Kalamazoo Area Runners

Club Championship Series 2011

Final
  Name Shamrock
5K
Kazoo
Mara
Borgess
Half
Borgess
5K
Vicksburg
5K
Komen
5K
Howard
5K
Oaklawn
10K
Oaklawn
5K
Climax
7K
Cereal
10K
Cereal
5K
Klassic
10K
Klassic
5K
Cheetah
5K
Schlcrft
5Mi
Poverty
10K
Poverty
5K
Kindle
5K
Plainwell
5K
ReadyNot
5K
Stomp
10K
Stomp
5K
Allegan
5K
Grape
5K
PCOC
10K
PCOC
5K
Son
5K
9 Best
Scores
Races Name  
 00-14 F
1 Maston, Addie 32.3             47.2   41.9 46.4   42.5   50.1 45.2       41.4 43.1 46.9   48.0 41.9 45.6   50.9 423.5 14 Maston, Addie 1
2 Sabin, Emma       47.8   56.9               49.2 49.5                           203.3 4 Sabin, Emma 2
3 Markos, Brianna       57.8               56.7           55.1                     169.6 3 Markos, Brianna 3
4 Gibes, Nora       52.2                                       55.9         108.1 2 Gibes, Nora 4
5 Braginton, Carly                           48.0 47.5                           95.4 2 Braginton, Carly 5
6 May, Gabi                                             67.7           67.7 1 May, Gabi 6
7 Proper, Alyssa                               52.1                         52.1 1 Proper, Alyssa 7
8 Goodwill, Madeline                           41.7                             41.7 1 Goodwill, Madeline 8
  Name Shamrock
5K
Kazoo
Mara
Borgess
Half
Borgess
5K
Vicksburg
5K
Komen
5K
Howard
5K
Oaklawn
10K
Oaklawn
5K
Climax
7K
Cereal
10K
Cereal
5K
Klassic
10K
Klassic
5K
Cheetah
5K
Schlcrft
5Mi
Poverty
10K
Poverty
5K
Kindle
5K
Plainwell
5K
ReadyNot
5K
Stomp
10K
Stomp
5K
Allegan
5K
Grape
5K
PCOC
10K
PCOC
5K
Son
5K
9 Best
Scores
Races Name  
 00-14 M
1 Longjohn, Till       62.0               68.7           58.0 62.8 59.3     63.6   76.7   78.6 79.2 608.9 9 Longjohn, Till 1
2 Orwin, Michael       72.8 62.8                     72.8     68.1   54.9     72.8 75.6 71.4 57.4   608.6 9 Orwin, Michael 2
3 Bennett, Collin 62.4     60.7   57.0 66.2             61.0 52.8     57.0 55.9   40.4   54.9   57.8   55.2 65.9 544.0 13 Bennett, Collin 3
4 Mora, Spenser 56.1     60.4   62.9                                             179.4 3 Mora, Spenser 4
5 Markos, Benjamin                       67.5           59.2                     126.7 2 Markos, Benjamin 5
6 Swope, Jared           47.4                 55.8                           103.2 2 Swope, Jared 6
7 Leach, Gavin                                                 72.6       72.6 1 Leach, Gavin 7
8 Smith, Cris                           33.5 37.0                           70.5 2 Smith, Cris 8
9 Frayer, Jonna                           49.0                             49.0 1 Frayer, Jonna 9
10 Jones, Jared           45.4                                             45.4 1 Jones, Jared 10
11 Long, Matthew                                         43.0               43.0 1 Long, Matthew 11
  Name Shamrock
5K
Kazoo
Mara
Borgess
Half
Borgess
5K
Vicksburg
5K
Komen
5K
Howard
5K
Oaklawn
10K
Oaklawn
5K
Climax
7K
Cereal
10K
Cereal
5K
Klassic
10K
Klassic
5K
Cheetah
5K
Schlcrft
5Mi
Poverty
10K
Poverty
5K
Kindle
5K
Plainwell
5K
ReadyNot
5K
Stomp
10K
Stomp
5K
Allegan
5K
Grape
5K
PCOC
10K
PCOC
5K
Son
5K
9 Best
Scores
Races Name  
 15-19 F
1 Foster, Rachel             73.7                                           73.7 1 Foster, Rachel 1
2 Frey, Erin                           62.5                             62.5 1 Frey, Erin 2
3 Mehler, Liberty                           56.8                             56.8 1 Mehler, Liberty 3
  Name Shamrock
5K
Kazoo
Mara
Borgess
Half
Borgess
5K
Vicksburg
5K
Komen
5K
Howard
5K
Oaklawn
10K
Oaklawn
5K
Climax
7K
Cereal
10K
Cereal
5K
Klassic
10K
Klassic
5K
Cheetah
5K
Schlcrft
5Mi
Poverty
10K
Poverty
5K
Kindle
5K
Plainwell
5K
ReadyNot
5K
Stomp
10K
Stomp
5K
Allegan
5K
Grape
5K
PCOC
10K
PCOC
5K
Son
5K
9 Best
Scores
Races Name  
 15-19 M
1 Escamilla II, Ricardo             79.8           72.6 68.1 70.7         71.5 70.5               433.2 6 Escamilla II, Ricardo 1
2 Heinicke, Ian   59.1       78.2             68.2                               205.4 3 Heinicke, Ian 2
3 Crowell, Stuart       100.0                   98.1                             198.1 2 Crowell, Stuart 3
4 Darrell, Andrew       92.6   90.6                                             183.1 2 Darrell, Andrew 4
5 Molony, Brendan 100.0   69.5                                                   169.5 2 Molony, Brendan 5
6 Hainer, Jacob                               77.6           81.3             158.9 2 Hainer, Jacob 6
7 Gibes, Nathan       65.1                                       76.9         141.9 2 Gibes, Nathan 7
8 Gerhold, Nicholas                                           72.2             72.2 1 Gerhold, Nicholas 8
9 Leach, Tyler                                                 68.3       68.3 1 Leach, Tyler 9
  Name Shamrock
5K
Kazoo
Mara
Borgess
Half
Borgess
5K
Vicksburg
5K
Komen
5K
Howard
5K
Oaklawn
10K
Oaklawn
5K
Climax
7K
Cereal
10K
Cereal
5K
Klassic
10K
Klassic
5K
Cheetah
5K
Schlcrft
5Mi
Poverty
10K
Poverty
5K
Kindle
5K
Plainwell
5K
ReadyNot
5K
Stomp
10K
Stomp
5K
Allegan
5K
Grape
5K
PCOC
10K
PCOC
5K
Son
5K
9 Best
Scores
Races Name  
 20-24 F
1 Jones, Chelsey 82.0 76.0         85.8         85.0   76.5       81.4         76.1           562.8 7 Jones, Chelsey 1
2 Schmitt, Dana                           67.3                         74.8   142.1 2 Schmitt, Dana 2
3 Farrell, Rachel       67.0                   66.5                             133.5 2 Farrell, Rachel 3
4 Reading, Jessica                         56.3   55.2                           111.6 2 Reading, Jessica 4
5 Clement, Nicole   77.9                                                     77.9 1 Clement, Nicole 5
6 Wallus, Evin           73.6                                             73.6 1 Wallus, Evin 6
7 Lipari, Katie     31.2                                               39.9   71.1 2 Lipari, Katie 7
8 Yanacek, Erin   62.2                                                     62.2 1 Yanacek, Erin 8
9 Gigowski, Michelle   60.4                                                     60.4 1 Gigowski, Michelle 9
10 Luginbill, Kelsey   57.3                                                     57.3 1 Luginbill, Kelsey 10
11 Rininger, Mariah                                         56.5               56.5 1 Rininger, Mariah 11
12 Coonrod, Kristen                           53.8                             53.8 1 Coonrod, Kristen 12
13 Cooney, Allison     51.3                                                   51.3 1 Cooney, Allison 13
14 Molony, Meghan 50.0                                                       50.0 1 Molony, Meghan 14
15 Shubnell, Brittany     47.5                                                   47.5 1 Shubnell, Brittany 15
  Name Shamrock
5K
Kazoo
Mara
Borgess
Half
Borgess
5K
Vicksburg
5K
Komen
5K
Howard
5K
Oaklawn
10K
Oaklawn
5K
Climax
7K
Cereal
10K
Cereal
5K
Klassic
10K
Klassic
5K
Cheetah
5K
Schlcrft
5Mi
Poverty
10K
Poverty
5K
Kindle
5K
Plainwell
5K
ReadyNot
5K
Stomp
10K
Stomp
5K
Allegan
5K
Grape
5K
PCOC
10K
PCOC
5K
Son
5K
9 Best
Scores
Races Name  
 20-24 M
1 Lynch, Shawn         72.6                   80.1                   76.4       229.1 3 Lynch, Shawn 1
2 Ruohonen, Christopher       74.6   73.9       76.3                                     224.7 3 Ruohonen, Christopher 2
3 Hennessey, Morgan       76.1                   70.7                             146.8 2 Hennessey, Morgan 3
4 Reygaert, Michael                   80.7                                     80.7 1 Reygaert, Michael 4
5 Lechler, Ron                                         65.4               65.4 1 Lechler, Ron 5
6 Hungerford, Stephen   51.1                                                     51.1 1 Hungerford, Stephen 6
7 Roberts, William                           44.8                             44.8 1 Roberts, William 7
  Name Shamrock
5K
Kazoo
Mara
Borgess
Half
Borgess
5K
Vicksburg
5K
Komen
5K
Howard
5K
Oaklawn
10K
Oaklawn
5K
Climax
7K
Cereal
10K
Cereal
5K
Klassic
10K
Klassic
5K
Cheetah
5K
Schlcrft
5Mi
Poverty
10K
Poverty
5K
Kindle
5K
Plainwell
5K
ReadyNot
5K
Stomp
10K
Stomp
5K
Allegan
5K
Grape
5K
PCOC
10K
PCOC
5K
Son
5K
9 Best
Scores
Races Name  
 25-29 F
1 Norton, Hannah 88.8   82.1         99.6     92.9   88.9 83.3               90.4             625.9 7 Norton, Hannah 1
2 Batten, Angela   53.2       66.3 71.0             63.6         61.7   57.6 62.0     67.0 67.4 64.4   580.9 10 Batten, Angela 2
3 Keyes, Angela   51.9       60.7 62.6                 56.2     58.4 59.0 52.4 59.8   61.8         522.9 9 Keyes, Angela 3
4 Harris, Eliza     54.8     69.4                 70.2                   83.4       277.8 4 Harris, Eliza 4
5 Dipert, Melissa       53.4   54.3           58.5   53.3 51.8                           271.3 5 Dipert, Melissa 5
6 Gordon, Pam   58.8                     66.8   53.5                   78.0       257.1 4 Gordon, Pam 6
7 Simmons, Sarah 56.1   35.9             53.8         37.5                       60.4   243.7 5 Simmons, Sarah 7
8 Simms, Jennifer           60.8 65.8         64.2   52.6                             243.4 4 Simms, Jennifer 8
