Klassic
5K
Cheetah
5K
Schlcrft
5Mi
Poverty
10K
Poverty
5K
Kindle
5K
Plainwell
5K
ReadyNot
5K
Stomp
10K
Stomp
5K
Sunburst
5K
Allegan
5K
Grape
5K
PCOC
10K
PCOC
5K
Son
5K
9 Best
Scores
Races Name  
 50-54 F
1 Zeeb, Peggy         82.8           81.0   86.1 74.3   85.7   78.7   81.2         82.2               94.0 746.1 9 Zeeb, Peggy 1
2 Talley, Lisa           51.1     55.2       58.4 51.5   58.5       52.5     52.8         55.4     56.7     492.3 9 Talley, Lisa 2
3 Heinicke, Carol         64.5     68.4     64.1       67.7   64.3 57.9                               387.0 6 Heinicke, Carol 3
4 Thomas, Christina         51.6                   55.3           56.7                   57.1     220.7 4 Thomas, Christina 4
5 Kallewaard, Susan             49.9             44.2                                 46.7 47.2   188.0 4 Kallewaard, Susan 5
6 Cole, Brandy                                 60.3 56.4                     64.2         180.9 3 Cole, Brandy 6
7 Mercer, Renee           45.6                   62.0   56.5                               164.1 3 Mercer, Renee 7
8 Hyndman, Valerie         47.0             58.2                 46.1                         151.4 3 Hyndman, Valerie 8
9 Sandahl, Laura         50.9   55.4                       41.3                             147.7 3 Sandahl, Laura 9
10 VanDyk, Cathi                                 50.0       49.4     46.9                   146.4 3 VanDyk, Cathi 10
11 Johns, Shari         47.2                         48.5                       48.2       143.9 3 Johns, Shari 11
12 Geerligs, Wendy         64.8     66.3                                                   131.1 2 Geerligs, Wendy 12
13 Wyman, Colleen           38.1 43.3                     44.3                               125.7 3 Wyman, Colleen 13
14 Heimonen, Jayme         55.7                       56.8                                 112.6 2 Heimonen, Jayme 14
15 Nelson, Chris         52.0                     60.6                                   112.5 2 Nelson, Chris 15
16 Oleksa, Laurie         54.3       57.3                                                 111.7 2 Oleksa, Laurie 16
17 Greer, Nancy         53.5                 49.8                                       103.3 2 Greer, Nancy 17
18 Jackson, Cindy                                                               44.3 50.0 94.3 2 Jackson, Cindy 18
19 Lane, Edie                                           64.8                       64.8 1 Lane, Edie 19
20 Kavanaugh, Amy         61.2                                                         61.2 1 Kavanaugh, Amy 20
21 Glaser, Shari         61.1                                                         61.1 1 Glaser, Shari 21
22 Davis, Gail         58.8                                                         58.8 1 Davis, Gail 22
23 Boner, Pam         58.2                                                         58.2 1 Boner, Pam 23
24 Stevens, Carole                           57.3                                       57.3 1 Stevens, Carole 24
25 Jason, Elaine           52.9                                                       52.9 1 Jason, Elaine 25
26 Steely, Denise         52.9                                                         52.9 1 Steely, Denise 26
27 Parkhurst, Shelly         52.7                                                         52.7 1 Parkhurst, Shelly 27
28 Lynch, Carla         47.4                                                         47.4 1 Lynch, Carla 28
29 Hadden, Christine         44.5                                                         44.5 1 Hadden, Christine 29
30 Simmons, Laurie                           40.5                                       40.5 1 Simmons, Laurie 30
31 Coburn, Karen           38.4                                                       38.4 1 Coburn, Karen 31
32 Echols, Charmane                                                               29.9   29.9 1 Echols, Charmane 32
  Name Shamrock
5K
Eco
8K
Eco
4K
Kazoo
Mara
Borgess
Half
Borgess
5K
Vicksburg
5K
Howard
5K
Oaklawn
10K
Oaklawn
5K
Komen
5K
Strong
5K
K5K
5K
Climax
7K
Cereal
10K
Cereal
5K
Klassic
