Kalamazoo Area Runners

Club Championship Series 2010

Final
  Name Shamrock
5K
Borgess
Half
Borgess
5K
Vicksburg
5K
Oaklawn
10K
Oaklawn
5K
Komen
5K
Climax
7K
Cereal
10K
Cereal
5K
Klassic
10K
Klassic
5K
Cheetah
5K
Schlcrft
5Mi
Poverty
10K
Poverty
5K
Kindle
5K
Plainwell
5K
ReadyNot
5K
Stomp
10K
Stomp
5K
Allegan
5K
Grape
5K
PCOC
10K
PCOC
5K
Son
5K
7 Best
Scores
Races Name  
 00-14 F
1 Maston, Addie 44.9   42.8         46.6         46.8 46.6       46.7       42.7 38.9   40.0 46.3 320.9 10 Maston, Addie 1
2 Sabin, Emma     52.7 54.1                 49.9                           156.7 3 Sabin, Emma 2
3 Hybels, Lauren 48.8           40.5                                       89.3 2 Hybels, Lauren 3
4 Nichols, Molly                       55.9                             55.9 1 Nichols, Molly 4
5 Fuhrman, Emily                       41.7                             41.7 1 Fuhrman, Emily 5
6 Fuhrman, Allison                       40.4                             40.4 1 Fuhrman, Allison 6
  Name Shamrock
5K
Borgess
Half
Borgess
5K
Vicksburg
5K
Oaklawn
10K
Oaklawn
5K
Komen
5K
Climax
7K
Cereal
10K
Cereal
5K
Klassic
10K
Klassic
5K
Cheetah
5K
Schlcrft
5Mi
Poverty
10K
Poverty
5K
Kindle
5K
Plainwell
5K
ReadyNot
5K
Stomp
10K
Stomp
5K
Allegan
5K
Grape
5K
PCOC
10K
PCOC
5K
Son
5K
7 Best
Scores
Races Name  
 00-14 M
1 Hughey, Brandon   56.3                 74.6 72.7 80.9   79.2   82.1 81.1   81.6             552.2 8 Hughey, Brandon 1
2 Orwin, Michael     72.5 78.8       73.7       67.1   75.2     71.3         77.6   80.6 78.9   537.3 9 Orwin, Michael 2
3 Bennett, Collin     55.9                 46.8 55.6               45.2   47.1   68.8 87.9 407.4 7 Bennett, Collin 3
4 Shaffer, Ryan     62.5       71.4         53.7       65.2                     252.8 4 Shaffer, Ryan 4
5 Hybels, Chris 56.4   50.3       50.4                                       157.1 3 Hybels, Chris 5
6 Leach, Gavin       70.1                                     60.6       130.8 2 Leach, Gavin 6
7 Downard, Kyle                                             72.5       72.5 1 Downard, Kyle 7
8 Downard, Will                                             67.6       67.6 1 Downard, Will 8
9 Leach, Tyler                                             61.4       61.4 1 Leach, Tyler 9
10 Nichols, Sam                       54.7                             54.7 1 Nichols, Sam 10
11 Swope, Jared             44.5                                       44.5 1 Swope, Jared 11
  Name Shamrock
5K
Borgess
Half
Borgess
5K
Vicksburg
5K
Oaklawn
10K
Oaklawn
5K
Komen
5K
Climax
7K
Cereal
10K
Cereal
5K
Klassic
10K
Klassic
5K
Cheetah
5K
Schlcrft
5Mi
Poverty
10K
Poverty
5K
Kindle
5K
Plainwell
5K
ReadyNot
5K
Stomp
10K
Stomp
5K
Allegan
5K
Grape
5K
PCOC
10K
PCOC
5K
Son
5K
7 Best
Scores
Races Name  
 15-19 F
1 Shaffer, Kailey   66.0         71.5         70.9         71.0                   279.4 4 Shaffer, Kailey 1
2 Dutton, Michelle                   55.2               55.8 57.7           54.1   222.7 4 Dutton, Michelle 2
3 Orwin, Colleen     50.9 51.8       52.4           47.6                         202.7 4 Orwin, Colleen 3
  Name Shamrock
5K
Borgess
Half
Borgess
5K
Vicksburg
5K
Oaklawn
10K
Oaklawn
5K
Komen
5K
Climax
7K
Cereal
10K
Cereal
5K
Klassic
10K
Klassic
5K
Cheetah
5K
Schlcrft
5Mi
Poverty
10K
Poverty
5K
Kindle
5K
Plainwell
5K
ReadyNot
5K
Stomp
10K
Stomp
5K
Allegan
5K
Grape
5K
PCOC
10K
PCOC
5K
Son
5K
7 Best
Scores
Races Name  
 15-19 M
1 Darrell, Andrew 90.0           92.2         86.3   87.3         86.6               442.5 5 Darrell, Andrew 1
2 Molony, Brendan 100.0 98.4                 86.5 84.2                             369.0 4 Molony, Brendan 2
3 Crowell, Stuart   87.5                   92.6         94.8                   274.9 3 Crowell, Stuart 3
4 Heinicke, Ian   77.7         80.8 77.4                                     236.0 3 Heinicke, Ian 4
5 Meeker, Thomas                             90.6                       90.6 1 Meeker, Thomas 5
6 Sexton, Michael     68.3                                               68.3 1 Sexton, Michael 6
7 Shaffer, Reid                       53.7                             53.7 1 Shaffer, Reid 7
8 Sochor, Rob     52.2                                               52.2 1 Sochor, Rob 8
  Name Shamrock
5K
Borgess
Half
Borgess
5K
Vicksburg
5K
Oaklawn
10K
Oaklawn
5K
Komen
5K
Climax
7K
Cereal
10K
Cereal
5K
Klassic
10K
Klassic
5K
Cheetah
5K
Schlcrft
5Mi
Poverty
10K
Poverty
5K
Kindle
5K
Plainwell
5K
ReadyNot
5K
Stomp
10K
Stomp
5K
Allegan
5K
Grape
5K
PCOC
10K
PCOC
5K
Son
5K
7 Best
Scores
Races Name  
 20-24 F
1 Osterling, Megan 79.5 77.8   85.9   83.1 83.0     82.4   75.6   81.5     80.4       86.7       85.0 83.4 589.3 12 Osterling, Megan 1
2 McNinch, Mary     55.8         60.1     51.1   56.1 57.9                         281.0 5 McNinch, Mary 2
3 Hollis, Lauren   75.6                                           82.3 75.7   233.5 3 Hollis, Lauren 3
4 Reeves, Chloe               59.9     55.5 50.6 54.8                           220.7 4 Reeves, Chloe 4
5 Wallus, Evin             64.1       60.3                               124.5 2 Wallus, Evin 5
6 Bean, Amanda     57.1                   50.6                           107.7 2 Bean, Amanda 6
7 Phillips, Amanda                       48.4   52.5                         100.9 2 Phillips, Amanda 7
8 Molony, Meghan 59.6                                                   59.6 1 Molony, Meghan 8
9 Richardson, Aimee   58.7                                                 58.7 1 Richardson, Aimee 9
10 Biermacher, Chelsea   56.2                                                 56.2 1 Biermacher, Chelsea 10
11 Cooney, Allison   55.7                                                 55.7 1 Cooney, Allison 11
12 James, Mandi                                                   44.7 44.7 1 James, Mandi 12
13 Olbrot, Anne Marie   44.0                                                 44.0 1 Olbrot, Anne Marie 13
14 Pylar, Deanna                                                 42.7   42.7 1 Pylar, Deanna 14
  Name Shamrock
5K
Borgess
Half
Borgess
5K
Vicksburg
5K
Oaklawn
10K
Oaklawn
5K
Komen
5K
Climax
7K
Cereal
10K
Cereal
5K
Klassic
10K
Klassic
5K
Cheetah
5K
Schlcrft
5Mi
Poverty
10K
Poverty
5K
Kindle
5K
Plainwell
5K
ReadyNot
5K
Stomp
10K
Stomp
5K
Allegan
5K
Grape
5K
PCOC
10K
PCOC
5K
Son
5K
7 Best
Scores
Races Name  
 20-24 M
1 Marsh, Jonathan 88.0 84.2     88.7         90.8 84.0 79.2     86.7         85.8       92.5 86.9   619.4 10 Marsh, Jonathan 1
2 Nasuta, Michael 94.1       93.7                           91.2 86.5     92.1       457.6 5 Nasuta, Michael 2