9 Opdycke, Katie   77.6                                               86.2 75.0   238.9 3 Opdycke, Katie 9
10 Doster, Bree 53.5     57.1                   53.9                     58.7       223.2 4 Doster, Bree 10
11 Konieczka, Rachel 47.4   35.8                     45.1                     46.0 44.9     219.2 5 Konieczka, Rachel 11
12 Moczerad, Hillary     47.7       62.9     54.3         47.6                           212.5 4 Moczerad, Hillary 12
13 Scott, Ailese   63.3                     68.7 64.0                             196.0 3 Scott, Ailese 13
14 Honsberger, Nicole     58.2                 70.4   61.3                             189.9 3 Honsberger, Nicole 14
15 Seitz, Christy     58.8                     68.7                             127.5 2 Seitz, Christy 15
16 Fehn, Peggy   50.8                         54.1                           104.9 2 Fehn, Peggy 16
17 Gooch, Andrea   53.5                       48.4                             101.9 2 Gooch, Andrea 17
18 Walters, Bella       49.3                 52.3                               101.6 2 Walters, Bella 18
19 Mohr, Brandy                 50.6     49.4                                 99.9 2 Mohr, Brandy 19
20 Haley, Allison     47.2                   51.8                               98.9 2 Haley, Allison 20
21 Mitchell, Chrissy   41.7               46.9                                     88.6 2 Mitchell, Chrissy 21
22 Woznicki, Cristine       43.0                   40.9                             83.8 2 Woznicki, Cristine 22
23 Johnston, Heather   67.8                                                     67.8 1 Johnston, Heather 23
24 Hollis, Lauren   63.9                                                     63.9 1 Hollis, Lauren 24
25 Hass, Megan   61.9                                                     61.9 1 Hass, Megan 25
26 Harris, Emily   59.6                                                     59.6 1 Harris, Emily 26
27 Daniels, Lindsey   58.8                                                     58.8 1 Daniels, Lindsey 27
28 MacLeod, Laura     58.8                                                   58.8 1 MacLeod, Laura 28
29 Fink, Marian   58.0                                                     58.0 1 Fink, Marian 29
30 Courtney, Kim                   55.6                                     55.6 1 Courtney, Kim 30
31 Norman, Kelly     55.1                                                   55.1 1 Norman, Kelly 31
32 Spencer, Lynne     55.1                                                   55.1 1 Spencer, Lynne 32
33 Binder, Kate   53.6                                                     53.6 1 Binder, Kate 33
34 Guzdzial, Karen                             48.5                           48.5 1 Guzdzial, Karen 34
35 Steinke, Kerry                                                     38.2   38.2 1 Steinke, Kerry 35
36 Steimle, Emily     37.3                                                   37.3 1 Steimle, Emily 36
37 Lipari, Angela     31.2                                                   31.2 1 Lipari, Angela 37
  Name Shamrock
5K
Kazoo
Mara
Borgess
Half
Borgess
5K
Vicksburg
5K
Komen
5K
Howard
5K
Oaklawn
10K
Oaklawn
5K
Climax
7K
Cereal
10K
Cereal
5K
Klassic
10K
Klassic
5K
Cheetah
5K
Schlcrft
5Mi
Poverty
10K
Poverty
5K
Kindle
5K
Plainwell
5K
ReadyNot
5K
Stomp
10K
Stomp
5K
Allegan
5K
Grape
5K
PCOC
10K
PCOC
5K
Son
5K
9 Best
Scores
Races Name  
 25-29 M
1 Marsh, Jonathan 93.3 83.9               92.6 93.7   89.9 85.1     100.0   89.0     94.0       97.0 96.4   845.9 11 Marsh, Jonathan 1
2 Theisen, Kevin 78.5 67.1     75.2 79.2   85.9 85.1 82.6   84.5   77.0 75.8     80.0 78.1 74.1     73.0           730.8 14 Theisen, Kevin 2
3 Nasuta, Michael   77.2                     90.7 85.9 91.1                     100.0 100.0   545.0 6 Nasuta, Michael 3
4 Smith, Jordan 84.2   71.8         94.4 94.5 85.2           80.3                         510.5 6 Smith, Jordan 4
5 Boris, Andy   74.2                     79.1 66.6   80.8                   89.0 86.1   475.8 6 Boris, Andy 5
6 Bast, Jordan 58.0   71.5                   79.0 74.7     89.1                       372.3 5 Bast, Jordan 6
7 Wilhelmi, Jason   50.4               59.5           55.7                         165.6 3 Wilhelmi, Jason 7
8 Steinke, Tim   68.5                                                 81.4   149.9 2 Steinke, Tim 8
9 Cupp, Jarrett 63.8                         64.8                             128.6 2 Cupp, Jarrett 9
10 Wise, Brandon   68.5                         39.4                           107.8 2 Wise, Brandon 10
11 Adams, Dane                       94.5                                 94.5 1 Adams, Dane 11
12 Frey, Michael                                                     87.0   87.0 1 Frey, Michael 12
13 Gooch, Nick   86.6                                                     86.6 1 Gooch, Nick 13
14 Carpenter, Chad   72.1                                                     72.1 1 Carpenter, Chad 14
15 Escamilla, Evan     68.3                                                   68.3 1 Escamilla, Evan 15
16 VanDerwall, Chad   66.0                                                     66.0 1 VanDerwall, Chad 16
17 Cross, Jerry   54.9                                                     54.9 1 Cross, Jerry 17
18 Buffenbarger, Bryce                                                   53.5     53.5 1 Buffenbarger, Bryce 18
19 Guinn, Drew                           48.1                             48.1 1 Guinn, Drew 19
  Name Shamrock
5K
Kazoo
Mara
Borgess
Half
Borgess
5K
Vicksburg
5K
Komen
5K
Howard
5K
Oaklawn
10K
Oaklawn
5K
Climax
7K
Cereal
10K
Cereal
5K
Klassic
10K
Klassic
5K
Cheetah
5K
Schlcrft
5Mi
Poverty
10K
Poverty
5K
Kindle
5K
Plainwell
5K
ReadyNot
5K
Stomp
10K
Stomp
5K
Allegan
5K
Grape
5K
PCOC
10K
PCOC
5K
Son
5K
9 Best
Scores
Races Name  
 30-34 F
1 McCool, Christen   75.4               87.9 83.0   81.2   79.1 84.8     85.2 83.8 79.5               739.9 9 McCool, Christen 1
2 Argo, Tracy   68.1               79.1     72.9 69.1   75.1     74.6           81.9   82.6 87.4 690.6 9 Argo, Tracy 2
3 Lindsay, Jennifer   57.3     71.5 72.0   76.4   73.8   78.0   68.3 66.0     72.4 69.9 66.8     63.7           649.3 12 Lindsay, Jennifer 3
4 DeDoes, Cristi 62.1   57.4   64.3               64.0 56.1   64.8                         368.6 6 DeDoes, Cristi 4
5 Tanis, Amy     56.9             65.1     63.5           63.8 64.4                 313.7 5 Tanis, Amy 5
6 Martin, Karen 49.5           55.7             50.9                     52.2     53.7 262.0 5 Martin, Karen 6
7 Durlach, Tonya   49.7           61.0 54.9             60.6                         226.2 4 Durlach, Tonya 7
8 Clark, Becky 58.9   49.5     59.0               54.9                             222.4 4 Clark, Becky 8
9 Swift, Danielle   65.3                       70.8                         80.1   216.2 3 Swift, Danielle 9
10 Doherty, Betsy     60.8     77.5             71.4                               209.8 3 Doherty, Betsy 10
11 Buchanan, Annie 49.6     53.5                   51.9   50.0                         204.9 4 Buchanan, Annie 11
12 Stanley, Jody   60.3                     64.3 60.5                             185.1 3 Stanley, Jody 12
13 Burke, Andrea       58.3           62.8         58.7                           179.7 3 Burke, Andrea 13
14 Muller, Kimberly     50.7     63.4               60.7                             174.9 3 Muller, Kimberly 14
15 Spaid, Laura     49.7       64.8             58.1                             172.6 3 Spaid, Laura 15
16 Goodwin, Brandy   52.2                       59.1   60.2                         171.5 3 Goodwin, Brandy 16
17 Raseman, Karen   51.4                       58.9   61.1                         171.4 3 Raseman, Karen 17
18 Vlietstra, Christine     48.8       61.7                 51.1                         161.5 3 Vlietstra, Christine 18
19 Grevenstuk, Michelle   77.8                                     79.2               157.1 2 Grevenstuk, Michelle 19
20 Kaminski, Michelle     42.7                   59.2 52.2                             154.1 3 Kaminski, Michelle 20
21 Svoboda, Noreena     53.1       41.9                 58.2                         153.2 3 Svoboda, Noreena 21
22 Baker, Heidi   50.4               49.7           52.1                         152.2 3 Baker, Heidi 22
23 Wight, Kristen       48.9           50.4           52.0                         151.4 3 Wight, Kristen 23
24 Vermeulen, Marie     67.1                           82.4                       149.5 2 Vermeulen, Marie 24
25 Welburn, Marisa                                                   70.2 64.9   135.1 2 Welburn, Marisa 25
26 Rusk, Laura                       66.8                         63.6       130.4 2 Rusk, Laura 26
27 Howes, Lindsay   50.0                                                 74.8   124.8 2 Howes, Lindsay 27
28 Newby, Lesa     59.9                   63.3                               123.2 2 Newby, Lesa 28
29 Korte, Amy             59.1             57.6                             116.7 2 Korte, Amy 29