10K
Klassic
5K
Cheetah
5K
Schlcrft
5Mi
Poverty
10K
Poverty
5K
Kindle
5K
Plainwell
5K
ReadyNot
5K
Stomp
10K
Stomp
5K
Sunburst
5K
Allegan
5K
Grape
5K
PCOC
10K
PCOC
5K
Son
5K
9 Best
Scores
Races Name  
 50-54 M
1 Hirzel, Andrew         83.6       85.6 74.6           93.6         85.8   82.9   85.2   84.4             675.7 8 Hirzel, Andrew 1
2 Dutton, Michael           51.9             58.4 51.1 58.2     53.4   52.7     55.1 55.4 59.5         57.8   60.1 65.2 523.1 12 Dutton, Michael 2
3 Roberts, Dave       60.8                       83.3     74.7     78.0               75.7   79.0   451.5 6 Roberts, Dave 3
4 Guise, Robert         68.2     71.6                   70.1           67.9       73.2   71.5       422.6 6 Guise, Robert 4
5 Brady, John         73.1                       76.1 57.0   78.2                           284.4 4 Brady, John 5
6 Darrell, Steve           62.3                             64.4   63.4     64.6               254.8 4 Darrell, Steve 6
7 Johnston, Greg           68.4                           70.0                           138.4 2 Johnston, Greg 7
8 Mora, Todd         65.7                       62.9                                 128.5 2 Mora, Todd 8
9 Smittendorf, Dan         60.5                       56.0                                 116.4 2 Smittendorf, Dan 9
10 Greer, Bill       75.6                                                           75.6 1 Greer, Bill 10
11 Scheffers, Tim                                                   73.4               73.4 1 Scheffers, Tim 11
12 Lynch, Tim         69.8                                                         69.8 1 Lynch, Tim 12
13 Socha, Greg         68.0                                                         68.0 1 Socha, Greg 13
14 Cekola, Joe         66.3                                                         66.3 1 Cekola, Joe 14
15 Poznanski, Robert       60.7                                                           60.7 1 Poznanski, Robert 15
16 Steely, Kevin       59.9                                                           59.9 1 Steely, Kevin 16
17 Sine, Maximilian   57.9                                                               57.9 1 Sine, Maximilian 17
18 Silva, Frank       55.1                                                           55.1 1 Silva, Frank 18
19 Jayatilaka, Arya       54.9                                                           54.9 1 Jayatilaka, Arya 19
20 Rice, Steve       53.0                                                           53.0 1 Rice, Steve 20
21 Raseman, Donn                                   34.4                               34.4 1 Raseman, Donn 21
  Name Shamrock
5K
Eco
8K
Eco
4K
Kazoo
Mara
Borgess
Half
Borgess
5K
Vicksburg
5K
Howard
5K
Oaklawn
10K
Oaklawn
5K
Komen
5K
Strong
5K
K5K
5K
Climax
7K
Cereal
10K
Cereal
5K
Klassic
10K
Klassic
5K
Cheetah
5K
Schlcrft
5Mi
Poverty
10K
Poverty
5K
Kindle
5K
Plainwell
5K
ReadyNot
5K
Stomp
10K
Stomp
5K
Sunburst
5K
Allegan
5K
Grape
5K
PCOC
10K
PCOC
5K
Son
5K
9 Best
Scores
Races Name  
 55-59 F
1 Comer, Cindy         57.3   61.6 61.8           55.5   64.6 59.5   57.9 60.3     58.3 54.5 60.6   60.8   60.0 59.1 60.2   67.5 557.5 16 Comer, Cindy 1
2 Darrell, Joan         49.8     55.0     50.4             50.1 44.9   47.9   48.3 47.5   43.4               437.2 9 Darrell, Joan 2
3 Elhammer, Angela       51.6                         62.1       62.8   61.4 59.9           63.2   67.3   428.3 7 Elhammer, Angela 3
4 See, Kyle                                 52.5       49.8     48.5                   150.7 3 See, Kyle 4
5 Baker, Susan 71.6         61.5                                                       133.1 2 Baker, Susan 5
6 Strong, Nancy           57.9     61.7                                                 119.6 2 Strong, Nancy 6
7 Fennema, Susan         57.9                       54.5                                 112.4 2 Fennema, Susan 7
8 Young, Kathy         47.0                       45.8                                 92.9 2 Young, Kathy 8
9 Ross, Rozlyn           28.7                                                   35.0   63.7 2 Ross, Rozlyn 9