3 Simmons, Andrew   76.0                             85.4                   161.4 2 Simmons, Andrew 3
4 Hennessey, Morgan             82.9                                       82.9 1 Hennessey, Morgan 4
5 Lahiff, Andrew                       49.6                             49.6 1 Lahiff, Andrew 5
  Name Shamrock
5K
Borgess
Half
Borgess
5K
Vicksburg
5K
Oaklawn
10K
Oaklawn
5K
Komen
5K
Climax
7K
Cereal
10K
Cereal
5K
Klassic
10K
Klassic
5K
Cheetah
5K
Schlcrft
5Mi
Poverty
10K
Poverty
5K
Kindle
5K
Plainwell
5K
ReadyNot
5K
Stomp
10K
Stomp
5K
Allegan
5K
Grape
5K
PCOC
10K
PCOC
5K
Son
5K
7 Best
Scores
Races Name  
 25-29 F
1 Norton, Hannah         88.0 86.2     91.2   86.3     90.8         84.8               527.3 6 Norton, Hannah 1
2 Clark, Becky     52.7       60.4 55.5   58.6     54.9   53.9   56.3     51.7     54.1   57.9   397.7 10 Clark, Becky 2
3 Spaid, Laura   59.2     57.0 54.3         54.8 52.1                             277.4 5 Spaid, Laura 3
4 Baker, Heidi   55.1                 53.5 52.5   57.8                 53.9       272.8 5 Baker, Heidi 4
5 Konieczka, Rachel             56.3       51.9 41.5                     54.9 55.9     260.5 5 Konieczka, Rachel 5
6 Brunner, Kristi 74.6 73.7         78.5                                       226.9 3 Brunner, Kristi 6
7 Cooney, Alicia   46.5     52.3     52.8           48.3                         200.0 4 Cooney, Alicia 7
8 Simmons, Sarah 41.8   43.3         47.8                               54.5     187.4 4 Simmons, Sarah 8
9 McNally, Kenzi           60.4               58.7             60.1           179.2 3 McNally, Kenzi 9
10 Moore, Sherry     51.1         51.9     51.5                               154.5 3 Moore, Sherry 10
11 Vermeulen, Marie   66.7                 67.9                               134.5 2 Vermeulen, Marie 11
12 Rutgers, Cory 40.2   41.0       42.8                                       124.0 3 Rutgers, Cory 12
13 Heyn, Molly     64.8               56.2                               121.0 2 Heyn, Molly 13
14 Gauthier, Angela                       58.6               59.7             118.4 2 Gauthier, Angela 14
15 Nelson, Sarah   50.1                 57.5                               107.6 2 Nelson, Sarah 15
16 Lipari, Angela             44.5                                 49.1     93.6 2 Lipari, Angela 16
17 Mohr, Brandy     40.9     41.9                                         82.8 2 Mohr, Brandy 17
18 Grevenstuk, Michelle                     75.3                               75.3 1 Grevenstuk, Michelle 18
19 MacVicar, Lauren                     74.9                               74.9 1 MacVicar, Lauren 19
20 Johnson, Katie   64.7                                                 64.7 1 Johnson, Katie 20
21 Hass, Megan   57.2                                                 57.2 1 Hass, Megan 21
22 Clark, Janelle   56.9                                                 56.9 1 Clark, Janelle 22
23 Fehn, Peggy   56.7                                                 56.7 1 Fehn, Peggy 23
24 Augustine, Erin   55.1                                                 55.1 1 Augustine, Erin 24
25 Eikelberg, Sarah   52.3                                                 52.3 1 Eikelberg, Sarah 25
26 Leonard, Sandra                     52.3                               52.3 1 Leonard, Sandra 26
27 Adair, Meg                         48.2                           48.2 1 Adair, Meg 27
28 Stewart, Kathryn     48.0                                               48.0 1 Stewart, Kathryn 28
29 Mitchell, Chrissy   43.4                                                 43.4 1 Mitchell, Chrissy 29
30 Acosta, Alicia   41.7                                                 41.7 1 Acosta, Alicia 30
31 Miller, Amy     40.8                                               40.8 1 Miller, Amy 31
32 Richter, Megan                       39.4                             39.4 1 Richter, Megan 32
  Name Shamrock
5K
Borgess
Half
Borgess
5K
Vicksburg
5K
Oaklawn
10K
Oaklawn
5K
Komen
5K
Climax
7K
Cereal
10K
Cereal
5K
Klassic
10K
Klassic
5K
Cheetah
5K
Schlcrft
5Mi
Poverty
10K
Poverty
5K
Kindle
5K
Plainwell
5K
ReadyNot
5K
Stomp
10K
Stomp
5K
Allegan
5K
Grape
5K
PCOC
10K
PCOC
5K
Son
5K
7 Best
Scores
Races Name  
 25-29 M
1 Brooks, Kenneth 98.6 98.0     99.2 98.1 100.0   100.0         99.2                 98.5     100.0 695.4 9 Brooks, Kenneth 1
2 Geers, Ryan   85.1     87.3 80.7   92.5     85.0 75.7   89.5                   95.6 85.5 93.3 628.8 10 Geers, Ryan 2
3 Theisen, Kevin                       70.9       78.5 76.1       83.4 80.8 79.3   79.2   548.3 7 Theisen, Kevin 3
4 Wise, Brandon         90.2 88.9           85.1             90.5         98.7 85.2   538.5 6 Wise, Brandon 4
5 Boris, Andy   75.9         80.0         77.4   82.1     81.2                   396.6 5 Boris, Andy 5
6 Baker, Zachary   69.2                 79.6 52.5   84.5                 87.5       373.4 5 Baker, Zachary 6
7 Zeeb, Neil   63.6               80.7   67.1         80.7                   292.1 4 Zeeb, Neil 7
8 Holda, Ken               70.8     63.1     69.4     69.6                   272.9 4 Holda, Ken 8
9 Bast, Jordan                       62.1     64.0                 77.4 69.3   272.8 4 Bast, Jordan 9
10 Wilhelmi, Jason   55.1                 53.5     57.8                         166.4 3 Wilhelmi, Jason 10
11 Korr, George   79.3         84.5                                       163.8 2 Korr, George 11
12 Frey, Michael                                 79.0             84.0     163.0 2 Frey, Michael 12
13 Smith, Jordan     77.1     85.7                                         162.9 2 Smith, Jordan 13
14 Adams, Dane   84.2                                                 84.2 1 Adams, Dane 14
15 Augustine, Rob   69.2                                                 69.2 1 Augustine, Rob 15
16 Unser, Brian                                               66.3     66.3 1 Unser, Brian 16
17 Donahue, L.J.                     62.6                               62.6 1 Donahue, L.J. 17
18 Berglin, Jacob                                                 53.7   53.7 1 Berglin, Jacob 18
  Name Shamrock
5K
Borgess
Half
Borgess
5K
Vicksburg
5K
Oaklawn
10K
Oaklawn
5K
Komen
5K
Climax
7K
Cereal
10K
Cereal
5K
Klassic
10K
Klassic
5K
Cheetah
5K
Schlcrft
5Mi
Poverty
10K
Poverty
5K
Kindle
5K
Plainwell
5K
ReadyNot
5K
Stomp
10K
Stomp
5K
Allegan
5K
Grape
5K
PCOC
10K
PCOC
5K
Son
5K
7 Best
Scores
Races Name  
 30-34 F
1 Lindsay, Jennifer   64.0     68.4 63.3 67.1 70.3   65.4 62.5   66.7 69.1     68.3       73.7 73.4 69.5   71.2   495.5 14 Lindsay, Jennifer 1