30 Nichols, Cris     51.8                     64.6                             116.3 2 Nichols, Cris 30
31 Arndt, Emily     56.2                     59.3                             115.5 2 Arndt, Emily 31
32 Olsen, Kerri                         59.3 54.9                             114.2 2 Olsen, Kerri 32
33 Tavernit, Rachelle   56.3                     57.6                               113.9 2 Tavernit, Rachelle 33
34 Svidron, Amanda     44.9                     53.7                             98.6 2 Svidron, Amanda 34
35 Brooks, Sheila 47.4   45.1                                                   92.5 2 Brooks, Sheila 35
36 Morris, Julie     36.1                       40.5                           76.5 2 Morris, Julie 36
37 Smith, Jamie     45.5                               26.7                   72.3 2 Smith, Jamie 37
38 Olson, Ann   69.2                                                     69.2 1 Olson, Ann 38
39 Schultz, Kylie   64.1                                                     64.1 1 Schultz, Kylie 39
40 Ayers, Amy                   62.6                                     62.6 1 Ayers, Amy 40
41 Pangburn, Lisa     62.0                                                   62.0 1 Pangburn, Lisa 41
42 Ray, Mindy   61.6                                                     61.6 1 Ray, Mindy 42
43 Coleman, Liz   60.7                                                     60.7 1 Coleman, Liz 43
44 Siripornsawan, Ploy     60.5                                                   60.5 1 Siripornsawan, Ploy 44
45 Lake, Christine   59.9                                                     59.9 1 Lake, Christine 45
46 Pickett, Cheryl                           59.5                             59.5 1 Pickett, Cheryl 46
47 Broda, Christine     58.4                                                   58.4 1 Broda, Christine 47
48 Jelsomeno, Kilah                                                 57.7       57.7 1 Jelsomeno, Kilah 48
49 Andrews, Susan   57.4                                                     57.4 1 Andrews, Susan 49
50 Carlson, Kristy                         56.9                               56.9 1 Carlson, Kristy 50
51 Pridgeon, Kenzi                               52.6                         52.6 1 Pridgeon, Kenzi 51
52 Lemmer, Jody                           51.8                             51.8 1 Lemmer, Jody 52
53 Shook, Jennifer                       51.6                                 51.6 1 Shook, Jennifer 53
54 Tavares, Raquel   50.0                                                     50.0 1 Tavares, Raquel 54
55 Tabbert, Quinn   49.5                                                     49.5 1 Tabbert, Quinn 55
56 Montanye, Amy     48.2                                                   48.2 1 Montanye, Amy 56
57 Jackson, Kylie       46.1                                                 46.1 1 Jackson, Kylie 57
58 Dale, Natalie     44.7                                                   44.7 1 Dale, Natalie 58
59 Hartman, Stacey     42.6                                                   42.6 1 Hartman, Stacey 59
60 Nitz, Michelle   41.8                                                     41.8 1 Nitz, Michelle 60
  Name Shamrock
5K
Kazoo
Mara
Borgess
Half
Borgess
5K
Vicksburg
5K
Komen
5K
Howard
5K
Oaklawn
10K
Oaklawn
5K
Climax
7K
Cereal
10K
Cereal
5K
Klassic
10K
Klassic
5K
Cheetah
5K
Schlcrft
5Mi
Poverty
10K
Poverty
5K
Kindle
5K
Plainwell
5K
ReadyNot
5K
Stomp
10K
Stomp
5K
Allegan
5K
Grape
5K
PCOC
10K
PCOC
5K
Son
5K
9 Best
Scores
Races Name  
 30-34 M
1 Goodwin, Phil       80.1 79.8   85.5             78.2   76.4     77.5   71.5     80.5 82.4       711.9 9 Goodwin, Phil 1
2 Durlach, Thomas   80.5           100.0 97.9       87.9 82.9   69.3                   88.8 85.3   692.7 8 Durlach, Thomas 2
3 Aulgur, Aaron     63.1                         66.3     70.1   66.8   68.3     76.4 77.6   488.6 7 Aulgur, Aaron 3
4 Baker, Zachary             94.6     90.1     83.3 76.7   85.6                         430.3 5 Baker, Zachary 4
5 Meyers, Brian 69.9   58.5             71.2     65.8   64.6 67.1                         397.1 6 Meyers, Brian 5
6 Raseman, Jim             81.9           72.2 66.2   75.8       76.2                 372.3 5 Raseman, Jim 6
7 Geers, Ryan 94.1 87.5                 95.4         93.2                         370.3 4 Geers, Ryan 7
8 Arney, Ryan 65.8   56.6                   67.0 63.8   67.6                         320.7 5 Arney, Ryan 8
9 Pearce, Tom 62.8 54.3                           63.0                   67.7 65.2   312.9 5 Pearce, Tom 9
10 Lori, Luke     55.4             69.1 66.5   65.5 56.2                             312.9 5 Lori, Luke 10
11 Myers, Derick   67.4                     74.6 71.0   76.3                         289.3 4 Myers, Derick 11
12 Korte, Dan   58.4         59.1           72.2 71.6                             261.3 4 Korte, Dan 12
13 Argo, Brian     49.2             56.8           57.5                 64.7       228.3 4 Argo, Brian 13
14 Zahnow, Chuck   58.4                       69.2   71.8                         199.5 3 Zahnow, Chuck 14
15 Vidor, Andrew   68.2                     75.2 54.4                             197.8 3 Vidor, Andrew 15
16 Marchal, Jason   64.4                     69.0 64.3                             197.7 3 Marchal, Jason 16
17 Teeter, Jim   55.0                     63.2 53.5                             171.6 3 Teeter, Jim 17
18 Kane, Kevin   69.4                       78.9                             148.3 2 Kane, Kevin 18
19 Welburn, Andrew                                                   70.3 64.9   135.2 2 Welburn, Andrew 19
20 Kelley, Marc                           52.9 50.7                           103.6 2 Kelley, Marc 20
21 Barber, Richard     52.4                       50.6                           103.1 2 Barber, Richard 21
22 Oostveen, Robert     47.1                   55.9                               103.0 2 Oostveen, Robert 22
23 Fakler, Marc                           75.6                             75.6 1 Fakler, Marc 23
24 Lehman, Jake   71.2                                                     71.2 1 Lehman, Jake 24
25 Korr, George   68.8                                                     68.8 1 Korr, George 25
26 Eagle, David                                                   66.3     66.3 1 Eagle, David 26
27 Sturgeon, Daniel   66.3                                                     66.3 1 Sturgeon, Daniel 27
28 Jeannot, Brandon   61.0                                                     61.0 1 Jeannot, Brandon 28
29 Lake, Eli   59.9                                                     59.9 1 Lake, Eli 29
30 Newton, Jason   58.8                                                     58.8 1 Newton, Jason 30
31 Wade, Adam     56.1                                                   56.1 1 Wade, Adam 31
32 Smith, Robert                           33.6                             33.6 1 Smith, Robert 32
  Name Shamrock
5K
Kazoo
Mara
Borgess
Half
Borgess
5K
Vicksburg
5K
Komen
5K
Howard
5K
Oaklawn
10K
Oaklawn
5K
Climax
7K
Cereal
10K
Cereal
5K
Klassic
10K
Klassic
5K
Cheetah
5K
Schlcrft
5Mi
Poverty
10K
Poverty
5K
Kindle
5K
Plainwell
5K
ReadyNot
5K
Stomp
10K
Stomp
5K
Allegan
5K
Grape
5K
PCOC
10K
PCOC
5K
Son
5K
9 Best
Scores
Races Name  
 35-39 F
1 Goodrich, Angela   58.5       70.7       72.0   77.9   68.6 57.4 64.5       62.2 63.0     71.3 75.7   74.7 79.8 655.2 13 Goodrich, Angela 1
2 Cook, Christie 61.3     66.3   68.5           70.6   65.7 66.6     70.7         62.8 71.6     77.6 81.1 638.7 11 Cook, Christie 2
3 Holden, Sara 49.8     49.0 53.5 53.6       51.4       46.4       49.1 46.1 47.5           52.1   58.4 464.4 11 Holden, Sara 3
4 Clark, Amy 59.3 59.0                       69.2 68.6       67.9               80.6   404.5 6 Clark, Amy 4
5 Neel, Michelle     73.1             85.4     79.9     81.6       80.7                 400.7 5 Neel, Michelle 5
6 Dykstra, Jennifer     65.7                   76.0 72.2     84.2                       298.0 4 Dykstra, Jennifer 6
7 Burhans, Jennifer     46.1             56.8     53.5     53.7                 60.0       270.0 5 Burhans, Jennifer 7
8 Moore, Natalie   55.3                     62.7     63.8         63.6               245.4 4 Moore, Natalie 8
9 Pierce, Christie   48.7       61.1             57.0 49.8                             216.6 4 Pierce, Christie 9
10 Maschke, Jill   61.6                     67.4 63.9                             192.9 3 Maschke, Jill 10
11 Dussia, Casie     57.7                     67.0         67.2                   191.9 3 Dussia, Casie 11
12 Conor, Katie                           35.7 35.4       29.8           41.3   42.4   184.5 5 Conor, Katie 12
13 Gates, Nikki                               59.4                   59.9 53.9   173.2 3 Gates, Nikki 13
14 Robinson, Stephanie     51.6             62.1           59.1                         172.8 3 Robinson, Stephanie 14
15 Appelgren, Lola       54.7                   52.9         53.4                   161.0 3 Appelgren, Lola 15