10 Cooper, Barbara                                                   63.2               63.2 1 Cooper, Barbara 10
11 Fulcomer, Teresa                                       59.8                           59.8 1 Fulcomer, Teresa 11
12 Jager, Nancy                                   59.5                               59.5 1 Jager, Nancy 12
13 DeFouw, Sheryl         53.0                                                         53.0 1 DeFouw, Sheryl 13
14 Ely, Tonda                                                                 52.7 52.7 1 Ely, Tonda 14
15 Venitz, Diane                                   48.2                               48.2 1 Venitz, Diane 15
16 Olbrot, Teri       47.8                                                           47.8 1 Olbrot, Teri 16
17 Willis, Myra       47.0                                                           47.0 1 Willis, Myra 17
18 Vandeveer, Debbie         46.6                                                         46.6 1 Vandeveer, Debbie 18
19 Steely, Adell                                     45.7                             45.7 1 Steely, Adell 19
  Name Shamrock
5K
Eco
8K
Eco
4K
Kazoo
Mara
Borgess
Half
Borgess
5K
Vicksburg
5K
Howard
5K
Oaklawn
10K
Oaklawn
5K
Komen
5K
Strong
5K
K5K
5K
Climax
7K
Cereal
10K
Cereal
5K
Klassic
10K
Klassic
5K
Cheetah
5K
Schlcrft
5Mi
Poverty
10K
Poverty
5K
Kindle
5K
Plainwell
5K
ReadyNot
5K
Stomp
10K
Stomp
5K
Sunburst
5K
Allegan
5K
Grape
5K
PCOC
10K
PCOC
5K
Son
5K
9 Best
Scores
Races Name  
 55-59 M
1 Sigfrids, Mark         79.6       78.2 72.7             77.5 73.6   76.0     75.1   78.5   77.7       80.3 78.6 90.7 717.1 12 Sigfrids, Mark 1
2 Shubitowski, Carl       56.2                   68.0     71.6           74.5               73.8 70.6   414.7 6 Shubitowski, Carl 2
3 Shugars, Dale           50.8     55.1               54.5     52.6                     56.7 55.0   324.7 6 Shugars, Dale 3
4 Novotny, Mark       73.6                         81.5 76.4                               231.5 3 Novotny, Mark 4
5 Gephart, Bill         73.9                       72.3 65.9                               212.1 3 Gephart, Bill 5
6 Bertch, Russell       65.1                                                     74.6 70.8   210.6 3 Bertch, Russell 6
7 Fernando, Peter         51.7                       53.9                           51.9     157.5 3 Fernando, Peter 7
8 Turton, Dale           70.8                       72.4                               143.2 2 Turton, Dale 8
9 Huff, Joel                                                         65.6     71.4   137.0 2 Huff, Joel 9
10 Luginbill, Jim         58.6   66.9                                                     125.5 2 Luginbill, Jim 10
11 Zeeb, Eric         56.5                                                       68.8 125.3 2 Zeeb, Eric 11
12 Conley, Dennis                                 61.9     62.0                           123.9 2 Conley, Dennis 12
13 Dewey, Bruce         58.6                       59.2                                 117.7 2 Dewey, Bruce 13
14 Enlow, Patrick         58.5                                         58.8               117.3 2 Enlow, Patrick 14
15 Chaney, Rick       48.6                               63.9                           112.5 2 Chaney, Rick 15
16 Sarkipato, Dan         74.0                                                         74.0 1 Sarkipato, Dan 16
17 Kanouse, Mark         72.5                                                         72.5 1 Kanouse, Mark 17
18 Frey, Jim         70.2                                                         70.2 1 Frey, Jim 18
19 Palmer, Timothy       68.1                                                           68.1 1 Palmer, Timothy 19
20 Smith, Daniel         65.4                                                         65.4 1 Smith, Daniel 20
21 Rose, Mark         64.6                                                         64.6 1 Rose, Mark 21
22 Vandeveer, Michael         63.9                                                         63.9 1 Vandeveer, Michael 22