2 Durlach, Tonya   55.0         54.9 58.2     52.7               43.7   54.2     57.7     376.4 7 Durlach, Tonya 2
3 DeDoes, Cristi       57.0       60.1           55.3                 61.3 57.7   63.2 354.6 6 DeDoes, Cristi 3
4 Olsen, Kerri     58.7       66.7       60.1 57.4                             242.9 4 Olsen, Kerri 4
5 Tanis, Amy     50.5                   54.1       57.7               60.5   222.7 4 Tanis, Amy 5
6 Wilson, Natalie 47.7   47.9       50.7                                   51.7   197.9 4 Wilson, Natalie 6
7 Elder, Kelly   69.1     70.9 51.7                                         191.7 3 Elder, Kelly 7
8 Shook, Jennifer 46.4                     44.2 44.4       47.2                   182.3 4 Shook, Jennifer 8
9 Gauthier, Danielle     58.8       60.7         60.0                             179.5 3 Gauthier, Danielle 9
10 Holden, Sara                                   49.9     50.7       51.4   152.0 3 Holden, Sara 10
11 Welburn, Marisa     68.9                     70.1                         139.0 2 Welburn, Marisa 11
12 Swift, Danielle             71.5       66.8                               138.3 2 Swift, Danielle 12
13 Olson, Ann   64.6                       71.9                         136.5 2 Olson, Ann 13
14 Kaminski, Michelle 63.5 63.1                                                 126.6 2 Kaminski, Michelle 14
15 Killmer, Jacqueline   62.7                 57.8                               120.5 2 Killmer, Jacqueline 15
16 Nichols, Cris   59.1                 60.8                               119.9 2 Nichols, Cris 16
17 Shingledecker, Becky                                             58.4     59.2 117.5 2 Shingledecker, Becky 17
18 Burke, Andrea   62.2                                             53.4   115.6 2 Burke, Andrea 18
19 Roe, Jessica   49.9           56.0                                     105.9 2 Roe, Jessica 19
20 Kirkendall, Jamie   54.4                                         51.2       105.6 2 Kirkendall, Jamie 20
21 Smith, Kelly                       54.4                       49.1     103.5 2 Smith, Kelly 21
22 McIntyre, Jodi             49.1         43.7                             92.8 2 McIntyre, Jodi 22
23 Gauthier, Bethany     43.8                 43.7                             87.5 2 Gauthier, Bethany 23
24 Coleman, Liz   70.4                                                 70.4 1 Coleman, Liz 24
25 Howes, Lindsay                                                 66.9   66.9 1 Howes, Lindsay 25
26 Doherty, Betsy                     66.5                               66.5 1 Doherty, Betsy 26
27 Dale, Natalie   66.3                                                 66.3 1 Dale, Natalie 27
28 Touhill, Erica   62.3                                                 62.3 1 Touhill, Erica 28
29 Aulbach, Katie                               60.4                     60.4 1 Aulbach, Katie 29
30 Stanley, Jody                       59.1                             59.1 1 Stanley, Jody 30
31 Bradley, Amy   55.6                                                 55.6 1 Bradley, Amy 31
32 Lounds, Pepper   54.5                                                 54.5 1 Lounds, Pepper 32
33 Matyczyn, Sarah                     53.7                               53.7 1 Matyczyn, Sarah 33
34 Carlson, Kristy                       52.6                             52.6 1 Carlson, Kristy 34
35 Goodwin, Brandy                                   52.2                 52.2 1 Goodwin, Brandy 35
36 Korte, Amy     52.1                                               52.1 1 Korte, Amy 36
37 Oostveen, Hetal                     51.0                               51.0 1 Oostveen, Hetal 37
38 Kemp-Vist, Kari 50.0                                                   50.0 1 Kemp-Vist, Kari 38
39 Bronkema, Lori 50.0                                                   50.0 1 Bronkema, Lori 39
40 Altman, Rebecca                                             49.6       49.6 1 Altman, Rebecca 40
41 Fakler, Michelle                       49.2                             49.2 1 Fakler, Michelle 41
42 Ruesink, Christie                           46.9                         46.9 1 Ruesink, Christie 42
43 McGuire, Colleen   46.2                                                 46.2 1 McGuire, Colleen 43
44 Murphy, Stephanie                                                 42.2   42.2 1 Murphy, Stephanie 44
  Name Shamrock
5K
Borgess
Half
Borgess
5K
Vicksburg
5K
Oaklawn
10K
Oaklawn
5K
Komen
5K
Climax
7K
Cereal
10K
Cereal
5K
Klassic
10K
Klassic
5K
Cheetah
5K
Schlcrft
5Mi
Poverty
10K
Poverty
5K
Kindle
5K
Plainwell
5K
ReadyNot
5K
Stomp
10K
Stomp
5K
Allegan
5K
Grape
5K
PCOC
10K
PCOC
5K
Son
5K
7 Best
Scores
Races Name  
 30-34 M
1 Durlach, Thomas   84.9         88.3 89.9     83.4 78.7   89.1         85.4         94.8 88.2 90.5 626.2 10 Durlach, Thomas 1
2 Raseman, Jim   72.4                 69.1 53.3   74.7       73.2       81.7   67.1 76.4   514.6 8 Raseman, Jim 2
3 Aulgur, Aaron   66.9     68.4 66.6           64.5         69.1         74.3     72.3   482.1 7 Aulgur, Aaron 3
4 Korte, Dan   74.3                 72.1 70.1                     69.2       285.7 4 Korte, Dan 4
5 Zahnow, Chuck   68.7     71.9 66.7   71.5                                     278.9 4 Zahnow, Chuck 5
6 Harden, Darrell   67.9     73.7     57.0           72.1                         270.8 4 Harden, Darrell 6
7 Kane, Kevin   78.1                   77.8                     82.4       238.3 3 Kane, Kevin 7
8 Ford, Aaron     76.1       78.4       76.0                               230.5 3 Ford, Aaron 8
9 Teeter, Jim   59.8                 68.1 54.0                             181.9 3 Teeter, Jim 9
10 Welburn, Andrew   82.1                       83.8                         165.9 2 Welburn, Andrew 10
11 Lillie, Rob   78.4                   77.2                             155.6 2 Lillie, Rob 11
12 Goodwin, Phil                           72.9       70.0                 142.8 2 Goodwin, Phil 12
13 Gardiner, John David   65.1                   76.4                             141.5 2 Gardiner, John David 13
14 Clark, Benjamin                     53.7 66.5                             120.2 2 Clark, Benjamin 14
15 Gibson, Gavin     54.7                 59.2                             113.9 2 Gibson, Gavin 15
16 Tanis, Matthew                         54.1       57.7                   111.8 2 Tanis, Matthew 16
17 Santner, Matthew   89.6                                                 89.6 1 Santner, Matthew 17