16 Braginton, Kathy     61.0                     47.8 46.9                           155.7 3 Braginton, Kathy 16
17 Mick, Amy 47.4           56.5           48.0                               151.9 3 Mick, Amy 17
18 Christianson, Rebecca 47.4           56.5           48.0                               151.9 3 Christianson, Rebecca 18
19 Zimmerman, Tylina     42.6     52.9               48.5                             144.0 3 Zimmerman, Tylina 19
20 Yetter, Sarah   64.9                             79.1                       144.0 2 Yetter, Sarah 20
21 Ruesink, Christie     42.4                         47.0                     48.0   137.4 3 Ruesink, Christie 21
22 Sehy, Teresa                   66.9                             67.4       134.3 2 Sehy, Teresa 22
23 Zeigler, Bonnie             74.9             52.9                             127.8 2 Zeigler, Bonnie 23
24 Finn, Nicole   59.1                     62.1                               121.2 2 Finn, Nicole 24
25 Justin, Jeannell                 59.0     61.5                                 120.6 2 Justin, Jeannell 25
26 Leach, Avril     50.8                                           64.7       115.5 2 Leach, Avril 26
27 Beaumont, Jennifer                           37.7 37.8 39.5                         115.0 3 Beaumont, Jennifer 27
28 Solvik, Kim     59.3                     50.4                             109.7 2 Solvik, Kim 28
29 Starr-Reivitt, Jennifer     49.8                         56.9                         106.7 2 Starr-Reivitt, Jennifer 29
30 Reed, Laura   47.1                 57.6                                   104.7 2 Reed, Laura 30
31 Graber, Jen     46.4               55.5                                   102.0 2 Graber, Jen 31
32 Boucher, Josie   48.4                     51.7                               100.1 2 Boucher, Josie 32
33 Harris, Amy   41.5                       46.6                             88.1 2 Harris, Amy 33
34 Root, Colleen             43.8                 40.1                         84.0 2 Root, Colleen 34
35 Callahan, Amy     38.0                         43.3                         81.3 2 Callahan, Amy 35
36 Rhoades Tidey, Suzanne     34.4                     42.5                             76.9 2 Rhoades Tidey, Suzanne 36
37 Davis, Abby                 74.4                                       74.4 1 Davis, Abby 37
38 Wojtaszek, Julie                         70.5                               70.5 1 Wojtaszek, Julie 38
39 Barry-Loken, Sandy                   68.4                                     68.4 1 Barry-Loken, Sandy 39
40 Novak, Meredith   61.1                                                     61.1 1 Novak, Meredith 40
41 Willey, Sarah   59.6                                                     59.6 1 Willey, Sarah 41
42 Moss, Anna   58.9                                                     58.9 1 Moss, Anna 42
43 Gensch, Amber                                                   57.1     57.1 1 Gensch, Amber 43
44 Fiore, Kristin     55.6                                                   55.6 1 Fiore, Kristin 44
45 Honsberger, Christy   53.8                                                     53.8 1 Honsberger, Christy 45
46 Broekema, Alyssa   52.0                                                     52.0 1 Broekema, Alyssa 46
47 Wyatt, Jennifer     50.6                                                   50.6 1 Wyatt, Jennifer 47
48 Moss, Kimberly     46.5                                                   46.5 1 Moss, Kimberly 48
49 Hindbaugh, Michelle     46.2                                                   46.2 1 Hindbaugh, Michelle 49
50 Jach, Heather     44.2                                                   44.2 1 Jach, Heather 50
51 Vander Beek, Laura     43.0                                                   43.0 1 Vander Beek, Laura 51
52 McCombs, Melissa     41.8                                                   41.8 1 McCombs, Melissa 52
53 Swope, Charie                             40.8                           40.8 1 Swope, Charie 53
54 Meyer, Michelle     34.6                                                   34.6 1 Meyer, Michelle 54
55 Simmons, Michelle                             30.9                           30.9 1 Simmons, Michelle 55
  Name Shamrock
5K
Kazoo
Mara
Borgess
Half
Borgess
5K
Vicksburg
5K
Komen
5K
Howard
5K
Oaklawn
10K
Oaklawn
5K
Climax
7K
Cereal
10K
Cereal
5K
Klassic
10K
Klassic
5K
Cheetah
5K
Schlcrft
5Mi
Poverty
10K
Poverty
5K
Kindle
5K
Plainwell
5K
ReadyNot
5K
Stomp
10K
Stomp
5K
Allegan
5K
Grape
5K
PCOC
10K
PCOC
5K
Son
5K
9 Best
Scores
Races Name  
 35-39 M
1 Layne, Jeff 93.4 79.6         100.0       93.3   90.2 83.9         89.4         93.8 95.8       819.4 9 Layne, Jeff 1
2 Kenny, Ed   73.4         93.7     90.2     82.1 78.8 83.9       85.4 83.8 82.8         91.3 89.8   783.0 11 Kenny, Ed 2
3 Sikkila, Mark   64.8       79.0       73.0   85.6   75.6 75.6 73.7       75.8 75.6     81.4 83.6   86.5 88.3 731.4 13 Sikkila, Mark 3
4 McCulley, Travis   70.8           81.8 83.8       70.6 75.4     83.9   76.6   72.4         83.5 85.7   713.9 10 McCulley, Travis 4
5 Beier, Brett   55.6       73.0 78.3     64.7           69.5       67.6           72.7 72.3   553.7 8 Beier, Brett 5
6 Holden, Tim 52.8     55.0 56.9 53.1       55.1       49.2 49.4     57.4 51.0 53.0         62.7   64.3 68.8 526.2 13 Holden, Tim 6
7 Reivitt, Jeremy   62.7                     74.1 65.1   75.2       73.6           80.4 80.4   511.5 7 Reivitt, Jeremy 7
8 VanLoo, Scott   72.5       80.8                   81.1                 87.9 86.4 52.1   460.8 6 VanLoo, Scott 8
9 Harden, Darrell     60.9     53.0             59.2 59.5   58.5                         291.0 5 Harden, Darrell 9
10 Frank, Sean       86.1 89.3             97.3                                 272.8 3 Frank, Sean 10
11 Foote, Teddy               69.5 68.0       65.9 58.3                             261.7 4 Foote, Teddy 11
12 Damaska, Daniel                         84.3 80.8   83.8                         249.0 3 Damaska, Daniel 12
13 Seiser, Andy   54.9                     61.3 56.3               61.1             233.6 4 Seiser, Andy 13
14 Selleck, Brett       62.8                   64.6                     75.5       202.8 3 Selleck, Brett 14
15 Greenland, Gordon     62.4                   69.5 65.4                             197.3 3 Greenland, Gordon 15
16 Wissner, Derek   59.0                     65.3 62.9                             187.2 3 Wissner, Derek 16
17 Frayer, Matthew   61.0                     70.7 48.8                             180.5 3 Frayer, Matthew 17
18 Root, Troy   43.4                       60.7                 59.4           163.6 3 Root, Troy 18
19 Ruesink, Damian                               71.5                     82.6   154.1 2 Ruesink, Damian 19
20 Simmons, Matt                         72.6   73.9                           146.4 2 Simmons, Matt 20
21 Siems, Benjamin                         73.9 69.5                             143.4 2 Siems, Benjamin 21
22 Perkins, Scott   77.7                         55.4                           133.1 2 Perkins, Scott 22
23 La Coss, Chris       66.8                   65.0                             131.8 2 La Coss, Chris 23
24 Zeigler, Aaron   59.6         63.4                                           122.9 2 Zeigler, Aaron 24
25 Seiser, Stephen                         65.7 56.3                             122.0 2 Seiser, Stephen 25
26 Santner, Matthew   75.5                                                     75.5 1 Santner, Matthew 26
27 Thompson, Shane   71.9                                                     71.9 1 Thompson, Shane 27
28 Markos, Brian                                 68.0                       68.0 1 Markos, Brian 28
29 Noid, Derek   65.4                                                     65.4 1 Noid, Derek 29
30 Trupp, Joe   64.7                                                     64.7 1 Trupp, Joe 30
31 Klusman, Ian                               61.1                         61.1 1 Klusman, Ian 31
32 Ott, Steve                               58.3                         58.3 1 Ott, Steve 32
33 Koenig, David       54.1                                                 54.1 1 Koenig, David 33
34 Gehman, Bill   50.1                                                     50.1 1 Gehman, Bill 34
35 Atmakur, Shekar     33.9                                                   33.9 1 Atmakur, Shekar 35
  Name Shamrock
5K
Kazoo
Mara
Borgess
Half
Borgess
5K
Vicksburg
5K
Komen
5K
Howard
5K
Oaklawn
10K
Oaklawn
5K
Climax
7K
Cereal
10K
Cereal
5K
Klassic
10K
Klassic
5K
Cheetah
5K
Schlcrft
5Mi
Poverty
10K
Poverty
5K
Kindle
5K
Plainwell
5K
ReadyNot
5K
Stomp
10K
Stomp
5K
Allegan
5K
Grape
5K
PCOC
10K
PCOC
5K
Son
5K
9 Best
Scores
Races Name  
 40-44 F
1 Sexton, Bonnie         75.7 71.8   80.0 76.5 75.7       70.9             67.0         78.0 77.7   673.1 9 Sexton, Bonnie 1
2 Lyon, Stacey       56.5   59.1 63.9             59.5 57.1     63.0 60.8 60.0           63.6 59.3 70.1 559.4 11 Lyon, Stacey 2