23 Morris, Don       56.6                                                           56.6 1 Morris, Don 23
24 Schuler, Robert                                 54.4                                 54.4 1 Schuler, Robert 24
25 Steely, Robin                                     53.6                             53.6 1 Steely, Robin 25
26 Pennington, Joel       53.3                                                           53.3 1 Pennington, Joel 26
27 Howell, Gary       51.6                                                           51.6 1 Howell, Gary 27
28 Granger, George           51.2                                                       51.2 1 Granger, George 28
29 Militzer, Peter       46.4                                                           46.4 1 Militzer, Peter 29
30 Meyer, Ralph         40.1                                                         40.1 1 Meyer, Ralph 30
  Name Shamrock
5K
Eco
8K
Eco
4K
Kazoo
Mara
Borgess
Half
Borgess
5K
Vicksburg
5K
Howard
5K
Oaklawn
10K
Oaklawn
5K
Komen
5K
Strong
5K
K5K
5K
Climax
7K
Cereal
10K
Cereal
5K
Klassic
10K
Klassic
5K
Cheetah
5K
Schlcrft
5Mi
Poverty
10K
Poverty
5K
Kindle
5K
Plainwell
5K
ReadyNot
5K
Stomp
10K
Stomp
5K
Sunburst
5K
Allegan
5K
Grape
5K
PCOC
10K
PCOC
5K
Son
5K
9 Best
Scores
Races Name  
 60-64 F
1 White-Sutton, Sue                                               61.7 68.1           67.9 65.7   263.3 4 White-Sutton, Sue 1
2 Stensland, Janet         43.5                       45.6                         43.4       132.4 3 Stensland, Janet 2
3 Gesmundo, Judah         49.7                               49.0                         98.8 2 Gesmundo, Judah 3
4 Thurston, Candace                                 50.3   46.2                             96.6 2 Thurston, Candace 4
5 Spaude, Karen         56.4                                                         56.4 1 Spaude, Karen 5
6 LaBrenz, Shari           53.8                                                       53.8 1 LaBrenz, Shari 6
  Name Shamrock
5K
Eco
8K
Eco
4K
Kazoo
Mara
Borgess
Half
Borgess
5K
Vicksburg
5K
Howard
5K
Oaklawn
10K
Oaklawn
5K
Komen
5K
Strong
5K
K5K
5K
Climax
7K
Cereal
10K
Cereal
5K
Klassic
10K
Klassic
5K
Cheetah
5K
Schlcrft
5Mi
Poverty
10K
Poverty
5K
Kindle
5K
Plainwell
5K
ReadyNot
5K
Stomp
10K
Stomp
5K
Sunburst
5K
Allegan
5K
Grape
5K
PCOC
10K
PCOC
5K
Son
5K
9 Best
Scores
Races Name  
 60-64 M
1 Motter, Rick       66.3       80.7       96.1 81.7         74.9       74.3   73.1                   547.1 7 Motter, Rick 1
2 Keister, Fred           46.1 52.2       48.4             53.4   55.4     54.7           59.8 59.2   62.2   491.5 9 Keister, Fred 2
3 Colbert, Fred       66.5         72.1 69.3       57.5 77.8   70.7     77.5                           491.4 7 Colbert, Fred 3
4 Dobbie, Brian         75.5   78.4             73.8       76.0         75.5   80.3                 459.5 6 Dobbie, Brian 4
5 Maston, Frank         44.9       46.3 41.6 42.7   49.9 42.5     44.9   42.5 45.6       43.2             47.9 41.0   407.9 12 Maston, Frank 5
6 Snell, William               74.3         77.1               68.5   60.1 65.8                   345.9 5 Snell, William 6
7 Byers, Bob       63.1                   64.3     67.3 64.9   69.3                           328.9 5 Byers, Bob 7
8 Hadden, Dayle         47.7           46.8           51.1   48.5   51.4               53.8         299.3 6 Hadden, Dayle 8
9 Foster, Gary           55.9                     58.7     57.2     59.4                 58.4   289.6 5 Foster, Gary 9
10 Hutchins, Terry           68.9                       72.3                           76.0   217.2 3 Hutchins, Terry 10
11 Jones, George               69.4                   66.4         66.0                     201.8 3 Jones, George 11
12 Nehil, Tom                                   78.5                           83.0   161.5 2 Nehil, Tom 12
13 Wierzba, Robert         66.5                                                 67.4       133.8 2 Wierzba, Robert 13
14 Feilen, Marty         53.6                 50.3                                       103.9 2 Feilen, Marty 14
15 Sievert, Bob                                                   75.7               75.7 1 Sievert, Bob 15