18 Lumbard, Ryan   67.4                                                 67.4 1 Lumbard, Ryan 18
19 Oostveen, Robert                     55.5                               55.5 1 Oostveen, Robert 19
  Name Shamrock
5K
Borgess
Half
Borgess
5K
Vicksburg
5K
Oaklawn
10K
Oaklawn
5K
Komen
5K
Climax
7K
Cereal
10K
Cereal
5K
Klassic
10K
Klassic
5K
Cheetah
5K
Schlcrft
5Mi
Poverty
10K
Poverty
5K
Kindle
5K
Plainwell
5K
ReadyNot
5K
Stomp
10K
Stomp
5K
Allegan
5K
Grape
5K
PCOC
10K
PCOC
5K
Son
5K
7 Best
Scores
Races Name  
 35-39 F
1 Yetter, Sarah   66.5                 66.9 60.7     68.7                       262.8 4 Yetter, Sarah 1
2 Graber, Jen 37.5   32.8     54.0 56.1             53.1                         233.5 5 Graber, Jen 2
3 Downey, Maria     56.3         59.8       58.4 58.5                           233.0 4 Downey, Maria 3
4 Koretsky, Carla               79.1     72.4       74.0                       225.5 3 Koretsky, Carla 4
5 Parker, Heather   64.0                   68.9                         75.3   208.1 3 Parker, Heather 5
6 Sabin, Stephanie                       66.3             65.6             70.4 202.3 3 Sabin, Stephanie 6
7 Pierce, Christie     56.6       61.1       57.1                               174.8 3 Pierce, Christie 7
8 Boucher, Josie 50.3   51.4               53.0                               154.7 3 Boucher, Josie 8
9 McCulley, Erica                     51.4 44.6 55.2                           151.2 3 McCulley, Erica 9
10 Schaefer, Holly   62.9                 59.2                               122.1 2 Schaefer, Holly 10
11 Leach, Avril   57.8                                         60.7       118.5 2 Leach, Avril 11
12 Nelson, Maria                     54.7       52.3                       106.9 2 Nelson, Maria 12
13 Thompson, Shannon     46.1       55.3                                       101.4 2 Thompson, Shannon 13
14 Harris, Amy   47.4                       50.7                         98.1 2 Harris, Amy 14
15 Swope, Charie   47.4         44.3                                       91.8 2 Swope, Charie 15
16 James, Megan   81.5                                                 81.5 1 James, Megan 16
17 Willey, Sarah   63.6                                                 63.6 1 Willey, Sarah 17
18 Cavanaugh, Lisa 61.0                                                   61.0 1 Cavanaugh, Lisa 18
19 Moss, Anna                     60.3                               60.3 1 Moss, Anna 19
20 Robinson, Stephanie         57.7                                           57.7 1 Robinson, Stephanie 20
21 Mowry, Allison   56.3                                                 56.3 1 Mowry, Allison 21
22 Wyatt, Jennifer   55.8                                                 55.8 1 Wyatt, Jennifer 22
23 Brady, Tiffany   55.7                                                 55.7 1 Brady, Tiffany 23
24 Sehy, Teresa                                             55.1       55.1 1 Sehy, Teresa 24
25 Bayes, Holly                     53.7                               53.7 1 Bayes, Holly 25
26 Solvik, Kim                     51.9                               51.9 1 Solvik, Kim 26
27 Vander Beek, Laura                       49.5                             49.5 1 Vander Beek, Laura 27
28 Sullivan, Wendi     46.4                                               46.4 1 Sullivan, Wendi 28
29 Gardner, Joy   44.9                                                 44.9 1 Gardner, Joy 29
30 Conor, Katie                                                 37.3   37.3 1 Conor, Katie 30
  Name Shamrock
5K
Borgess
Half
Borgess
5K
Vicksburg
5K
Oaklawn
10K
Oaklawn
5K
Komen
5K
Climax
7K
Cereal
10K
Cereal
5K
Klassic
10K
Klassic
5K
Cheetah
5K
Schlcrft
5Mi
Poverty
10K
Poverty
5K
Kindle
5K
Plainwell
5K
ReadyNot
5K
Stomp
10K
Stomp
5K
Allegan
5K
Grape
5K
PCOC
10K
PCOC
5K
Son
5K
7 Best
Scores
Races Name  
 35-39 M
1 Layne, Jeff 88.6   83.9 88.6                   85.7             95.4     92.9 85.7 92.6 629.4 8 Layne, Jeff 1
2 Longjohn, Matt 67.5   69.6 77.5     77.8 80.4   79.3 72.9   74.5 77.6                     77.3 78.4 548.2 11 Longjohn, Matt 2
3 VanLoo, Scott   75.5                 73.9 69.9     75.8               81.7 84.1 78.9   539.7 7 VanLoo, Scott 3
4 Blackford, Eric   63.2         70.6             66.6     64.1                   264.5 4 Blackford, Eric 4
5 McCulley, Travis                       61.7       72.4   69.3                 203.5 3 McCulley, Travis 5
6 Reenders, Jason       79.0       78.1                                     157.1 2 Reenders, Jason 6
7 Holden, Tim                                   50.5     48.8       54.1   153.4 3 Holden, Tim 7
8 Launt, Dan 79.0                     71.8                             150.8 2 Launt, Dan 8
9 Dubois, Tim         67.4           64.3                               131.7 2 Dubois, Tim 9
10 Horvitz, Brian   65.0                 62.0                               127.0 2 Horvitz, Brian 10
11 Thompson, Shane   69.9         55.3                                       125.2 2 Thompson, Shane 11
12 Simmons, Matt                     68.8                               68.8 1 Simmons, Matt 12
13 Miller, Scott   67.9                                                 67.9 1 Miller, Scott 13
14 Sikkila, Mark                                             67.1       67.1 1 Sikkila, Mark 14
15 Leach, Steve                                             65.8       65.8 1 Leach, Steve 15
16 Haigh, Todd   63.8                                                 63.8 1 Haigh, Todd 16
17 Cavanaugh, Jeff 62.6                                                   62.6 1 Cavanaugh, Jeff 17
18 Ruesink, Damian                           59.5                         59.5 1 Ruesink, Damian 18
19 Gottschaldt, Hans   59.2                                                 59.2 1 Gottschaldt, Hans 19
20 Groner, Shane     58.1                                               58.1 1 Groner, Shane 20
21 Ott, Steve                       52.6                             52.6 1 Ott, Steve 21
22 Brammer, Mark     43.8                                               43.8 1 Brammer, Mark 22
  Name Shamrock
5K
Borgess
Half
Borgess
5K
Vicksburg
5K
Oaklawn
10K
Oaklawn
5K
Komen
5K
Climax
7K
Cereal
10K
Cereal
5K
Klassic
10K
Klassic
5K
Cheetah
5K
Schlcrft
5Mi
Poverty
10K
Poverty
5K
Kindle
5K
Plainwell
5K
ReadyNot
5K
Stomp
10K
Stomp
5K
Allegan
5K
Grape
5K
PCOC
10K
PCOC
5K
Son
5K
7 Best
Scores
Races Name  
 40-44 F
1 Sexton, Bonnie     73.5 75.2     75.1 79.1       72.1   75.0             81.8       75.0   534.7 8 Sexton, Bonnie 1
2 Vendeville, Nancy   57.6   64.0 59.4 60.5   62.2                 61.9   60.5 60.0             428.5 8 Vendeville, Nancy 2