3 Koretsky, Carla 74.3 67.4                     75.1 68.2 70.9   85.4       72.6               513.9 7 Koretsky, Carla 3
4 Bennett, Jalayne 50.2     55.3   56.9 59.6     57.6       53.6       47.2 42.2   40.4   42.4   54.4   58.0 61.1 506.7 13 Bennett, Jalayne 4
5 Sabin, Stephanie   55.3     70.4           70.0   66.9   67.1       68.1                   397.7 6 Sabin, Stephanie 5
6 Downey, Maria 60.1     61.4           67.2       64.0 62.8                           315.5 5 Downey, Maria 6
7 Cavanaugh, Lisa 61.9 59.5                     63.1 55.4         56.8                   296.7 5 Cavanaugh, Lisa 7
8 Huff, Christine       54.2     57.5         61.1   55.5                             228.3 4 Huff, Christine 8
9 Majeske, Gayle   48.5               58.8     57.1 44.9                             209.3 4 Majeske, Gayle 9
10 Freye, Artis   61.5                     66.2 55.7                             183.4 3 Freye, Artis 10
11 Lynn, Kimberly 37.5     40.1                   39.9                         43.8   161.3 4 Lynn, Kimberly 11
12 Schmittling, Stacy       54.7                   53.0         53.5                   161.1 3 Schmittling, Stacy 12
13 Spaedt, Piper   47.6                     53.2                   49.6           150.4 3 Spaedt, Piper 13
14 Dettloff, Gretchen                         71.4 65.5                             136.9 2 Dettloff, Gretchen 14
15 Kreiger, Carolyn   44.5                                 45.5       43.9           133.9 3 Kreiger, Carolyn 15
16 Statler, Kristin   64.8                     67.4                               132.1 2 Statler, Kristin 16
17 Markos, Jennifer                       60.6           59.1                     119.7 2 Markos, Jennifer 17
18 Magill, Cathie   55.1                       63.7                             118.8 2 Magill, Cathie 18
19 Hook, Karen                                       58.2 57.7               115.9 2 Hook, Karen 19
20 Kloosterman, Deborah     53.3                   58.0                               111.3 2 Kloosterman, Deborah 20
21 Rhoda, Melissa     48.6                                               58.2   106.8 2 Rhoda, Melissa 21
22 Frank, Mary       52.2                 50.8                               103.0 2 Frank, Mary 22
23 Maxey, Kelly     42.2                       48.4                           90.7 2 Maxey, Kelly 23
24 James, Megan   73.4                                                     73.4 1 James, Megan 24
25 Fried, LeAnne   64.2                                                     64.2 1 Fried, LeAnne 25
26 Port, Tami                 63.2                                       63.2 1 Port, Tami 26
27 Williams, Diane                                                     61.4   61.4 1 Williams, Diane 27
28 Awadi, Lenita                       59.4                                 59.4 1 Awadi, Lenita 28
29 Sims, Lori                           59.1                             59.1 1 Sims, Lori 29
30 Behnke, Missy   59.1                                                     59.1 1 Behnke, Missy 30
31 Wolfe, Beth   59.1                                                     59.1 1 Wolfe, Beth 31
32 Jewell, Tammy     57.4                                                   57.4 1 Jewell, Tammy 32
33 Schwab, Karen   55.5                                                     55.5 1 Schwab, Karen 33
34 Stephen, Bini   54.3                                                     54.3 1 Stephen, Bini 34
35 Burlingham, Andrea   54.1                                                     54.1 1 Burlingham, Andrea 35
36 Leduc-Baker, Marianne   54.0                                                     54.0 1 Leduc-Baker, Marianne 36
37 Armitage, Kim                         53.5                               53.5 1 Armitage, Kim 37
38 Christensen, Karen                                                     52.3   52.3 1 Christensen, Karen 38
39 Allen, Tempest   52.1                                                     52.1 1 Allen, Tempest 39
40 Nibert, Holly       52.0                                                 52.0 1 Nibert, Holly 40
41 Emenheiser, Tessa     50.5                                                   50.5 1 Emenheiser, Tessa 41
42 Meeker, Deb       49.0                                                 49.0 1 Meeker, Deb 42
43 Shepperly, Julie       47.9                                                 47.9 1 Shepperly, Julie 43
44 Shehorn, Rebecca   46.6                                                     46.6 1 Shehorn, Rebecca 44
45 Bork, Dawn     45.9                                                   45.9 1 Bork, Dawn 45
46 Hanson, Kristin     45.6                                                   45.6 1 Hanson, Kristin 46
47 Pearson, Emily     45.5                                                   45.5 1 Pearson, Emily 47
48 Moon, Alison                                         43.2               43.2 1 Moon, Alison 48
49 Baldwin, Cathy     42.7                                                   42.7 1 Baldwin, Cathy 49
50 Goodwill, Jennifer                           41.7                             41.7 1 Goodwill, Jennifer 50
51 Manipala, Ranjini   41.2                                                     41.2 1 Manipala, Ranjini 51
52 Gardner, Joy     32.8                                                   32.8 1 Gardner, Joy 52
53 Wickremasinghe, Sharmini                                                     27.9   27.9 1 Wickremasinghe, Sharmini 53
  Name Shamrock
5K
Kazoo
Mara
Borgess
Half
Borgess
5K
Vicksburg
5K
Komen
5K
Howard
5K
Oaklawn
10K
Oaklawn
5K
Climax
7K
Cereal
10K
Cereal
5K
Klassic
10K
Klassic
5K
Cheetah
5K
Schlcrft
5Mi
Poverty
10K
Poverty
5K
Kindle
5K
Plainwell
5K
ReadyNot
5K
Stomp
10K
Stomp
5K
Allegan
5K
Grape
5K
PCOC
10K
PCOC
5K
Son
5K
9 Best
Scores
Races Name  
 40-44 M
1 VanderKooi, Joel 87.2           93.9     90.6   94.0 82.1 55.7   84.7     83.3         89.0       98.0 802.8 10 VanderKooi, Joel 1
2 Hultberg, Patrik   74.5               88.9                 84.8 83.5 83.0     91.7   92.3 87.2 100.0 786.0 9 Hultberg, Patrik 2
3 Longjohn, Matt 69.9   57.1     71.2   75.6   73.1 73.0     71.0 68.7   76.9   65.9   70.4   66.2   77.4   80.7 81.8 680.6 15 Longjohn, Matt 3
4 Ewert, Don   57.8           72.4 70.2 65.7     63.0 57.1   60.9                   65.7 64.3   577.2 9 Ewert, Don 4
5 Baas, Jeff       56.9     63.5             62.9 62.0     65.6 63.6             65.4 63.0 71.0 573.8 9 Baas, Jeff 5
6 Cavanaugh, Jeff 69.5 67.5                     77.1 62.9         59.2                   336.2 5 Cavanaugh, Jeff 6
7 Esman, Eric   71.6                     77.2 75.0         79.2                   303.0 4 Esman, Eric 7
8 Stanley, Aaron   68.6                     74.5 71.1                             214.2 3 Stanley, Aaron 8
9 Reisner, Dan   66.3                       73.0   70.0                         209.2 3 Reisner, Dan 9
10 LaPointe, Dwayne     60.0                   70.7 63.8                             194.5 3 LaPointe, Dwayne 10
11 Norton, Robert 65.3     66.6                     62.4                           194.4 3 Norton, Robert 11
12 Frank, Michael     49.9                   58.6 57.7                             166.2 3 Frank, Michael 12
13 Fischer, Gale   67.7                                       83.3             151.0 2 Fischer, Gale 13
14 Awadi, Jason                       78.1               69.7                 147.7 2 Awadi, Jason 14
15 Williams, Keith   66.2                               76.7                     142.9 2 Williams, Keith 15
16 Kreiger, Brent   50.7                                 45.5       43.9           140.1 3 Kreiger, Brent 16
17 Williams, Rob                                                     62.4 67.0 129.4 2 Williams, Rob 17
18 Randolph, Steve     58.4                   69.7                               128.1 2 Randolph, Steve 18
19 Proper, Bryan 51.5                             50.4                         101.9 2 Proper, Bryan 19
20 Bernhard, William 76.5                                                       76.5 1 Bernhard, William 20
21 Seeley, David   73.1                                                     73.1 1 Seeley, David 21
22 MacDonald, Rich     71.2                                                   71.2 1 MacDonald, Rich 22
23 Garcia, Raul   70.8                                                     70.8 1 Garcia, Raul 23
24 Duelge, Jason   69.5                                                     69.5 1 Duelge, Jason 24
25 Praeger, Jim   68.7                                                     68.7 1 Praeger, Jim 25
26 Wendt, Tim     68.0                                                   68.0 1 Wendt, Tim 26
27 Urban, Sam   66.9                                                     66.9 1 Urban, Sam 27
28 Leach, Steve                                                 66.3       66.3 1 Leach, Steve 28
29 Nichols, John       64.9                                                 64.9 1 Nichols, John 29
30 Mitchell, David   64.9                                                     64.9 1 Mitchell, David 30
31 Abbott, Brian                           63.1                             63.1 1 Abbott, Brian 31