16 Olbrot, John       65.6                                                           65.6 1 Olbrot, John 16
17 Donaldson, John         58.7                                                         58.7 1 Donaldson, John 17
  Name Shamrock
5K
Eco
8K
Eco
4K
Kazoo
Mara
Borgess
Half
Borgess
5K
Vicksburg
5K
Howard
5K
Oaklawn
10K
Oaklawn
5K
Komen
5K
Strong
5K
K5K
5K
Climax
7K
Cereal
10K
Cereal
5K
Klassic
10K
Klassic
5K
Cheetah
5K
Schlcrft
5Mi
Poverty
10K
Poverty
5K
Kindle
5K
Plainwell
5K
ReadyNot
5K
Stomp
10K
Stomp
5K
Sunburst
5K
Allegan
5K
Grape
5K
PCOC
10K
PCOC
5K
Son
5K
9 Best
Scores
Races Name  
 65-69 F
1 Hadden, Karen         34.2           35.5             37.9 38.9     36.7             40.5         223.7 6 Hadden, Karen 1
2 Neal, Kathy           51.5                     56.9                                 108.4 2 Neal, Kathy 2
3 Middleton, Ginny                                                     21.5             21.5 1 Middleton, Ginny 3
  Name Shamrock
5K
Eco
8K
Eco
4K
Kazoo
Mara
Borgess
Half
Borgess
5K
Vicksburg
5K
Howard
5K
Oaklawn
10K
Oaklawn
5K
Komen
5K
Strong
5K
K5K
5K
Climax
7K
Cereal
10K
Cereal
5K
Klassic
10K
Klassic
5K
Cheetah
5K
Schlcrft
5Mi
Poverty
10K
Poverty
5K
Kindle
5K
Plainwell
5K
ReadyNot
5K
Stomp
10K
Stomp
5K
Sunburst
5K
Allegan
5K
Grape
5K
PCOC
10K
PCOC
5K
Son
5K
9 Best
Scores
Races Name  
 65-69 M
1 Hendriksma, Ray     54.6     54.0 62.3           63.7 57.3       59.4 59.2 60.3     60.3 58.1 64.2   65.4   64.3 63.9   68.4 74.2 586.6 16 Hendriksma, Ray 1
2 Hare, Gordon 53.0       45.5       49.4 42.3             49.0     49.1             53.1         54.4   395.8 8 Hare, Gordon 2
3 Bennett, Thomas         49.4                         51.9 48.9                     54.4   47.8 57.9 310.3 6 Bennett, Thomas 3
4 Ross, Michael             62.2                     59.8                 61.9     61.0       244.9 4 Ross, Michael 4
5 MacVicar, Dean                                 64.0                         68.2       132.2 2 MacVicar, Dean 5
6 DeFouw, Larry         52.7                                                         52.7 1 DeFouw, Larry 6
  Name Shamrock
5K
Eco
8K
Eco
4K
Kazoo
Mara
Borgess
Half
Borgess
5K
Vicksburg
5K
Howard
5K
Oaklawn
10K
Oaklawn
5K
Komen
5K
Strong
5K
K5K
5K
Climax
7K
Cereal
10K
Cereal
5K
Klassic
10K
Klassic
5K
Cheetah
5K
Schlcrft
5Mi
Poverty
10K
Poverty
5K
Kindle
5K
Plainwell
5K
ReadyNot
5K
Stomp
10K
Stomp
5K
Sunburst
5K
Allegan
5K
Grape
5K
PCOC
10K
PCOC
5K
Son
5K
9 Best
Scores
Races Name  
 70-74 F
1 Rolfe, Jane                 46.8   40.1         47.6   43.3                               177.8 4 Rolfe, Jane 1
2 Bangs, Francine                                 54.8                                 54.8 1 Bangs, Francine 2
  Name Shamrock
5K
Eco
8K
Eco
4K
Kazoo
Mara
Borgess
Half
Borgess
5K
Vicksburg
5K
Howard
5K
Oaklawn
10K
Oaklawn
5K
Komen
5K
Strong
5K
K5K
5K
Climax
7K
Cereal
10K
Cereal
5K
Klassic
10K
Klassic
5K
Cheetah
5K
Schlcrft
5Mi
Poverty
10K
Poverty
5K
Kindle
5K
Plainwell
5K
ReadyNot
5K
Stomp
10K
Stomp
5K
Sunburst
5K
Allegan
5K
Grape
5K
PCOC
10K
PCOC
5K
Son
5K
9 Best
Scores
Races Name  
 70-74 M
1 Bland, Royce           45.4                         40.4               48.2         45.7 55.6 235.2 5 Bland, Royce 1
2 Noall, Tom       45.7                                   53.5                       99.2 2 Noall, Tom 2
  Name Shamrock
5K
Eco
8K
Eco
4K
Kazoo
Mara
Borgess
Half
Borgess
5K
Vicksburg
5K
Howard
5K
Oaklawn
10K
Oaklawn
5K
Komen
5K
Strong
5K
K5K
5K
Climax
7K
Cereal
10K
Cereal
5K
Klassic
10K
Klassic
5K
Cheetah
5K
Schlcrft
5Mi
Poverty
10K
Poverty
5K
Kindle
5K
Plainwell
5K
ReadyNot
5K
Stomp
10K
Stomp
5K
Sunburst
5K
Allegan
5K
Grape
5K
PCOC
10K
PCOC
5K
Son
5K
9 Best
Scores
Races Name  
 75-79 F
1 Hoffmann, Julie           55.6             61.9         57.0                               174.5 3 Hoffmann, Julie 1

 

Points are determined as follows:
points per race = winner time/runner time * 100
points per runner = sum of runnerís best nine races

Runners must have active club membership through 9/29/2012 to be listed.