3 Call-Waldmann, Larra 64.4   64.8       67.7                   62.7                   259.7 4 Call-Waldmann, Larra 3
4 Shaffer, Amy     55.9       55.7         53.6     56.7                       222.0 4 Shaffer, Amy 4
5 Halloran, Gretchen   72.3                 67.5 55.4                             195.2 3 Halloran, Gretchen 5
6 Rohlwing, Wendy   52.9                 50.8 45.6                             149.4 3 Rohlwing, Wendy 6
7 Shehorn, Rebecca   55.7                 55.3 37.8                             148.8 3 Shehorn, Rebecca 7
8 Stoddard, Brenda             72.0                   68.9                   140.9 2 Stoddard, Brenda 8
9 Stevens, Lori 63.0 67.4                                                 130.4 2 Stevens, Lori 9
10 Montilla, Patricia   58.9         61.3                                       120.1 2 Montilla, Patricia 10
11 Wesler, Cheryl   57.6                 58.2                               115.8 2 Wesler, Cheryl 11
12 Stoneburner, Lori       52.0                                         57.3   109.3 2 Stoneburner, Lori 12
13 Merritt, Dawn                     53.0                 55.3             108.3 2 Merritt, Dawn 13
14 Wickremasinghe, Sharmini     48.3                                         48.9     97.3 2 Wickremasinghe, Sharmini 14
15 Huff, Christine             47.8         49.2                             97.0 2 Huff, Christine 15
16 Hybels, Carrie 48.7   46.1                                               94.8 2 Hybels, Carrie 16
17 Newport, Sandy     42.6         50.0                                     92.6 2 Newport, Sandy 17
18 Wielenga, Lisa     46.4                 45.4                             91.8 2 Wielenga, Lisa 18
19 Tanja, Heather                       73.1                             73.1 1 Tanja, Heather 19
20 Statler, Kristin   64.0                                                 64.0 1 Statler, Kristin 20
21 Betts, Anne   63.7                                                 63.7 1 Betts, Anne 21
22 Koshar, Cathie                 63.1                                   63.1 1 Koshar, Cathie 22
23 Sosville, Wendy   62.8                                                 62.8 1 Sosville, Wendy 23
24 Hansen, Lisa   62.6                                                 62.6 1 Hansen, Lisa 24
25 Schwab, Karen                       61.1                             61.1 1 Schwab, Karen 25
26 Emenheiser, Tessa     59.8                                               59.8 1 Emenheiser, Tessa 26
27 Katanski, Amelia   57.5                                                 57.5 1 Katanski, Amelia 27
28 Pearson, Emily     56.7                                               56.7 1 Pearson, Emily 28
29 Gillig, Sarah   51.9                                                 51.9 1 Gillig, Sarah 29
30 Hudson, Mary   46.8                                                 46.8 1 Hudson, Mary 30
31 Brooks, Christie                   39.1                                 39.1 1 Brooks, Christie 31
  Name Shamrock
5K
Borgess
Half
Borgess
5K
Vicksburg
5K
Oaklawn
10K
Oaklawn
5K
Komen
5K
Climax
7K
Cereal
10K
Cereal
5K
Klassic
10K
Klassic
5K
Cheetah
5K
Schlcrft
5Mi
Poverty
10K
Poverty
5K
Kindle
5K
Plainwell
5K
ReadyNot
5K
Stomp
10K
Stomp
5K
Allegan
5K
Grape
5K
PCOC
10K
PCOC
5K
Son
5K
7 Best
Scores
Races Name  
 40-44 M
1 VanderKooi, Joel 85.8             90.0     82.5 78.6   88.0     86.2     84.0       92.4   88.7 615.1 9 VanderKooi, Joel 1
2 Seeley, David   79.9           89.9     84.1 79.3     86.6     85.9   85.8             591.4 7 Seeley, David 2
3 Urban, Sam 66.7   71.9       76.3       72.7         79.8   74.5             76.0   517.9 7 Urban, Sam 3
4 Waldmann, Michael 73.3   77.0       81.7       72.2 58.1         76.7                   438.9 6 Waldmann, Michael 4
5 Hultberg, Patrik   77.3                 78.3 65.4                       87.0     308.0 4 Hultberg, Patrik 5
6 Post, Peter 76.9 73.1                     74.7 75.5                         300.2 4 Post, Peter 6
7 Raza, S. Rashid         60.9 60.6           61.3             63.3               246.1 4 Raza, S. Rashid 7
8 Stanley, Aaron   71.6                 66.9 58.4                             196.9 3 Stanley, Aaron 8
9 Brandon, Ray   61.3                 59.8 50.4                             171.4 3 Brandon, Ray 9
10 Dougherty, Steve 79.7 77.2                                                 156.9 2 Dougherty, Steve 10
11 Proper, Bryan     48.3                     51.2                   53.1     152.6 3 Proper, Bryan 11
12 Praeger, Jim   70.8                         78.2                       149.0 2 Praeger, Jim 12
13 Vander Beek, Scott   56.7                   49.5                             106.2 2 Vander Beek, Scott 13
14 MacDonald, Rich   77.7                                                 77.7 1 MacDonald, Rich 14
15 Duelge, Jason                                     77.7               77.7 1 Duelge, Jason 15
16 Patmore, Kevin   74.2                                                 74.2 1 Patmore, Kevin 16
17 Robinson, Dan         72.9                                           72.9 1 Robinson, Dan 17
18 Sorgenfrei, Darren   71.9                                                 71.9 1 Sorgenfrei, Darren 18
19 Wyatt, Dale   71.1                                                 71.1 1 Wyatt, Dale 19
20 Beauchamp, Brian   69.0                                                 69.0 1 Beauchamp, Brian 20
21 Stevens, Paul   68.9                                                 68.9 1 Stevens, Paul 21
22 Campbell, Brian   64.3                                                 64.3 1 Campbell, Brian 22
23 Nichols, John                       64.3                             64.3 1 Nichols, John 23
24 Gartner, Paul                       59.7                             59.7 1 Gartner, Paul 24
25 Steffler, Dan                     57.5                               57.5 1 Steffler, Dan 25
26 Montero, Lem                     57.3                               57.3 1 Montero, Lem 26
27 Selvidge, Dan     49.6                                               49.6 1 Selvidge, Dan 27
28 Bredahl, Tim   44.9                                                 44.9 1 Bredahl, Tim 28
29 Schwab, Tom                       40.5                             40.5 1 Schwab, Tom 29
  Name Shamrock
5K
Borgess
Half
Borgess
5K
Vicksburg
5K
Oaklawn
10K
Oaklawn
5K
Komen
5K
Climax
7K
Cereal
10K
Cereal
5K
Klassic
10K
Klassic
5K
Cheetah
5K
Schlcrft
5Mi
Poverty
10K
Poverty
5K
Kindle
5K
Plainwell
5K
ReadyNot
5K
Stomp
10K
Stomp