32 Stevens, Paul   61.7                                                     61.7 1 Stevens, Paul 32
33 Wyatt, Dale   61.2                                                     61.2 1 Wyatt, Dale 33
34 Schau, Rich   60.1                                                     60.1 1 Schau, Rich 34
35 Sorgenfrei, Darren   57.0                                                     57.0 1 Sorgenfrei, Darren 35
36 Campbell, Brian   56.7                                                     56.7 1 Campbell, Brian 36
37 Emenheiser, Paul   56.7                                                     56.7 1 Emenheiser, Paul 37
38 Fiore, John     55.6                                                   55.6 1 Fiore, John 38
39 Alkemade, Marcel   53.8                                                     53.8 1 Alkemade, Marcel 39
40 Kloosterman, Christian     53.3                                                   53.3 1 Kloosterman, Christian 40
  Name Shamrock
5K
Kazoo
Mara
Borgess
Half
Borgess
5K
Vicksburg
5K
Komen
5K
Howard
5K
Oaklawn
10K
Oaklawn
5K
Climax
7K
Cereal
10K
Cereal
5K
Klassic
10K
Klassic
5K
Cheetah
5K
Schlcrft
5Mi
Poverty
10K
Poverty
5K
Kindle
5K
Plainwell
5K
ReadyNot
5K
Stomp
10K
Stomp
5K
Allegan
5K
Grape
5K
PCOC
10K
PCOC
5K
Son
5K
9 Best
Scores
Races Name  
 45-49 F
1 Dutton, Sherri 70.9   61.5         76.7   72.7       70.0   67.9       67.3         74.0   76.0   637.0 9 Dutton, Sherri 1
2 Hulsebus, Lana       58.7   60.5     67.8         55.8       61.0   57.8 56.3   58.3 63.2     66.7   550.1 10 Hulsebus, Lana 2
3 Thomas, Christina   46.8               53.9 53.5   53.0       59.4                 56.8 52.4   375.9 7 Thomas, Christina 3
4 Simmons, Laurie 50.3   35.9             49.4       45.9 37.5                       52.5   271.5 6 Simmons, Laurie 4
5 Jost, Annie   53.2                                         56.1   63.7 65.1     238.2 4 Jost, Annie 5
6 Ray, Kristin     53.2     60.7                     62.4                 59.8     236.1 4 Ray, Kristin 6
7 Oliphant, Mary-Frances   52.4         63.2           57.4     60.0                         233.0 4 Oliphant, Mary-Frances 7
8 Brown, Darla                       79.7   70.2             71.1               221.0 3 Brown, Darla 8
9 Scheffers, Leslie   64.6                     74.9 71.0                             210.5 3 Scheffers, Leslie 9
10 Schreiner, Lisa   64.9                     67.3       75.3                       207.5 3 Schreiner, Lisa 10
11 Cupp, Lori   65.0                     69.4 65.0                             199.4 3 Cupp, Lori 11
12 Schinske, Mary           65.0       62.8                             66.4       194.3 3 Schinske, Mary 12
13 Vendeville, Nancy     53.6   61.8         64.1                                     179.5 3 Vendeville, Nancy 13
14 Cropsey, Tracy   55.4                       59.8   62.2                         177.3 3 Cropsey, Tracy 14
15 Ferrara, Laura   55.5                     59.2 52.8                             167.5 3 Ferrara, Laura 15
16 Kelaher-Young, Allison                                 53.4                 54.7 52.4   160.4 3 Kelaher-Young, Allison 16
17 Shaw, Sandra       69.1           74.2                                     143.3 2 Shaw, Sandra 17
18 Cutshall, Sheila     59.1           78.8                                       137.9 2 Cutshall, Sheila 18
19 Mora, Ann 41.9     43.4   44.8                                             130.0 3 Mora, Ann 19
20 Merritt, Dawn   48.5               62.2                                     110.6 2 Merritt, Dawn 20
21 Woznicki, Mechelle   45.5                     52.9                               98.4 2 Woznicki, Mechelle 21
22 Foster, Sarah                                   43.2 48.8                   92.0 2 Foster, Sarah 22
23 Wilson, Andrea 42.1     45.0                                                 87.1 2 Wilson, Andrea 23
24 Bolthouse, Carole                 81.7                                       81.7 1 Bolthouse, Carole 24
25 Gaudard, Chris   72.9                                                     72.9 1 Gaudard, Chris 25
26 Stoddard, Brenda   67.6                                                     67.6 1 Stoddard, Brenda 26
27 McBride, Pam   65.8                                                     65.8 1 McBride, Pam 27
28 Keizer, Marga   61.9                                                     61.9 1 Keizer, Marga 28
29 Bergman, Karen     61.4                                                   61.4 1 Bergman, Karen 29
30 Sackley, Alison   59.3                                                     59.3 1 Sackley, Alison 30
31 Brady, Renee   58.7                                                     58.7 1 Brady, Renee 31
32 Fabi, Michele                         56.5                               56.5 1 Fabi, Michele 32
33 Jeske, Sheila     54.5                                                   54.5 1 Jeske, Sheila 33
34 Outinen, Mary     53.9                                                   53.9 1 Outinen, Mary 34
35 Hessen, Vicki   53.8                                                     53.8 1 Hessen, Vicki 35
36 Carpenter, Robin       53.5                                                 53.5 1 Carpenter, Robin 36
37 Wason, Kim   53.0                                                     53.0 1 Wason, Kim 37
38 Hennessey, Mary Jo     50.7                                                   50.7 1 Hennessey, Mary Jo 38
39 Dehnke, Pamela     50.7                                                   50.7 1 Dehnke, Pamela 39
40 Sallaz, Corrine   50.4                                                     50.4 1 Sallaz, Corrine 40
41 Maurer, Sarah                           41.9                             41.9 1 Maurer, Sarah 41
42 Gilmore, Christine                                                 37.9       37.9 1 Gilmore, Christine 42
  Name Shamrock
5K
Kazoo
Mara
Borgess
Half
Borgess
5K
Vicksburg
5K
Komen
5K
Howard
5K
Oaklawn
10K
Oaklawn
5K
Climax
7K
Cereal
10K
Cereal
5K
Klassic
10K
Klassic
5K
Cheetah
5K
Schlcrft
5Mi
Poverty
10K
Poverty
5K
Kindle
5K
Plainwell
5K
ReadyNot
5K
Stomp
10K
Stomp
5K
Allegan
5K
Grape
5K
PCOC
10K
PCOC
5K
Son
5K
9 Best
Scores
Races Name  
 45-49 M
1 Reitz, Joe 92.6 84.5     93.8         96.4     91.0 86.6   92.2           91.9       96.8 96.3   837.6 10 Reitz, Joe 1
2 Hulsebus, Joe   69.8       82.1     91.6 84.5       80.8       86.5 82.0 79.9 77.2   78.4 86.2 88.6   89.1   771.4 13 Hulsebus, Joe 2
3 Middaugh, Randy       61.9 65.2 62.9       65.6     61.9 43.6   64.5     66.4 67.2 65.2               580.8 10 Middaugh, Randy 3
4 Sandstrom, Steward   71.1         84.5             75.9       77.8                 86.6   395.9 5 Sandstrom, Steward 4
5 Dutton, Michael     46.6         61.0   61.1       48.7   56.6       57.1                 331.1 6 Dutton, Michael 5
6 Curry, Jim 44.4     53.6   53.8 57.5     51.1         48.9                           309.4 6 Curry, Jim 6
7 Cubbage, Robert   62.4                     67.2 46.2                       74.8 52.5   303.2 5 Cubbage, Robert 7
8 Cekola, Joe 60.8 56.0                     60.1 52.2   62.2                         291.4 5 Cekola, Joe 8
9 Gavlas, Daniel   65.8                     71.5 69.0   72.4                         278.7 4 Gavlas, Daniel 9
10 Post, Peter 77.0 67.5                                             81.0       225.4 3 Post, Peter 10
11 Robinson, Dan   63.6               79.8           75.1                         218.5 3 Robinson, Dan 11
12 Mora, Todd 71.4   59.4     70.9                                             201.7 3 Mora, Todd 12
13 Gucich, Doug     62.6                   68.1                               130.7 2 Gucich, Doug 13
14 White, Jeff 60.1     61.3                                                 121.4 2 White, Jeff 14
15 Roberts, Terry   53.9                     65.7                               119.6 2 Roberts, Terry 15
16 Thierjung, David   51.6                           67.7                         119.3 2 Thierjung, David 16
17 Smola, Bob   47.2                           66.1                         113.3 2 Smola, Bob 17
18 Matthews, David                             32.3                   40.1   39.4   111.8 3 Matthews, David 18
19 Barua, Bruce     49.4                   59.2                               108.6 2 Barua, Bruce 19
20 Schinske, Scott                   52.9                             53.6       106.4 2 Schinske, Scott 20
21 Neely, David   43.9                       57.8                             101.7 2 Neely, David 21
22 Webster, Charles 46.3   35.9                                                   82.1 2 Webster, Charles 22
23 Bean, Rich   77.5                                                     77.5 1 Bean, Rich 23
24 Hintze, Ferdi                           72.1                             72.1 1 Hintze, Ferdi 24
25 Lewis, Bill         64.5                                               64.5 1 Lewis, Bill 25
26 Regner, Steve                               64.4                         64.4 1 Regner, Steve 26
27 Hennessey, Mike   63.5                                                     63.5 1 Hennessey, Mike 27
28 Curry, Chris       63.1                                                 63.1 1 Curry, Chris 28
29 Justice, Jim   57.8                                                     57.8 1 Justice, Jim 29
30 Waldmann, Michael   57.0                                                     57.0 1 Waldmann, Michael 30
  Name Shamrock
5K
Kazoo
Mara
Borgess
Half
Borgess
5K
Vicksburg
5K
Komen
5K
Howard
5K
Oaklawn
10K
Oaklawn
5K
Climax
7K
Cereal
10K
Cereal
5K
Klassic
10K
Klassic
5K
Cheetah
5K
Schlcrft
5Mi
Poverty
10K
Poverty
5K
Kindle
5K
Plainwell
5K
ReadyNot
5K
Stomp
10K
Stomp
5K
Allegan
5K
Grape
5K
PCOC
10K
PCOC
5K
Son
5K
9 Best
Scores
Races Name  
 50-54 F
1 Zeeb, Peggy 79.1 71.8               81.1       75.5   75.6     76.0               85.9   544.9 7 Zeeb, Peggy 1
2 Heinicke, Carol   64.6       69.7 76.2     72.0     66.4 60.2                             409.0 6 Heinicke, Carol 2
3 Geark, Celia     45.0   56.4   59.4     56.9           51.7                       58.2 327.6 6 Geark, Celia 3
4 Fulcomer, Teresa   58.4       60.6   68.5         61.0     61.0                         309.5 5 Fulcomer, Teresa 4
5 Stevens, Carole   59.1               64.4     62.0         64.4                     250.0 4 Stevens, Carole 5
6 Johns, Shari 43.9     48.4                   49.8                     55.8       198.0 4 Johns, Shari 6
7 Hadden, Christine     42.9                     48.0                         54.5   145.5 3 Hadden, Christine 7
8 Cole, Brandy   49.8                             66.1                       115.8 2 Cole, Brandy 8
9 Mercer, Renee   50.1             63.3                                       113.4 2 Mercer, Renee 9
10 Downer, Denise     49.2                   56.0                               105.3 2 Downer, Denise 10
11 Greer, Nancy     45.1     54.6                                             99.7 2 Greer, Nancy 11
12 Bishop, Judy       49.2                   48.9                             98.0 2 Bishop, Judy 12
13 Hyndman, Valerie       45.8                                       47.0         92.8 2 Hyndman, Valerie 13
14 Gross, Beth                                   67.8                     67.8 1 Gross, Beth 14
15 Lane, Edie                                   64.3                     64.3 1 Lane, Edie 15
16 Wilson, Tracy   59.0                                                     59.0 1 Wilson, Tracy 16
17 Sundberg, Nancy   57.7                                                     57.7 1 Sundberg, Nancy 17
18 Warman, Angie   56.5                                                     56.5 1 Warman, Angie 18
19 Davis, Gail     52.7                                                   52.7 1 Davis, Gail 19
20 O'Neil Lewis, Deb                             52.1                           52.1 1 O'Neil Lewis, Deb 20
21 Gillham, Shawn   49.6                                                     49.6 1 Gillham, Shawn 21
22 Jason, Elaine       49.5                                                 49.5 1 Jason, Elaine 22
23 Kallewaard, Susan                           49.3                             49.3 1 Kallewaard, Susan 23
24 Gephart, Mary       49.2                                                 49.2 1 Gephart, Mary 24
25 Browning, Christine     46.7                                                   46.7 1 Browning, Christine 25
26 Coburn, Karen                                                     46.1   46.1 1 Coburn, Karen 26
27 Parkhurst, Shelly   45.2                                                     45.2 1 Parkhurst, Shelly 27
28 Hungerford, Diane   42.7                                                     42.7 1 Hungerford, Diane 28
29 Lynch, Carla     40.4                                                   40.4 1 Lynch, Carla 29
30 Ross, Rozlyn                                                     36.9   36.9 1 Ross, Rozlyn 30
  Name Shamrock
5K
Kazoo
Mara
Borgess
Half
Borgess
5K
Vicksburg
5K
Komen
5K
Howard
5K
Oaklawn
10K
Oaklawn
5K
Climax
7K
Cereal
10K
Cereal
5K
Klassic
10K
Klassic
5K
Cheetah
5K
Schlcrft
5Mi
Poverty
10K
Poverty
5K
Kindle
5K
Plainwell
5K
ReadyNot
5K
Stomp
10K
Stomp
5K
Allegan
5K
Grape
5K
PCOC
10K
PCOC
5K
Son
5K
9 Best
Scores
Races Name  
 50-54 M
1 Hirzel, Andrew   77.2                         80.7     86.6 83.5 82.0 80.2   78.7   91.4   51.7   711.9 9 Hirzel, Andrew 1
2 Jayatilaka, Arya   63.7           85.8 78.1 78.7     73.7 71.9                       82.5 48.2   582.6 8 Jayatilaka, Arya 2
3 Carlin, Todd         60.3   63.6     60.2   65.7   59.1         56.1 56.4 55.9   55.5 62.9 63.7   65.4 68.9 569.7 13 Carlin, Todd 3
4 Zeeb, Eric 66.3   60.3             61.8           64.7     65.7               69.9   388.8 6 Zeeb, Eric 4
5 Snow, Steve   48.6               69.2     65.4                         69.8 69.7   322.7 5 Snow, Steve 5
6 Brady, John     63.6                   73.9 61.6   75.6                         274.7 4 Brady, John 6
7 Bush, Roger       52.6                   73.1 73.0         72.5                 271.3 4 Bush, Roger 7
8 Darrell, Steve       65.2                   64.8           60.2             72.3   262.5 4 Darrell, Steve 8
9 Willy, Mike   52.6               59.8     57.1         62.4                     232.0 4 Willy, Mike 9
10 Novotny, Mark   54.9                     80.6 75.6                             211.1 3 Novotny, Mark 10
11 Roberts, Dave   64.1                     69.7 66.9                             200.6 3 Roberts, Dave 11
12 Taylor, Scott   62.4                     67.5 64.1                             194.1 3 Taylor, Scott 12
13 Scheffers, Tim   67.0                     75.0                               142.0 2 Scheffers, Tim 13
14 Sine, Maximilian   53.4                     59.0                               112.4 2 Sine, Maximilian 14
15 Conley, Dennis   51.9                                                 60.4   112.3 2 Conley, Dennis 15
16 Rabineau, Kevin                     89.2                                   89.2 1 Rabineau, Kevin 16
17 Buffenbarger, Marty   79.5                                                     79.5 1 Buffenbarger, Marty 17
18 Goudey, Glenn       79.0                                                 79.0 1 Goudey, Glenn 18
19 Poznanski, Robert   71.8                                                     71.8 1 Poznanski, Robert 19
20 Palmer, Timothy   69.8                                                     69.8 1 Palmer, Timothy 20
21 Lynch, Tim   66.5                                                     66.5 1 Lynch, Tim 21
22 Spencer, Mike                                                     61.8   61.8 1 Spencer, Mike 22
23 Steeby, Jon   61.4                                                     61.4 1 Steeby, Jon 23
24 Rice, Steve   59.6                                                     59.6 1 Rice, Steve 24
25 Silva, Frank   57.0                                                     57.0 1 Silva, Frank 25
26 Smittendorf, Dan   55.1                                                     55.1 1 Smittendorf, Dan 26
27 Stuedemann, John   53.1                                                     53.1 1 Stuedemann, John 27
28 Morrow, Bud                                         49.4               49.4 1 Morrow, Bud 28
29 Molony, Brian 46.9                                                       46.9 1 Molony, Brian 29
30 Andrus, Tim   42.0                                                     42.0 1 Andrus, Tim 30
  Name Shamrock
5K
Kazoo
Mara
Borgess
Half
Borgess
5K
Vicksburg
5K
Komen
5K
Howard
5K
Oaklawn
10K
Oaklawn
5K
Climax
7K
Cereal
10K
Cereal
5K
Klassic
10K
Klassic
5K
Cheetah
5K
Schlcrft
5Mi
Poverty
10K
Poverty
5K
Kindle
5K
Plainwell
5K
ReadyNot
5K
Stomp
10K
Stomp
5K
Allegan
5K
Grape
5K
PCOC
10K
PCOC
5K
Son
5K
9 Best
Scores
Races Name  
 55-59 F
1 Comer, Cindy 59.1   51.0   61.5         62.0   65.2     58.2 59.5     58.8 56.8 56.5   57.1 62.9 64.2   65.7 67.4 567.4 15 Comer, Cindy 1
2 Darrell, Joan       54.8   51.9 57.1       55.0   48.7 38.7         50.5 47.6           54.5 53.6   473.6 10 Darrell, Joan 2
3 Baker, Susan     55.3       70.8                   70.8       60.1       67.6     71.7 396.3 6 Baker, Susan 3
4 Olbrot, Teri   49.9               60.5             62.7                 56.5 52.3   282.0 5 Olbrot, Teri 4
5 Elhammer, Angela   57.0                     63.6 57.3 61.8                           239.7 4 Elhammer, Angela 5
6 Strong, Nancy                           56.7                         65.1   121.8 2 Strong, Nancy 6
7 Britton, Regina       51.9                                             59.7   111.7 2 Britton, Regina 7
8 DeFouw, Sheryl     50.1                         54.2                         104.4 2 DeFouw, Sheryl 8
9 Spaude, Karen   60.2                                                     60.2 1 Spaude, Karen 9
10 Jager, Nancy                           55.8                             55.8 1 Jager, Nancy 10
11 Miller, Maureen     48.5                                                   48.5 1 Miller, Maureen 11
12 Cooney, Rebecca     45.8                                                   45.8 1 Cooney, Rebecca 12