5K
Allegan
5K
Grape
5K
PCOC
10K
PCOC
5K
Son
5K
7 Best
Scores
Races Name  
 45-49 F
1 Brown, Darla 74.0                     71.5         76.2 74.9 73.3 73.2   81.5         524.7 7 Brown, Darla 1
2 Dutton, Sherri     66.3 69.0 69.4         67.1   64.4   68.1       64.9 65.1   69.6   67.2 69.4   67.5 480.2 12 Dutton, Sherri 2
3 Heinicke, Carol   68.0     69.5 65.3 69.3 71.9     64.6     66.3     65.3                   475.6 8 Heinicke, Carol 3
4 Clothier, Sheila   61.9   65.6       65.4       61.0 59.1 64.6     63.6                   441.2 7 Clothier, Sheila 4
5 Schreiner, Lisa   63.2         67.9       63.2 58.4     66.1                       318.7 5 Schreiner, Lisa 5
6 Schinske, Mary 67.8                     60.4   67.0                 64.4       259.6 4 Schinske, Mary 6
7 Henrie, Giti   63.3         65.5       60.9 55.5                             245.1 4 Henrie, Giti 7
8 Hulsebus, Lana     55.6       57.4         55.6                     58.4       227.0 4 Hulsebus, Lana 8
9 Shaw, Sandra     66.2         73.3                 67.1                   206.6 3 Shaw, Sandra 9
10 Simmons, Laurie 41.8   30.1       41.1 47.1                                 44.9   204.9 5 Simmons, Laurie 10
11 Cupp, Lori   65.1                 63.1     68.5                         196.7 3 Cupp, Lori 11
12 Jost, Annie   57.0                 58.6                   64.2           179.8 3 Jost, Annie 12
13 Snow, Amy     44.1       41.1 45.6                             43.2       174.0 4 Snow, Amy 13
14 Wason, Kim   53.6                 50.8 45.6                             150.0 3 Wason, Kim 14
15 Bolthouse, Carole           73.7               71.9                         145.7 2 Bolthouse, Carole 15
16 Perkins, Lissa   44.9                 45.2       48.3                       138.4 3 Perkins, Lissa 16
17 Mansour, Amal 59.9           61.4                                       121.3 2 Mansour, Amal 17
18 Sallaz, Corrine   56.2     60.7                                           117.0 2 Sallaz, Corrine 18
19 Phillips, Judy   55.4     58.1                                           113.5 2 Phillips, Judy 19
20 Bosch, Mary 39.0   39.4                                               78.4 2 Bosch, Mary 20
21 Cutshall, Sheila           66.9                                         66.9 1 Cutshall, Sheila 21
22 Jeske, Sheila   63.0                                                 63.0 1 Jeske, Sheila 22
23 Kunkel, Terri   60.2                                                 60.2 1 Kunkel, Terri 23
24 McBride, Pam   59.6                                                 59.6 1 McBride, Pam 24
25 Hessen, Vicki                         58.0                           58.0 1 Hessen, Vicki 25
26 Ferrara, Laura                     57.1                               57.1 1 Ferrara, Laura 26
27 Kellogg, Lori                       56.5                             56.5 1 Kellogg, Lori 27
28 Cropsey, Tracy   55.8                                                 55.8 1 Cropsey, Tracy 28
29 Crepas, Kathy   52.0                                                 52.0 1 Crepas, Kathy 29
30 DeHaan, Lisa                       51.9                             51.9 1 DeHaan, Lisa 30
31 Edwards, Judy                                                 49.3   49.3 1 Edwards, Judy 31
32 Thomas, Christina   47.8                                                 47.8 1 Thomas, Christina 32
33 Simmons, Andrea   46.4                                                 46.4 1 Simmons, Andrea 33
34 Gilmore, Christine   45.7                                                 45.7 1 Gilmore, Christine 34
35 Marsh, Deborah     45.2                                               45.2 1 Marsh, Deborah 35
  Name Shamrock
5K
Borgess
Half
Borgess
5K
Vicksburg
5K
Oaklawn
10K
Oaklawn
5K
Komen
5K
Climax
7K
Cereal
10K
Cereal
5K
Klassic
10K
Klassic
5K
Cheetah
5K
Schlcrft
5Mi
Poverty
10K
Poverty
5K
Kindle
5K
Plainwell
5K
ReadyNot
5K
Stomp
10K
Stomp
5K
Allegan
5K
Grape
5K
PCOC
10K
PCOC
5K
Son
5K
7 Best
Scores
Races Name  
 45-49 M
1 Reitz, Joe                     84.3 78.9   89.9     89.8 89.3   87.0   97.0 90.6 95.0 86.5   638.5 10 Reitz, Joe 1
2 Sochor, Tim     77.8   78.9 80.2           75.9   79.1         78.5           85.1   555.5 7 Sochor, Tim 2
3 Browe, Don     55.5 65.2     65.4     66.1   61.9 62.4           62.4   67.6 69.4 63.7   65.9 64.6 464.2 12 Browe, Don 3
4 Dutton, Michael                   61.8   57.8   61.2       58.5 59.8   62.3       60.8   422.2 7 Dutton, Michael 4
5 Hulsebus, Joe                                   78.4 79.2       82.9   85.7 83.7 409.8 5 Hulsebus, Joe 5
6 Schinske, Scott 55.5             57.8       53.5   56.7                 56.1       279.6 5 Schinske, Scott 6
7 Johnston, Greg     68.5       74.3         62.9   70.2                         275.9 4 Johnston, Greg 7
8 Snow, Steve   62.8         71.1 69.4     66.3                               269.5 4 Snow, Steve 8
9 Scheffers, Tim   72.5                 70.6 53.1                     73.3       269.5 4 Scheffers, Tim 9
10 Messenger, Shawn                     79.7     85.4     86.5                   251.6 3 Messenger, Shawn 10
11 Cekola, Joe 58.2 53.9                 51.1 45.6                             208.8 4 Cekola, Joe 11
12 Meeker, Tim   69.2           69.2             69.2                       207.7 3 Meeker, Tim 12
13 Phillips, Howie   65.0     69.5       67.3                                   201.8 3 Phillips, Howie 13
14 Smola, Bob                           57.4                   71.9 56.0   185.3 3 Smola, Bob 14
15 Fales, Jeff                     66.3                         73.7 43.3   183.3 3 Fales, Jeff 15
16 Bean, Rich                                               85.1 76.4   161.5 2 Bean, Rich 16
17 Maxwell, Shawn 53.9   53.9                 49.2                             157.0 3 Maxwell, Shawn 17
18 Cubbage, Robert                                               73.4 70.1   143.5 2 Cubbage, Robert 18
19 Buckley, John   68.6                 69.6                               138.2 2 Buckley, John 19
20 Smittendorf, Dan                     58.1     61.2                         119.3 2 Smittendorf, Dan 20
21 Roberts, Terry     56.0               57.3                               113.3 2 Roberts, Terry 21
22 Hintze, Ferdi                     68.6                               68.6 1 Hintze, Ferdi 22
23 Hansen, Chip   65.8                                                 65.8 1 Hansen, Chip 23
24 Nock, Michael   64.9                                                 64.9 1 Nock, Michael 24
25 Allen, Clare                                           61.4         61.4 1 Allen, Clare 25
26 Thierjung, David                     61.2                               61.2 1 Thierjung, David 26
  Name Shamrock
5K
Borgess
Half
Borgess
5K
Vicksburg
5K
Oaklawn
10K
Oaklawn
5K
Komen
5K
Climax
7K
Cereal
10K
Cereal
5K
Klassic
10K
Klassic
5K
Cheetah
5K
Schlcrft
5Mi
Poverty
10K
Poverty
5K
Kindle
5K
Plainwell
5K
ReadyNot
5K
Stomp
10K
Stomp
5K
Allegan
5K
Grape
5K
PCOC
10K
PCOC
5K
Son
5K
7 Best
Scores
Races Name  
 50-54 F
1 Zeeb, Peggy             79.9 81.1   80.0 75.8 69.5   78.2     77.9                   542.4 7 Zeeb, Peggy 1
2 Kallewaard, Susan     43.2 51.6       50.4 47.9   48.3   52.5 54.2     53.8   53.7 50.4     58.1 59.8     383.8 12 Kallewaard, Susan 2
3 Young, Rochelle   52.4     58.3     58.5 58.0   55.7                         55.2     338.0 6 Young, Rochelle 3
4 Florian, Phyllis 53.1   52.2       54.4                                       159.6 3 Florian, Phyllis 4
5 Cole, Brandy             61.9       56.4                               118.3 2 Cole, Brandy 5
6 Jager, Nancy 31.8                     55.3 26.7                           113.8 3 Jager, Nancy 6
7 Naegele, Elaine     45.6                 62.1                             107.7 2 Naegele, Elaine 7
8 Willis, Myra   47.2         57.7                                       104.9 2 Willis, Myra 8
9 Clark, Claudia   45.3                   43.8                             89.1 2 Clark, Claudia 9
10 Kovats-Bell, Sue   42.0         42.6                                       84.6 2 Kovats-Bell, Sue 10
11 Lane, Edie                               65.4                     65.4 1 Lane, Edie 11
12 Joseph, Dolly                   62.7                                 62.7 1 Joseph, Dolly 12
13 Fulcomer, Teresa   60.5                                                 60.5 1 Fulcomer, Teresa 13
14 Stevens, Carole                     58.8                               58.8 1 Stevens, Carole 14
15 Glaser, Shari   58.0                                                 58.0 1 Glaser, Shari 15
16 Sundberg, Nancy   56.0                                                 56.0 1 Sundberg, Nancy 16
17 Hungerford, Diane   54.5                                                 54.5 1 Hungerford, Diane 17
18 Boner, Pam                     54.5                               54.5 1 Boner, Pam 18
19 Cooney, Rebecca   50.5                                                 50.5 1 Cooney, Rebecca 19
20 O'Neil Lewis, Deb                       43.4                             43.4 1 O'Neil Lewis, Deb 20
21 VanderMolen, Angela                                                 37.9   37.9 1 VanderMolen, Angela 21
  Name Shamrock
5K
Borgess
Half
Borgess
5K
Vicksburg
5K
Oaklawn
10K
Oaklawn
5K
Komen
5K
Climax
7K
Cereal
10K
Cereal
5K
Klassic
10K
Klassic
5K
Cheetah
5K
Schlcrft
5Mi
Poverty
10K
Poverty
5K
Kindle
5K
Plainwell
5K
ReadyNot
5K
Stomp
10K
Stomp
5K
Allegan
5K
Grape
5K
PCOC
10K
PCOC
5K
Son
5K
7 Best
Scores
Races Name  
 50-54 M
1 Poznanski, Robert                     73.0 66.5 76.7   75.3   78.3 75.3 75.4 73.4   85.4 79.1       545.6 10 Poznanski, Robert 1
2 Jayatilaka, Arya   68.7     75.8 72.0   79.9                     71.0       75.1 78.8     521.2 7 Jayatilaka, Arya 2
3 Zeeb, Eric   64.5         65.5 62.1   67.5 62.0 58.3   64.4                         444.3 7 Zeeb, Eric 3
4 Carlin, Todd     52.3 57.7       59.7   59.2   56.8   59.6     55.1               57.4 59.4 409.8 9 Carlin, Todd 4
5 Vincent, Bruce     76.3 81.1               73.6   77.6                         308.6 4 Vincent, Bruce 5
6 Bertch, Russell             77.3         72.4   76.0         73.6               299.4 4 Bertch, Russell 6
7 Socha, Greg     72.6 77.0             69.0           72.6                   291.2 4 Socha, Greg 7
8 Roberts, Dave   67.3                 66.9         76.7             72.8       283.7 4 Roberts, Dave 8
9 Pennington, Joel   69.7                   67.6   71.5                   67.5     276.3 4 Pennington, Joel 9
10 Darrell, Steve             69.3   69.6   64.1     68.6                         271.7 4 Darrell, Steve 10
11 Gephart, Bill   63.0                 66.9 60.5     68.6                       259.0 4 Gephart, Bill 11
12 Turton, Dale     73.5                   74.0                     78.2     225.6 3 Turton, Dale 12
13 Young, Wayne           50.0 83.1 87.2                                     220.3 3 Young, Wayne 13
14 Molony, Brian     47.9                 44.3         46.0                   138.2 3 Molony, Brian 14
15 Merchant, Bruce                                               65.5   69.3 134.7 2 Merchant, Bruce 15
16 Conley, Dennis   64.1                 62.5                               126.6 2 Conley, Dennis 16
17 Bush, Roger                                                   79.0 79.0 1 Bush, Roger 17
18 Steeby, Jon                           71.4                         71.4 1 Steeby, Jon 18
19 Rice, Steve                     67.7                               67.7 1 Rice, Steve 19
  Name Shamrock
5K
Borgess
Half
Borgess
5K
Vicksburg
5K
Oaklawn
10K
Oaklawn
5K
Komen
5K
Climax
7K
Cereal
10K
Cereal
5K
Klassic
10K
Klassic
5K
Cheetah
5K
Schlcrft
5Mi
Poverty
10K
Poverty
5K
Kindle
5K
Plainwell
5K
ReadyNot
5K
Stomp
10K
Stomp
5K
Allegan
5K
Grape
5K
PCOC
10K
PCOC
5K
Son
5K
7 Best
Scores
Races Name  
 55-59 F
1 Comer, Cindy       59.1 59.4     63.3   59.2   56.2 57.6 59.2     59.0   57.1           61.8 60.9 422.9 11 Comer, Cindy 1
2 Darrell, Joan 56.2           60.5   58.6   54.6 49.7   56.2       54.4                 390.3 7 Darrell, Joan 2
3 Baker, Susan             64.5       59.1       60.8               62.4       246.8 4 Baker, Susan 3
4 Elhammer, Angela                         60.4   61.3   62.3                   183.9 3 Elhammer, Angela 4
5 Miller, Maureen         58.1 52.8         54.7                               165.5 3 Miller, Maureen 5
6 DeFouw, Sheryl   53.7                 53.2     54.2                         161.1 3 DeFouw, Sheryl 6
7 Peterson, Julie   49.4         54.7       53.1                               157.2 3 Peterson, Julie 7
8 Olbrot, Teri     44.2       55.9               50.9                       151.1 3 Olbrot, Teri 8
9 Gesmundo, Judah     44.2               46.7       49.4                       140.3 3 Gesmundo, Judah 9
10 Strong, Nancy     59.8                                       60.0       119.8 2 Strong, Nancy 10
11 Britton, Regina                                                 52.7   52.7 1 Britton, Regina 11
12 Venitz, Diane                       47.2                             47.2 1 Venitz, Diane 12