13 Fuller, Gail     42.4                                                   42.4 1 Fuller, Gail 13
14 Young, Kathy   41.7                                                     41.7 1 Young, Kathy 14
15 Morehouse, Karen     40.6                                                   40.6 1 Morehouse, Karen 15
16 Kovats-Bell, Sue     37.0                                                   37.0 1 Kovats-Bell, Sue 16
17 Ely, Tonda     29.6                                                   29.6 1 Ely, Tonda 17
  Name Shamrock
5K
Kazoo
Mara
Borgess
Half
Borgess
5K
Vicksburg
5K
Komen
5K
Howard
5K
Oaklawn
10K
Oaklawn
5K
Climax
7K
Cereal
10K
Cereal
5K
Klassic
10K
Klassic
5K
Cheetah
5K
Schlcrft
5Mi
Poverty
10K
Poverty
5K
Kindle
5K
Plainwell
5K
ReadyNot
5K
Stomp
10K
Stomp
5K
Allegan
5K
Grape
5K
PCOC
10K
PCOC
5K
Son
5K
9 Best
Scores
Races Name  
 55-59 M
1 Sigfrids, Mark   70.0     77.5     84.0 83.4   79.0         75.5       74.6 71.4 77.9           87.3 710.5 10 Sigfrids, Mark 1
2 Colbert, Fred   70.5           84.4 79.8   71.7   74.4 69.5   73.7           76.6   76.2 79.7 79.4 76.8   701.2 12 Colbert, Fred 2
3 Sarkipato, Dan   62.8         79.0             74.1   76.2                       79.8 371.9 5 Sarkipato, Dan 3
4 Bertch, Russell   64.6       77.1 81.3             73.7   75.2                         371.8 5 Bertch, Russell 4
5 Pennington, Joel   57.4         76.2                 68.0             65.0           266.6 4 Pennington, Joel 5
6 Fernando, Peter     46.1         57.0 52.6                                 53.3 47.8   256.7 5 Fernando, Peter 6
7 Armstrong, Kevin                         66.4 47.6   68.2                         182.3 3 Armstrong, Kevin 7
8 Gibson, Gary     48.0                             63.8                 68.2   180.1 3 Gibson, Gary 8
9 Gephart, Bill   64.8                             79.0                       143.8 2 Gephart, Bill 9
10 Frey, Jim     62.9                   68.3                               131.1 2 Frey, Jim 10
11 Foster, Gary                                     57.4               62.9   120.3 2 Foster, Gary 11
12 Chaney, Rick   51.8                       55.0                             106.8 2 Chaney, Rick 12
13 Meyer, Ralph   73.8                                                     73.8 1 Meyer, Ralph 13
14 Schell, Rob   69.0                                                     69.0 1 Schell, Rob 14
15 Smith, Daniel       65.0                                                 65.0 1 Smith, Daniel 15
16 Sedlak, Rick   63.0                                                     63.0 1 Sedlak, Rick 16
17 Snell, William   62.0                                                     62.0 1 Snell, William 17
18 Morris, Don   61.3                                                     61.3 1 Morris, Don 18
19 Huff, Joel       58.8                                                 58.8 1 Huff, Joel 19
20 Luginbill, Jim   57.3                                                     57.3 1 Luginbill, Jim 20
21 Granger, George     56.1                                                   56.1 1 Granger, George 21
22 Howell, Gary   55.0                                                     55.0 1 Howell, Gary 22
23 Johnson, John     54.0                                                   54.0 1 Johnson, John 23
24 MacDonald, Steve   51.8                                                     51.8 1 MacDonald, Steve 24
25 Armstrong, Jim                           49.5                             49.5 1 Armstrong, Jim 25
26 Reid, Ronald   47.7                                                     47.7 1 Reid, Ronald 26
  Name Shamrock
5K
Kazoo
Mara
Borgess
Half
Borgess
5K
Vicksburg
5K
Komen
5K
Howard
5K
Oaklawn
10K
Oaklawn
5K
Climax
7K
Cereal
10K
Cereal
5K
Klassic
10K
Klassic
5K
Cheetah
5K
Schlcrft
5Mi
Poverty
10K
Poverty
5K
Kindle
5K
Plainwell
5K
ReadyNot
5K
Stomp
10K
Stomp
5K
Allegan
5K
Grape
5K
PCOC
10K
PCOC
5K
Son
5K
9 Best
Scores
Races Name  
 60-64 F
1 Middleton, Ginny     41.4             51.2     46.6       52.0         46.4             237.6 5 Middleton, Ginny 1
2 Church, Jeanne       56.0                   51.8                             107.7 2 Church, Jeanne 2
  Name Shamrock
5K
Kazoo
Mara
Borgess
Half
Borgess
5K
Vicksburg
5K
Komen
5K
Howard
5K
Oaklawn
10K
Oaklawn
5K
Climax
7K
Cereal
10K
Cereal
5K
Klassic
10K
Klassic
5K
Cheetah
5K
Schlcrft
5Mi
Poverty
10K
Poverty
5K
Kindle
5K
Plainwell
5K
ReadyNot
5K
Stomp
10K
Stomp
5K
Allegan
5K
Grape
5K
PCOC
10K
PCOC
5K
Son
5K
9 Best
Scores
Races Name  
 60-64 M
1 Motter, Rick   70.2       77.6 84.4     85.2     76.1 73.0           76.8           82.8 82.2   708.2 9 Motter, Rick 1
2 Maston, Frank 43.6 43.1     47.2 46.6   46.4 49.5 46.9 45.7   42.5 30.6 44.9 44.1     45.5 43.7 42.9 46.6   47.6 51.1 45.6 47.0 50.6 433.1 21 Maston, Frank 2
3 Hadden, Dayle     42.8     52.7         51.8     51.2 48.7       51.3                   298.5 6 Hadden, Dayle 3
4 Byers, Bob   67.1               71.2           69.2                         207.5 3 Byers, Bob 4
5 Jones, George       68.6                   67.2       70.5                     206.3 3 Jones, George 5
6 Olbrot, John   68.3               69.7                                     138.0 2 Olbrot, John 6
7 Hendriksma, Ray       55.9                       58.0                         113.9 2 Hendriksma, Ray 7
8 Feilen, Marty                   57.2     55.8                               113.0 2 Feilen, Marty 8
9 Hutchins, Terry                           73.7                             73.7 1 Hutchins, Terry 9
10 MacVicar, Dean                         64.9                               64.9 1 MacVicar, Dean 10
11 MacVicar, Dean                         64.9                               64.9 1 MacVicar, Dean 11
12 Austin, Larrie                                     58.9                   58.9 1 Austin, Larrie 12
13 Shubnell, John   53.9                                                     53.9 1 Shubnell, John 13
14 Donaldson, John     50.2                                                   50.2 1 Donaldson, John 14
15 DeFouw, Larry     43.8                                                   43.8 1 DeFouw, Larry 15
  Name Shamrock
5K
Kazoo
Mara
Borgess
Half
Borgess
5K
Vicksburg
5K
Komen
5K
Howard
5K
Oaklawn
10K
Oaklawn
5K
Climax
7K
Cereal
10K
Cereal
5K
Klassic
10K
Klassic
5K
Cheetah
5K
Schlcrft
5Mi
Poverty
10K
Poverty
5K
Kindle
5K
Plainwell
5K
ReadyNot
5K
Stomp
10K
Stomp
5K
Allegan
5K
Grape
5K
PCOC
10K
PCOC
5K
Son
5K
9 Best
Scores
Races Name  
 65-69 F
1 Hadden, Karen     33.2     42.9           42.8   40.3         38.8                   198.0 5 Hadden, Karen 1
2 Neal, Kathy                         57.0                               57.0 1 Neal, Kathy 2
  Name Shamrock
5K
Kazoo
Mara
Borgess
Half
Borgess
5K
Vicksburg
5K
Komen
5K
Howard
5K
Oaklawn
10K
Oaklawn
5K
Climax
7K
Cereal
10K
Cereal
5K
Klassic
10K
Klassic
5K
Cheetah
5K
Schlcrft
5Mi
Poverty
10K
Poverty
5K
Kindle
5K
Plainwell
5K
ReadyNot
5K
Stomp
10K
Stomp
5K
Allegan
5K
Grape
5K
PCOC
10K
PCOC
5K
Son
5K
9 Best
Scores
Races Name  
 65-69 M
1 Ross, Michael       60.0                   57.4                 57.5   66.2   66.7   307.8 5 Ross, Michael 1
2 Bennett, Thomas       55.6     58.4                               51.5   61.6   63.2   290.4 5 Bennett, Thomas 2
3 Hare, Gordon 47.2     43.3   47.8             43.8     43.7                         225.9 5 Hare, Gordon 3
  Name Shamrock
5K
Kazoo
Mara
Borgess
Half
Borgess
5K
Vicksburg
5K
Komen
5K
Howard
5K
Oaklawn
10K
Oaklawn
5K
Climax
7K
Cereal
10K
Cereal
5K
Klassic
10K
Klassic
5K
Cheetah
5K
Schlcrft
5Mi
Poverty
10K
Poverty
5K
Kindle
5K
Plainwell
5K
ReadyNot
5K
Stomp
10K
Stomp
5K
Allegan
5K
Grape
5K
PCOC
10K
PCOC
5K
Son
5K
9 Best
Scores
Races Name  
 70-74 F
1 Bangs, Francine   54.2       58.7 62.2           56.4     57.5                   62.7     351.7 6 Bangs, Francine 1
2 Rolfe, Jane     41.5             48.2     44.3       52.0                       186.1 4 Rolfe, Jane 2
  Name Shamrock
5K
Kazoo
Mara
Borgess
Half
Borgess
5K
Vicksburg
5K
Komen
5K
Howard
5K
Oaklawn
10K
Oaklawn
5K
Climax
7K
Cereal
10K
Cereal
5K
Klassic
10K
Klassic
5K
Cheetah
5K
Schlcrft
5Mi
Poverty
10K
Poverty
5K
Kindle
5K
Plainwell
5K
ReadyNot
5K
Stomp
10K
Stomp
5K
Allegan
5K
Grape
5K
PCOC
10K
PCOC
5K
Son
5K
9 Best
Scores
Races Name  
 70-74 M
1 Noall, Tom                                   51.9                 57.8 60.5 170.2 3 Noall, Tom 1
  Name Shamrock
5K
Kazoo
Mara
Borgess
Half
Borgess
5K
Vicksburg
5K
Komen
5K
Howard
5K
Oaklawn
10K
Oaklawn
5K
Climax
7K
Cereal
10K
Cereal
5K
Klassic
10K
Klassic
5K
Cheetah
5K
Schlcrft
5Mi
Poverty
10K
Poverty
5K
Kindle
5K
Plainwell
5K
ReadyNot
5K
Stomp
10K
Stomp
5K
Allegan
5K
Grape
5K
PCOC
10K
PCOC
5K
Son
5K
9 Best
Scores
Races Name  
 75-79 F
1 Hoffmann, Julie     49.6                 65.0   58.0                             172.5 3 Hoffmann, Julie 1

 

Points are determined as follows:
points per race = winner time/runner time * 100
points per runner = sum of runnerís best nine races

Runners must have active club membership through 9/24/2011 to be listed.