13 Pennington, Donna     38.1                                               38.1 1 Pennington, Donna 13
14 Ely, Tonda                                                   33.5 33.5 1 Ely, Tonda 14
  Name Shamrock
5K
Borgess
Half
Borgess
5K
Vicksburg
5K
Oaklawn
10K
Oaklawn
5K
Komen
5K
Climax
7K
Cereal
10K
Cereal
5K
Klassic
10K
Klassic
5K
Cheetah
5K
Schlcrft
5Mi
Poverty
10K
Poverty
5K
Kindle
5K
Plainwell
5K
ReadyNot
5K
Stomp
10K
Stomp
5K
Allegan
5K
Grape
5K
PCOC
10K
PCOC
5K
Son
5K
7 Best
Scores
Races Name  
 55-59 M
1 Dobbie, Brian   75.8   81.3       85.7       76.4   79.2     78.4   75.3   83.9   79.0 82.3     569.8 10 Dobbie, Brian 1
2 Colbert, Fred   76.3     76.6 75.3 78.5 80.4     74.5 69.8     76.8   76.4           76.0   78.2   543.3 11 Colbert, Fred 2
3 Ettwein, Tony     53.5 59.3   56.9           54.3   56.7         58.7           63.0   402.2 7 Ettwein, Tony 3
4 Maston, Frank 44.8   42.8       51.0 46.2         46.7 46.4       46.5       42.5 39.8 49.7   46.2 332.8 11 Maston, Frank 4
5 Sigfrids, Mark       77.8       77.3     73.3                               228.3 3 Sigfrids, Mark 5
6 Brooks, Dennis     58.9     72.4                                 71.5       202.8 3 Brooks, Dennis 6
7 Fernando, Peter   53.2                 51.0 41.9                       54.6     200.6 4 Fernando, Peter 7
8 Sarkipato, Dan                     66.6 67.6                           62.5 196.8 3 Sarkipato, Dan 8
9 Chaney, Rick       68.0               65.2                             133.2 2 Chaney, Rick 9
10 Gibson, Gary     58.6                         64.8                     123.3 2 Gibson, Gary 10
11 Lawrence, Jim         61.3 58.5                                         119.8 2 Lawrence, Jim 11
12 Morris, Don     71.2                                               71.2 1 Morris, Don 12
13 Granger, George   64.1                                                 64.1 1 Granger, George 13
14 Visser, Bob                       51.7                             51.7 1 Visser, Bob 14
15 St. Clair, Mike     49.5                                               49.5 1 St. Clair, Mike 15
16 Magdzinski, Stephen     48.1                                               48.1 1 Magdzinski, Stephen 16
17 Johnson, John     47.6                                               47.6 1 Johnson, John 17
  Name Shamrock
5K
Borgess
Half
Borgess
5K
Vicksburg
5K
Oaklawn
10K
Oaklawn
5K
Komen
5K
Climax
7K
Cereal
10K
Cereal
5K
Klassic
10K
Klassic
5K
Cheetah
5K
Schlcrft
5Mi
Poverty
10K
Poverty
5K
Kindle
5K
Plainwell
5K
ReadyNot
5K
Stomp
10K
Stomp
5K
Allegan
5K
Grape
5K
PCOC
10K
PCOC
5K
Son
5K
7 Best
Scores
Races Name  
 60-64 F
1 Middleton, Ginny     43.9                                               43.9 1 Middleton, Ginny 1
  Name Shamrock
5K
Borgess
Half
Borgess
5K
Vicksburg
5K
Oaklawn
10K
Oaklawn
5K
Komen
5K
Climax
7K
Cereal
10K
Cereal
5K
Klassic
10K
Klassic
5K
Cheetah
5K
Schlcrft
5Mi
Poverty
10K
Poverty
5K
Kindle
5K
Plainwell
5K
ReadyNot
5K
Stomp
10K
Stomp
5K
Allegan
5K
Grape
5K
PCOC
10K
PCOC
5K
Son
5K
7 Best
Scores
Races Name  
 60-64 M
1 Motter, Rick   71.2         77.0           74.6   74.3   76.4 74.2           82.2 73.1   531.8 8 Motter, Rick 1
2 Hendriksma, Ray 51.8   57.7 63.7       61.7           58.4       57.3 59.9   64.5   62.0   61.4 62.4 435.7 11 Hendriksma, Ray 2
3 DeFouw, Larry   53.4                 53.2 49.7   56.6                         213.0 4 DeFouw, Larry 3
4 Austin, Larrie                                 58.3             51.6 53.9   163.8 3 Austin, Larrie 4
5 Hutchins, Terry     74.4                     77.1                         151.5 2 Hutchins, Terry 5
6 Hadden, Dayle 49.4   50.7       51.4                                       151.4 3 Hadden, Dayle 6
7 Shubnell, John         65.6 52.8                                         118.4 2 Shubnell, John 7
8 Olbrot, John   67.8                                                 67.8 1 Olbrot, John 8
9 Richman, Rollin   62.4                                                 62.4 1 Richman, Rollin 9
10 Flory, Leo                                         58.5           58.5 1 Flory, Leo 10
11 Cooney, Dennis   49.9                                                 49.9 1 Cooney, Dennis 11
  Name Shamrock
5K
Borgess
Half
Borgess
5K
Vicksburg
5K
Oaklawn
10K
Oaklawn
5K
Komen
5K
Climax
7K
Cereal
10K
Cereal
5K
Klassic
10K
Klassic
5K
Cheetah
5K
Schlcrft
5Mi
Poverty
10K
Poverty
5K
Kindle
5K
Plainwell
5K
ReadyNot
5K
Stomp
10K
Stomp
5K
Allegan
5K
Grape
5K
PCOC
10K
PCOC
5K
Son
5K
7 Best
Scores
Races Name  
 65-69 F
1 Neal, Kathy   53.8                       56.5                         110.3 2 Neal, Kathy 1
  Name Shamrock
5K
Borgess
Half
Borgess
5K
Vicksburg
5K
Oaklawn
10K
Oaklawn
5K
Komen
5K
Climax
7K
Cereal
10K
Cereal
5K
Klassic
10K
Klassic
5K
Cheetah
5K
Schlcrft
5Mi
Poverty
10K
Poverty
5K
Kindle
5K
Plainwell
5K
ReadyNot
5K
Stomp
10K
Stomp
5K
Allegan
5K
Grape
5K
PCOC
10K
PCOC
5K
Son
5K
7 Best
Scores
Races Name  
 65-69 M
1 Hare, Gordon   47.2     51.1   53.7         47.4   49.9                     49.5 49.7 348.5 7 Hare, Gordon 1
2 Ross, Michael 58.6   57.4                 55.8                 63.1           234.9 4 Ross, Michael 2
  Name Shamrock
5K
Borgess
Half
Borgess
5K
Vicksburg
5K
Oaklawn
10K
Oaklawn
5K
Komen
5K
Climax
7K
Cereal
10K
Cereal
5K
Klassic
10K
Klassic
5K
Cheetah
5K
Schlcrft
5Mi
Poverty
10K
Poverty
5K
Kindle
5K
Plainwell
5K
ReadyNot
5K
Stomp
10K
Stomp
5K
Allegan
5K
Grape
5K
PCOC
10K
PCOC
5K
Son
5K
7 Best
Scores
Races Name  
 70-74 F
1 Hoffmann, Julie     60.9         67.1 63.7     60.2   64.9     62.7   61.0               440.5 7 Hoffmann, Julie 1
2 Rolfe, Jane             44.8 49.9 47.3                                   142.0 3 Rolfe, Jane 2
3 Bangs, Francine   57.0                 55.5                               112.5 2 Bangs, Francine 3
  Name Shamrock
5K
Borgess
Half
Borgess
5K
Vicksburg
5K
Oaklawn
10K
Oaklawn
5K
Komen
5K
Climax
7K
Cereal
10K
Cereal
5K
Klassic
10K
Klassic
5K
Cheetah
5K
Schlcrft
5Mi
Poverty
10K
Poverty
5K
Kindle
5K
Plainwell
5K
ReadyNot
5K
Stomp
10K
Stomp
5K
Allegan
5K
Grape
5K
PCOC
10K
PCOC
5K
Son
5K
7 Best
Scores
Races Name  
 70-74 M
1 Broberg, Charlie           56.2   54.8   53.1   52.4       58.1   53.4                 328.1 6 Broberg, Charlie 1
2 Noall, Tom   52.6         59.0                 56.8                     168.4 3 Noall, Tom 2

 

Points are determined as follows:
points per race = winner time/runner time * 100
points per runner = sum of runnerís best seven races

Runners must have active club membership through 9/25/2010 to be listed.